Universität Wien FIND

Bachelor Computer Science 2016 (521 [4]) - Medical Informatics

050000 OV 0 ECTS (OV) Orientierungsveranstaltung
Polaschek, Mo 30.09. 10:00-12:15
051010 VU 6 ECTS Programming 1
1 Wanek, Fr 09:45-11:15 (13×), Fr 11:30-13:00 (5×), Tu 08:00-11:15 (15×)
2 Winter, Fr 09:45-11:15 (13×), Fr 11:30-13:00 (5×), Tu 11:30-14:45 (15×)
3 Polaschek, Fr 09:45-11:15 (13×), Fr 11:30-13:00 (5×), Tu 15:00-18:15 (15×)
4 Wanek, Fr 09:45-11:15 (13×), Fr 11:30-13:00 (5×), Tu 18:30-21:45 (15×)
99 Wanek, Tu 24.09. 08:00-14:30
Reichl, Fr 18:30-21:00 (13×), Sa 09:45-13:00 (10×), Fr 13:15-16:30 (4×)
1 Reichl, Mo 08:30-09:15 (13×)
2 Reichl, Mo 09:30-10:15 (13×)
3 Reichl, Mo 10:30-11:15 (13×)
4 Reichl, Mo 11:30-12:15 (13×)
5 Reichl, Mo 13:30-14:15 (13×)
6 Janecek, Mo 14:30-15:15 (13×)
7 Janecek, Mo 15:30-16:15 (13×)
8 Janecek, Mo 17:00-17:45 (13×)
9 Ignjatov, Mo 18:00-18:45 (13×)
10 Ignjatov, Mo 19:00-19:45 (13×)
Gansterer, We 15:00-18:15 (13×)
1 Goranci, We 11:30-13:00 (13×)
2 Goranci, We 13:15-14:45 (13×)
3 Hanauer, Tu 13:15-14:45 (14×)
4 [en] Hanauer, Tu 15:00-16:30 (14×)
5 Behzadi Soheil, Tu 11:30-13:00 (14×)
6 Behzadi Soheil, We 11:30-13:00 (13×)
7 Behzadi Soheil, We 09:45-11:15 (13×)
8 Hotop, We 09:45-11:15 (13×)
9 Schindlerova, We 11:30-13:00 (13×)
10 Hotop, We 11:30-13:00 (13×)
11 Rafetseder, Th 11:30-13:00 (13×)
12 Schindlerova, We 09:45-11:15 (13×)
Mehofer, Th 14:15-16:45 (6×), Th 11:30-14:00 (5×), Th 14.11. 13:15-16:45, Th 21.11. 11:30-13:00
1 Schmid, We 11:30-13:00 (14×)
2 Mehofer, Tu 09:45-11:15 (15×)
3 Mehofer, Tu 16:45-18:15 (15×)
4 Mehofer, Tu 15:00-16:30 (15×)
051020 VU 6 ECTS Programming 2
1 Stertz, We 20:15-21:45 (15×)
2 Winter, We 20:15-21:45 (15×)
3 Indiono, We 20:15-21:45 (15×)
4 [en] Fdhila, We 20:15-21:45 (15×)
5 Kaes, We 20:15-21:45 (15×)
6 Indiono, Fr 13:15-14:45 (14×)
051023 VU 6 ECTS Modelling
Klas, Mo 08:00-09:30 (14×), We 16:45-18:15 (5×)
Wanek, Fr 11:30-13:00 (2×), Th 05.12. 15:00-16:30, Fr 13.12. 16:45-20:00, Fr 31.01. 09:45-13:00
051031 VU 6 ECTS Database Systems
1 Schikuta, Tu 13:15-14:45 (15×), Fr 08:00-09:30 (13×)
2 Schikuta, Tu 13:15-14:45 (15×), Fr 09:45-11:15 (13×)
3 Schikuta, Tu 13:15-14:45 (15×), Fr 08:00-09:30 (13×)
4 Schikuta, Tu 13:15-14:45 (15×), Fr 09:45-11:15 (13×)
5 Schikuta, Tu 13:15-14:45 (15×), Th 18:30-20:00 (14×)
6 Schikuta, Tu 13:15-14:45 (15×), Th 20:15-22:00 (14×)
7 Schikuta, Tu 13:15-14:45 (15×), Th 16:45-18:15 (14×)
8 Schikuta, Tu 13:15-14:45 (15×), Fr 15:00-16:30 (13×)
1 Karagiannis, Tu 08:00-09:30 (16×), Fr 29.11. 16:45-18:15
2 Karagiannis, Tu 08:00-09:30 (13×), Th 15:00-16:30 (3×), Fr 29.11. 16:45-18:15
3 Karagiannis, Tu 08:00-09:30 (13×), Th 11:30-13:00 (3×), Fr 29.11. 16:45-18:15
1 Benkner, We 16:45-20:00 (15×), We 18:30-20:00 (15×), Th 18:30-20:00 (15×)
2 Benkner, We 16:45-20:00 (15×), We 18:30-20:00 (15×), Th 18:30-20:00 (15×)
3 Benkner, We 16:45-20:00 (15×), We 18:30-20:00 (15×), Th 18:30-20:00 (15×)
4 Benkner, We 16:45-18:15 (15×), We 18:30-20:00 (15×), Th 18:30-20:00 (15×)
051040 VU 6 ECTS Software Engineering 1
1 Böhmer, Tu 11:30-13:00 (16×), Fr 11:30-13:00 (14×), Sa 13:15-16:30 (3×)
2 Böhmer, Tu 11:30-13:00 (16×), Fr 15:00-16:30 (14×), Sa 13:15-16:30 (3×)
