Specialization Phase (63 ECTS)
Gaunersdorfer, Tu 15:00-16:30 (15×)
Gharbi, Fr 15:00-18:15 (2×), Th 15:00-18:15 (3×), Fr 13:15-16:30 (3×)
Engin, We 11:30-13:00 (16×), Tu 28.06. 11:30-13:00
Guo, We 16:45-18:15 (15×)
Gaunersdorfer, Th 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Moser, We 16:45-18:15 (14×), We 04.05. 15:00-18:15, We 22.06. 15:00-16:30
Griessmair, Mo 16.05. 15:00-16:30, We 18.05. 15:00-16:30, Th 19.05. 15:00-16:30, Mo 15:00-18:15 (2×), We 15:00-18:15 (2×), Fr 27.05. 15:00-18:15, We 08.06. 16:45-20:00, Fr 10.06. 15:00-16:30
Staffel, Tu 13:15-14:45 (15×)
Vlachos, Th 11:30-13:00 (13×), Fr 13:15-14:45 (11×)
Mazal, Fr 04.03. 13:15-16:30, Mo 07.03. 13:15-18:15, Mo 14.03. 13:15-16:30, Tu 13:15-14:45 (8×)
Günther
Hartl, Mo 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Fröhlich, Mo 16:45-18:20 (14×)
040147 UK 4 ECTS [en] (REMOTE) Special Topics in Production/Logistics/SCM: Softwaretools in Decision Support
Fernandes Herthel, We 15:00-16:30 (16×)
Nolz, We 08:00-09:30 (12×)
Gaunersdorfer, Th 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Moser, We 16:45-18:15 (14×), We 04.05. 15:00-18:15, We 22.06. 15:00-16:30
Albert, Fr 15:00-16:30 (13×), Fr 17.06. 15:00-17:30
Schiestl, We 16.03. 13:15-14:45, We 13:15-16:30 (7×)
Gaunersdorfer, Tu 15:00-16:30 (15×)
Staffel, Tu 13:15-14:45 (15×)
Engin, We 11:30-13:00 (16×), Tu 28.06. 11:30-13:00
Günther
Koch, Th 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Albert, Fr 15:00-16:30 (13×), Fr 17.06. 15:00-17:30
Appl, Th 15:00-16:30 (5×), Th 19.05. 13:15-14:45, We 18:30-20:00 (5×), Th 18:30-20:00 (2×), Tu 14.06. 18:30-20:00
Miernicki, Tu 15:00-18:15 (6×), Tu 16:45-18:15 (2×)
Gharbi, Fr 15:00-18:15 (2×), Th 15:00-18:15 (3×), Fr 13:15-16:30 (3×)
Engin, We 11:30-13:00 (16×), Tu 28.06. 11:30-13:00
Blocher, Fr 08:00-11:15 (4×), Fr 11:30-13:00 (4×), Fr 09:45-11:15 (3×), Fr 29.04. 08:00-09:30
Günther
Gaunersdorfer, Th 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Minaudier, We 18:30-20:00 (16×), Th 08:00-09:30 (12×), Th 16:45-18:15 (14×), We 11:30-13:00 (15×)
Pothier, Tu 16:45-18:15 (15×)
Borrmann, Th 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Kandler, Tu 17.05. 09:45-13:00, Tu 10:30-13:45 (3×), We 08.06. 13:15-14:30, We 08.06. 14:30-16:00, Tu 28.06. 10:30-17:15
Hautsch, Tu 13:15-14:45 (7×), Th 13:15-14:45 (7×), Mo 09:45-11:15 (6×), Mo 13:15-14:45 (6×), We 08:00-09:30 (6×)
Gaunersdorfer, Tu 15:00-16:30 (15×)
Mayer, Mo 16:45-20:00 (7×), Mo 27.06. 16:45-18:15
Franke, Th 16:45-20:00 (7×)
Hohenwarter-Mayr, Th 24.02. 09:00-10:00, Th 09:45-11:15 (12×)
Hohenwarter-Mayr, Th 24.02. 10:00-11:00, Th 13:15-14:45 (12×)
Klausner, Th 15:00-18:15 (4×), Tu 03.05. 11:30-14:45, We 25.05. 15:00-18:15
Inwinkl, Tu 03.05. 16:45-19:45, We 04.05. 15:30-18:30, Fr 06.05. 15:30-18:30, Mo 30.05. 09:45-11:15, We 08:45-14:45 (2×), Fr 01.07. 09:00-15:00
Schultmeyer, Mo 18:30-20:00 (8×)
Hohenwarter-Mayr, Th 24.02. 09:00-10:00, Th 09:45-11:15 (12×)
Hohenwarter-Mayr, Th 24.02. 10:00-11:00, Th 13:15-14:45 (12×)
Kandler, Tu 17.05. 09:45-13:00, Tu 10:30-13:45 (3×), We 08.06. 13:15-14:30, We 08.06. 14:30-16:00, Tu 28.06. 10:30-17:15
Klausner, Th 15:00-18:15 (4×), Tu 03.05. 11:30-14:45, We 25.05. 15:00-18:15
Inwinkl, Tu 03.05. 16:45-19:45, We 04.05. 15:30-18:30, Fr 06.05. 15:30-18:30, Mo 30.05. 09:45-11:15, We 08:45-14:45 (2×), Fr 01.07. 09:00-15:00
Moser, We 16:45-18:15 (14×), We 04.05. 15:00-18:15, We 22.06. 15:00-16:30
Staffel, Tu 13:15-14:45 (15×)
Koch, Th 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Schiestl, We 16.03. 13:15-14:45, We 13:15-16:30 (7×)
Hartl, Mo 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Fröhlich, Mo 16:45-18:20 (14×)
040147 UK 4 ECTS [en] (REMOTE) Special Topics in Production/Logistics/SCM: Softwaretools in Decision Support
Fernandes Herthel, We 15:00-16:30 (16×)
Engin, We 11:30-13:00 (16×), Tu 28.06. 11:30-13:00
Nolz, We 08:00-09:30 (12×)
Mayer, Mo 16:45-20:00 (7×), Mo 27.06. 16:45-18:15
Hohenwarter-Mayr, Th 24.02. 09:00-10:00, Th 09:45-11:15 (12×)
Hohenwarter-Mayr, Th 24.02. 10:00-11:00, Th 13:15-14:45 (12×)
Guo, We 16:45-18:15 (15×)
Gaunersdorfer, Th 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Koch, Tu 18:30-20:00 (13×), Mo 16:45-18:15 (13×)
Albert, Fr 15:00-16:30 (13×), Fr 17.06. 15:00-17:30
Miernicki, Tu 15:00-16:30 (8×)
Minaudier, We 18:30-20:00 (16×), Th 08:00-09:30 (12×), Th 16:45-18:15 (14×), We 11:30-13:00 (15×)
Gaunersdorfer, Tu 15:00-16:30 (15×)
Raha, Th 09:45-11:15 (13×), