Scandinavian Studies
Reidinger, We 11:30-13:00 (10×)
Reidinger, We 11:30-13:00 (10×)
Reidinger, We 11:30-13:00 (10×)
Reidinger, We 11:30-13:00 (10×)
Reidinger, Tu 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Ortmayer, Th 09:45-11:15 (11×), Tu 11:30-13:00 (2×)
Ebner, Tu 15:00-16:30 (4×), Fr 13:15-14:45 (4×), Fr 15:00-16:30 (4×)
Rossel, Th 13:15-14:45 (11×)
Wenusch, Mo 16:45-18:15 (3×), Mo 18:30-20:00 (3×), Tu 16:45-18:15 (3×), Tu 18:30-20:00 (3×)
Tischmann, Fr 09:45-11:15 (2×), Fr 11:30-13:00 (6×), Fr 13:15-14:45 (2×), Sa 16.05. 09:45-11:15, Sa 16.05. 11:30-13:00
Wenusch, Sa 09:45-18:15 (3×)
133243 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Old Norse studies (Gotland) - Kunst und Totenkult im Ostseeraum (5. bis 12. Jahrhundert)
Oehrl, Th 16:45-18:15 (2×), Th 18:30-20:00 (2×), We 17.06. 18:30-20:00, We 17.06. 20:15-21:45
Nedoma, Th 11:30-13:00 (8×)
Christiansen, Mo 09:45-11:15 (14×), Tu 13:15-14:45 (14×), Tu 15:00-16:30 (14×), Fr 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Christiansen, Mo 11:30-13:00 (11×), We 13:15-14:45 (10×)
Gudmundsson, Mo 13:15-14:45 (11×), Mo 15:00-16:30 (11×), We 09:45-11:15 (10×), We 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Gudmundsson, Mo 16:45-18:15 (14×), We 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Kristiansen, Mo 15:00-16:30 (14×), We 15:00-16:30 (10×), Fr 09:45-11:15 (13×), Fr 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Kristiansen, Mo 11:30-13:00 (14×), We 11:30-13:00 (15×)
Bergström, Mo 09:45-11:15 (11×), Tu 09:45-11:15 (14×), We 09:45-11:15 (14×), Th 11:30-13:00 (11×)
Bergström, Mo 11:30-13:00 (11×), We 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Gudmundsson, Mo 13:15-14:45 (11×), Mo 15:00-16:30 (11×), We 09:45-11:15 (10×), We 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Christiansen, Mo 09:45-11:15 (14×), Tu 13:15-14:45 (14×), Tu 15:00-16:30 (14×), Fr 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Kristiansen, Mo 15:00-16:30 (14×), We 15:00-16:30 (10×), Fr 09:45-11:15 (13×), Fr 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Bergström, Mo 09:45-11:15 (11×), Tu 09:45-11:15 (14×), We 09:45-11:15 (14×), Th 11:30-13:00 (11×)
Pestal
133243 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Old Norse studies (Gotland) - Kunst und Totenkult im Ostseeraum (5. bis 12. Jahrhundert)
Oehrl, Th 16:45-18:15 (2×), Th 18:30-20:00 (2×), We 17.06. 18:30-20:00, We 17.06. 20:15-21:45
Wagner, Th 15:00-16:30 (11×)
Reidinger, We 16:45-18:15 (15×)
Reidinger, Tu 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Reidinger, Tu 09:45-11:15 (14×)
133402 SE 7 ECTS Bachelor Seminar: Nobel oblige - Selected texts by Scandinavian Nobel Prize winners
Rossel, Th 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Reidinger, We 11:30-13:00 (10×)
Pestal
Reidinger, We 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Wischmann, Mo 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Nedoma, Th 11:30-13:00 (8×)
133632 KU 4 ECTS Conversatorium: Historical Perspectives - Interpreting runic inscriptions: methods and problems
Nedoma, We 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Nedoma, We 15:00-16:30 (10×), Fr 19.06. 13:15-19:00
Reidinger, We 16:45-18:15 (14×)
133712 KU 4 ECTS Conversatorium on Övdalian, Gutnish and Bornholmsk - Övdalisch, Gutnisch, Bornholmisch
Reidinger, Tu 18:30-20:00 (14×)
Reidinger
Wischmann
Wischmann, Mo 11:30-13:00 (15×)
Rossel
Nedoma, Th 11:30-13:00 (8×)
133632 KU 4 ECTS Conversatorium: Historical Perspectives - Interpreting runic inscriptions: methods and problems
Nedoma, We 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Nedoma, We 04.03. 11:30-13:00
Reidinger, Tu 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Reidinger, Tu 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Malzahn, Mo 18:30-20:00 (15×)
Rossel, Th 13:15-14:45 (11×)
Wenusch, Sa 09:45-18:15 (3×)
Nedoma, Th 11:30-13:00 (8×)
Homan, Tu 09:00-10:30 (11×)
Laakso, Tu 16:30-18:00 (13×)
Homan, Tu 15:00-17:30 (15×), Th 14:00-16:30 (11×)
Viilukas, Mo 09:00-10:30 (14×), We 12:00-13:30 (14×)
133243 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Old Norse studies (Gotland) - Kunst und Totenkult im Ostseeraum (5. bis 12. Jahrhundert)
Oehrl, Th 16:45-18:15 (2×), Th 18:30-20:00 (2×), We 17.06. 18:30-20:00, We 17.06. 20:15-21:45
Christiansen, Mo 09:45-11:15 (14×), Tu 13:15-14:45 (14×), Tu 15:00-16:30 (14×), Fr 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Bergström, Mo 09:45-11:15 (11×), Tu 09:45-11:15 (14×), We 09:45-11:15 (14×), Th 11:30-13:00 (11×)
Pestal
Last modified: Fr 26.06.2020 00:48