Diploma Pharmacy (449 [2] - Version 2011) - discontinued
(GZ.52.355/11-VII/D/2/2002, ab WS 02/03)
Kamptner
EXAM Dietetics - B11
Kratzel, We 16:45-21:00 (13×), Mo 08:00-14:45 (3×)
Kratzel, Mo 27.04. 11:30-13:00, Mo 27.04. 13:15-14:45, We 13.05. 11:30-14:45, Mo 25.05. 09:45-11:15
Spreitzer, Mo 09:45-11:15 (6×), Tu 09:45-11:15 (7×), We 09:45-11:15 (7×), Th 09:45-11:15 (6×), Fr 09:45-11:15 (6×)
Wackerlig, Mo 23.03. 09:45-11:15, Tu 09:45-11:15 (3×), We 09:45-11:15 (4×), Th 09:45-11:15 (4×)
Wojta, Th 18:30-21:30 (11×), Fr 18:30-21:30 (12×), Tu 18:30-21:30 (11×)
Dornetshuber-Fleiss, Fr 08:00-09:30 (12×)
Studenik, Mo 16:45-18:15 (4×), Tu 16:45-18:15 (4×), We 16:45-18:15 (4×), Th 16:45-18:15 (3×)
EXAM Methods of Separation and Analysis of Organic Drugs including Bioanalytical Methods - BA23 - BA12
Erker, Mo 09:45-11:15 (3×), Tu 09:45-11:15 (4×), We 09:45-11:15 (5×), Th 09:45-11:15 (4×), Fr 09:45-11:15 (5×)
Spreitzer
Khom-Steinkellner, Mo 16:45-18:15 (2×), Mo 18:30-20:00 (2×), Tu 08:00-09:30 (2×), Tu 16:45-18:15 (2×), We 08:00-09:30 (2×), Th 14.05. 08:00-09:30, Th 14.05. 16:45-18:15, Fr 08:00-09:30 (2×), Fr 16:45-18:15 (2×), Mo 18.05. 08:00-09:30
Dornetshuber-Fleiss, We 08:00-09:30 (15×)
Hoffmann, Tu 16:45-18:15 (8×), We 16:45-18:15 (2×), Th 16:45-18:15 (7×)
Hoffmann, Mo 08:00-09:30 (2×), Tu 17.03. 08:00-09:30, Th 19.03. 08:00-09:30, Fr 20.03. 08:00-09:30
321023 VO 5 ECTS Methods of Separation and Analysis of Org. Drugs incl. Bioanalytical Methods - BA12
Kratzel, Mo 11:30-13:00 (4×), Mo 15:00-16:30 (4×), Tu 11:30-13:00 (4×), Tu 15:00-16:30 (4×), We 11:30-13:00 (5×), Fr 11:30-13:00 (2×), Fr 15:00-16:30 (2×), Th 11:30-13:00 (3×), Th 15:00-16:30 (3×), We 15:00-16:30 (2×)
Erker, Mo 20.04. 13:15-16:30, Tu 28.04. 13:15-16:30, Th 07.05. 11:30-13:00, Th 13:15-16:30 (2×)
Ogris, Fr 09:45-11:15 (2×), Mo 09:45-11:15 (2×), Tu 09:45-11:15 (3×), We 09:45-11:15 (2×), Th 07.05. 09:45-11:15, Tu 12.05. 11:30-13:00
Ogris, Mo 25.05. 18:30-20:00, We 03.06. 13:15-16:30, Mo 15.06. 16:45-18:15
Kirchmair, Tu 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Studenik, Tu 31.03. 18:30-20:00
Wirth, Mo 11:30-13:00 (6×), Tu 11:30-13:00 (4×), We 11:30-13:00 (5×), Th 11:30-13:00 (4×), Fr 11:30-13:00 (3×), Mo 20.04. 09:45-11:15, We 22.04. 09:45-13:00, Fr 24.04. 08:00-09:30, Fr 24.04. 09:45-11:15
Gabor
Reznicek, Mo 13:15-14:45 (4×), Tu 13:15-14:45 (3×), We 13:15-14:45 (3×), Th 13:15-14:45 (2×), Fr 13:15-14:45 (3×), Tu 24.03. 09:45-11:15, We 09:45-11:15 (3×), Th 09:45-11:15 (2×), Mo 30.03. 09:45-11:15, Fr 03.04. 09:45-11:15
Glasl-Tazreiter
Hoffmann
Wackerlig
Ogris
Ladurner
321134 PR 6 ECTS Production and Quality Control in Pharmaceutical Technology - BA34 - B18 - (3 Kurse)
Gabor
Glasl-Tazreiter
