Master Teacher training programme: History, Social Studies and Political Education (196 050, 199 511)
070098 SE 6 ECTS Seminar - Precarious Survival of intermarried families during the Nazi Regime in Vienna
Uhl, Th 14:00-16:00 (13×)
Fröschl, Th 13:15-14:45 (11×)
Edelmayer, Mo 17:00-18:30 (3×), Mo 25.03. 17:00-21:30, Th 06.06. 11:30-20:00, Fr 07.06. 09:45-18:15
Niederkorn, We 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Keil, Mo 15:00-18:15 (7×), Mo 24.06. 16:45-18:15
070222 SE 6 ECTS Seminar zu Geschichte (PM 4) - Das Habsburgerreich und seine Nachfolgestaaten 1914-1922
Kucera, Fr 09:00-12:00 (6×)
Mittnik
Ther, Tu 18.06. 12:30-14:00, Fr 20.09. 09:00-13:00, Mo 23.09. 09:00-17:00, Tu 24.09. 09:00-17:00, We 25.09. 09:00-12:00
Rathkolb, Tu 16:00-17:45 (13×)
070092 EX 4 ECTS Excursion - Das ‚Haus der Europäischen Geschichte‘ (Brüssel) und das ‚Haus der Geschichte Österreich‘ (Wien) im Vergleich
Hellmuth, We 09:00-11:00 (3×), We 08.05. 13:45-16:00
Hellmuth, Th 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Kaller, We 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Keil, Mo 15:00-18:15 (2×), Mo 17.06. 08:00-12:00
Dmytrasz, Tu 15:00-18:15 (2×)
Ottner-Diesenberger, Mo 11.03. 13:15-16:30, Mo 15:00-16:30 (2×)
Vonwald
Vonwald
070319 SE 6 ECTS Seminar - "Civilization": Concepts and Debates - Enlightenment - Imperialism - Spengler - Present Time
Schmale, Th 16:00-17:30 (13×)
Hofmann-Reiter
Jobst, Tu 09:45-13:00 (7×)
Danner, We 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Breitfuß, Tu 08:30-11:30 (9×), Tu 08:00-11:30 (3×), Tu 04.06. 08:00-11:15
Hopf, Mo 09:00-11:00 (14×)
Sperl, Fr 08.03. 16:00-17:30
Paireder, Th 13:00-16:00 (5×), Th 04.04. 13:00-15:30, Th 27.06. 16:00-19:00
Brait, Fr 09:45-19:00 (3×), Sa 09:45-19:00 (2×), Sa 04.05. 09:45-14:00, Sa 04.05. 14:15-19:00
Safrian, Th 16:00-20:00 (12×)
Stern, Tu 11:00-14:00 (5×), Tu 09.04. 11:00-15:00, Tu 04.06. 11:00-14:55
Komlosy, We 16:00-18:00 (6×), We 13:15-18:15 (3×), We 12.06. 15:00-20:00
Rathkolb, We 17:00-18:45 (12×)
070068 SE 4 ECTS Master Seminar/M.A. Seminar/Ph.D. Seminar - Contemporary and Global History 20th and 21st Century
Safrian, Mo 18:30-20:30 (13×)
070088 SE 4 ECTS Master Seminar/M.A. Seminar/Ph.D. Seminar - Schwerpunkt Fachdidaktik Geschichte, Sozialkunde und Politische Bildung
Ecker, Fr 14:15-15:45 (13×)
Perz, Th 10:00-12:00 (13×)
Eigner, We 18:00-21:00 (11×)
Hauch, Mo 13:00-16:00 (7×)
Schwarcz, Tu 09:45-11:15 (13×)
Eder, We 06.03. 13:00-14:00, Th 17:00-21:00 (6×)
Jobst, Tu 16:30-18:00 (13×)
Kaller, Th 15:00-16:30 (11×), Th 16:45-18:15 (7×), Fr 21.06. 09:45-13:00
Ehalt
Becker, We 18:30-20:00 (13×)
Lanzinger, Fr 15.03. 14:00-16:00
Bailer-Galanda
List, Tu 15:00-18:15 (13×)
Horn, We 13.03. 16:45-21:15, Mo 16:45-21:15 (6×)
Last modified: Fr 28.06.2019 00:32