051050 VU 6 ECTS Software Engineering 2
1 [en] Zdun, Tu 09:45-11:15 (16×), We 09:45-11:15 (15×), Fr 22.11. 16:45-18:15, Mo 27.01. 08:00-09:30
2 [en] Zdun, Tu 09:45-11:15 (16×), We 13:15-14:45 (15×), Fr 22.11. 16:45-18:15, Mo 27.01. 08:00-09:30
3 [en] Zdun, Tu 09:45-11:15 (16×), Th 15:00-16:30 (15×), Fr 22.11. 16:45-18:15, Mo 27.01. 08:00-09:30
051034 VO 3 ECTS Network Technologies
Schmid, Th 15:00-18:15 (15×)
051035 UE 3 ECTS Network Technologies
1 Paz, Fr 11:30-13:00 (14×)
2 Salem, Mo 11:30-13:00 (14×)
3 Förster, Tu 11:30-13:00 (16×)
4 Parham, Tu 15:00-16:30 (16×)
5 Parham, We 13:15-14:45 (15×)
6 Förster, Th 09:45-11:15 (15×)
051019 VO 3 ECTS IT and Law
Forgó, Mo 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Kastrati-Hagelkruys, Tu 09:45-11:15 (16×)
051039 VU 3 ECTS Project Management
1 Motschnig, Mo 16:45-20:00 (8×)
2 Böhm, Mo 16:45-20:00 (7×)
3 Voigt, Fr 16:45-20:00 (7×)
Uchida, We 08:00-09:30 (15×), Fr 08:00-09:30 (3×), Mo 15:00-16:30 (14×)
1 Uchida, We 13:15-14:45 (8×)
2 Uchida, We 13:15-14:45 (8×)
3 Uchida, We 15:00-16:30 (8×)
4 Uchida, We 15:00-16:30 (8×)
051130 VO 3 ECTS Introductory Statistics
Hudec, Mo 18:30-21:00 (14×)
051131 UE 3 ECTS Introductory Statistics
1 Winiwarter, Fr 11:30-12:15 (14×)
2 Winiwarter, Fr 12:15-13:00 (14×)
3 Winiwarter, Fr 13:15-14:00 (14×)
4 Winiwarter, Fr 14:00-14:45 (14×)
5 Winiwarter, Mo 11:30-12:15 (14×)
6 Winiwarter, Mo 12:15-13:00 (14×)
7 Winiwarter, Mo 13:15-14:00 (14×)
8 Winiwarter, Mo 14:00-14:45 (14×)
Dorffner, Mo 09:45-11:15 (13×), Tu 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Möller, Tu 09:45-11:15 (16×), Th 09:45-11:15 (15×)
052915 VU 3 ECTS Health Telematic
N.N.
052919 VU 3 ECTS Taxonomy and Ontology
N.N.
052300 VU 6 ECTS [en] Foundations of Data Analysis
Plant, We 09:45-11:15 (15×), Th 11:30-13:00 (15×)
052312 VO 3 ECTS [en] Computational Optimisation
Gutjahr, Mo 18:30-20:45 (14×)
052314 UE 3 ECTS [en] Computational Optimisation
Rath, Th 18:30-20:00 (15×)
052311 VU 6 ECTS [en] Data Mining
Plant, Tu 15:00-16:30 (16×), Th 08:00-09:30 (15×)
Möller, Tu 13:15-14:45 (16×), Th 13:15-14:45 (15×)
Schikuta, Tu 16:45-18:15 (15×)
052600 VU 6 ECTS [en] Signal and Image Processing
Grosse-Wentrup, Tu 11:30-13:00 (16×), We 15:00-16:30 (15×)
Gansterer, Tu 01.10. 15:00-16:30
Plant, Tu 01.10. 15:00-16:30
Zdun, Tu 01.10. 15:00-16:30
Klas, Tu 01.10. 15:00-16:30
Schmid, Tu 01.10. 15:00-16:30
Motschnig, Tu 01.10. 15:00-16:30
Grosse-Wentrup, Tu 01.10. 15:00-16:30
Möller, Tu 01.10. 15:00-16:30
Plant, Tu 01.10. 15:00-16:30
Rinderle-Ma, Tu 01.10. 15:00-16:30
Zdun, Tu 01.10. 15:00-16:30
Klas, Tu 01.10. 15:00-16:30
Karagiannis, Tu 01.10. 15:00-16:30
Motschnig, Tu 01.10. 15:00-16:30
Grosse-Wentrup, Tu 01.10. 15:00-16:30
Möller, Tu 01.10. 15:00-16:30
Klas, Tu 01.10. 15:00-16:30
Duftschmid, Tu 01.10. 15:00-16:30
Hlavacs, Tu 01.10. 15:00-16:30
Plant, Tu 01.10. 15:00-16:30
Zdun, Tu 01.10. 15:00-16:30
Klas, Tu 01.10. 15:00-16:30
Motschnig, Tu 01.10. 15:00-16:30
Reichl, Tu 01.10. 15:00-16:30, Mo 07.10. 11:30-13:00, Mo 13:15-18:15 (2×)
Grosse-Wentrup, Tu 01.10. 15:00-16:30
Möller, Tu 01.10. 15:00-16:30

Last modified: Fr 28.06.2019 00:33