Glasl-Tazreiter
Valenta, Mo 09:45-11:15 (5×), Tu 09:45-11:15 (4×), We 09:45-11:15 (4×), Th 09:45-11:15 (3×), Fr 09:45-11:15 (3×)
Valenta
Langer, Mo 08:00-09:30 (7×), Tu 08:00-09:30 (7×), We 08:00-09:30 (6×), Th 08:00-09:30 (5×), Fr 08:00-09:30 (6×)
Urban, Mo 08:00-09:30 (6×), Tu 08:00-09:30 (6×), We 08:00-09:30 (7×), Th 08:00-09:30 (4×), Fr 08:00-09:30 (6×)
Dailey, Mo 09:45-12:15 (9×), Mo 16:45-18:15 (10×), Tu 09:45-12:15 (7×)
Reznicek
Kamyar, Mo 16:45-18:15 (2×), Th 05.03. 08:00-09:30, Th 05.03. 16:45-20:00, Tu 08:00-09:30 (2×), We 18.03. 16:45-20:00, Tu 26.05. 16:45-18:15, Tu 25.08. 15:00-16:30
Hoffmann, Mo 02.03. 16:45-18:15
Reznicek
Reznicek
321031 PR 6 ECTS Biochemical Methods and Advanced Pharmaceutial - Chemical Techniques - B17 - (6 Kurse)
Ogris, Mo 02.03. 16:45-18:15, Mo 27.04. 13:15-16:30, Tu 28.04. 13:15-16:30
321131 PR 6 ECTS Biochemical Methods and Advanced Pharmaceutial - Chemical Techniques - B17 - (6 Kurse)
Ogris, We 03.06. 09:45-11:15, Th 09.07. 09:45-11:15
Kampleitner, Mo 16:45-18:15 (4×)
Kamyar, Tu 16:45-20:00 (13×), Th 16:45-20:00 (2×), Th 23.04. 16:45-18:15, Tu 28.04. 16:45-18:15, Tu 30.06. 13:15-16:30
Jäger, We 15:00-16:30 (2×), Fr 15:00-16:30 (2×), Mo 16.03. 15:00-16:30, Tu 17.03. 15:00-16:30, Th 19.03. 15:00-16:30, Mo 06.04. 13:15-16:30, Tu 07.04. 13:15-16:30, We 08.04. 13:15-16:30, Th 09.04. 13:15-16:30
Stappen, Mo 15:00-16:30 (2×), Tu 15:00-16:30 (2×), We 04.03. 15:00-16:30, Th 05.03. 15:00-16:30, Fr 06.03. 15:00-16:30
Stappen
Kampleitner
Kamyar
322050 VU 1 ECTS Strategies in structural Clarification from pharmaceutical- and natural Substance with NMR - M14
Urban
Krenn
Zotchev
Stöger
Ielo
Rollinger
Hoffmann
Langer
Gabor
Hoffmann
Gabor
Gabor
Langer
Studenik
Dirsch
Krenn
Schikowitz, Fr 06.03. 14:00-16:00, Fr 14:00-18:00 (6×), Mo 20.04. 14:00-18:00, Fr 14:00-17:00 (3×)
Ielo
Rollinger
Pace
Urban
Pace
Glasl-Tazreiter
320021 VO 1 ECTS Special Methods in Pharmaceutical Chemistry 4 - Instr. Methoden zur Diastereomeren- und Enantiomerentrennung
Urban
Glasl-Tazreiter
Rollinger
Ogris
Dirsch
Spreitzer
Kamptner
Czejka
Dirsch
Jäger, We 13:15-14:45 (7×), Th 13:15-14:45 (4×)
Kamyar
Kamyar, Tu 08:00-09:30 (8×)
Farkouh, Mo 13:15-14:45 (3×), Tu 13:15-14:45 (3×), Fr 19.06. 13:15-14:45
322050 VU 1 ECTS Strategies in structural Clarification from pharmaceutical- and natural Substance with NMR - M14
Urban
Holzer, Tu 15:00-16:30 (3×), We 15:00-16:30 (2×), Th 15:00-16:30 (3×)
Ogris
Krenn
Glasl-Tazreiter
Tahir
Zotchev
Stöger
Wirth
Wirth
322075 VU 1 ECTS Selected Chapters of Pharmaceutical Technology and Biopharmaceutics - MA8 - M7 - (2 Kurse)
Valenta
Follrich
Mitterhauser
Hoffmann
Ecker, We 08:00-11:15 (5×)
Ecker
Last modified: Fr 26.06.2020 16:32