Universität Wien FIND

Bachelor Degree Programme in Religious Education, Protestant Religious Education (195 [5] - Version 2017)

HAUPTANMELDEPHASE:
15. Februar 2019 10:00 Uhr bis 01. März 2019 12:00 Uhr

NACHANMELDEPHASE:
04. März 2019 10:00 Uhr bis 15. März 2019 12:00 Uhr

Die Anmeldung (= Registrierung) zu nichtprüfungsimmanenten Lehrveranstaltungen (VO/VO-L) ist von 01.02.2019 08:00 Uhr - 29.02.2020 23:59 Uhr möglich.

020063 OL 0 ECTS (OV) Orientation Course - für Erstemestrige im Bachelor Fachtheologie und Unterrichtsfach
Schellenberg, Th 28.02. 16:00-18:00
490001 VO 5 ECTS (OVSTEOP) Professionalism and School
Forghani-Arani, Tu 11:30-14:45 (7×)
Treitler, We 18:30-20:00 (12×)
Klein, Fr 13:15-14:45 (16×)
020029 VO-L 3 ECTS (STEOP) STEOP: Theological Encyclopedia
Klein, Fr 11:30-13:00 (16×)
Hödl, We 11:30-13:00 (11×), Th 11:30-13:00 (11×)
020001 VO 3 ECTS Introduction to Islam - History of Islam from Muhammad to the epoch of the Abbasides
Reiss, Th 13:15-14:45 (12×)
Rosenberger, We 16:45-19:15 (5×)
020044 UE+PR 5 ECTS Practical Course in Education
Solymár, Tu 14:00-16:30 (8×)
Schrittesser, Sa 09:45-12:45 (4×)
Duschet
Solymár, Tu 11:30-13:00 (12×)
020047 UE 3 ECTS Interreligious Learning
Spichal, We 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Lagger, Th 12:15-14:45 (6×)
020054 UE 3 ECTS Empirical Methods for Religion Teachers and Pastors - Datenbasierte Forschung
Hermisson, Tu 15:00-16:30 (13×)
020004 UE 5 ECTS Biblical Hebrew II
Grohmann, Mo 11:30-13:00 (14×), We 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Schellenberg, Tu 08:45-09:30 (12×)
010023 VU 3 ECTS New Testament Greek II - Sommer- Intensivkurs
Stowasser, Mo 15.07. 09:00-16:00, Tu 16.07. 09:00-16:00, We 17.07. 09:00-16:00, Th 18.07. 09:00-16:00
010083 VU 3 ECTS New Testament Greek II
Friedl, Fr 08:00-08:45 (16×), Mo 15:00-15:45 (14×)
010140 VU 6 ECTS New Testament Greek I - Sommer- Intensivkurs
Stowasser, Fr 24.05. 16:00-17:00, Mo 09:00-16:00 (2×), Tu 09:00-16:00 (2×), We 09:00-16:00 (2×), Th 04.07. 09:00-14:45, Th 04.07. 15:00-16:00, Fr 05.07. 09:00-14:45, Fr 05.07. 15:00-16:00, Th 11.07. 09:00-16:00, Fr 12.07. 09:00-16:00
Schellenberg, Tu 09:45-11:15 (12×), Tu 30.04. 08:00-11:15
Henner, Th 09:45-12:15 (10×)
Öhler
020020 BA 5 ECTS Church History Proseminar
Schweighofer, Tu 18:30-20:00 (12×), Tu 02.04. 18:30-19:00
Leeb, Mo 09:45-11:15 (14×)
020058 UE 1 ECTS Reading Course for Lectures - Lecture: History of Christianity in the 19th and 20th Century (Leeb)
Schweighofer, Tu 13:15-14:45 (7×)
Danz, Th 13:15-14:45 (13×)
Klein, Fr 09:45-11:15 (16×)
020038 UE 2 ECTS Basic Questions of Practical Theology - Otto Haendler's Impulse for Practical Theology
Lauxmann
020039 VO-L 3 ECTS [en] Introduction to the Law of Religions and Religious Communities in Europe - Law of Religion and religious Communities in Europe
Hütter, Th 16:50-18:15 (13×)
Unterrainer, Fr 08.03. 15:00-19:15, Sa 09:45-17:30 (2×)
Leeb, Mo 16:45-18:15 (14×)
020058 UE 1 ECTS Reading Course for Lectures - Lecture: History of Christianity in the 19th and 20th Century (Leeb)
Schweighofer, Tu 13:15-14:45 (7×)
020006 UE 3 ECTS [en] Exercises in Exegesis (AT): Job - Exegetische Übungen
Duckworth, We 13:15-14:45 (14×)
020018 SE 5 ECTS Experiencing Bibliodrama
Öhler
020052 UE 5 ECTS Compulsory Object - Entwicklungs- und Bildungspsychologische Ansätze und deren praktische Anwendung für Schule und Pfarramt
Mund, Fr 15:00-19:00 (3×), Sa 10:00-18:00 (2×)

Last modified: Fr 28.06.2019 00:32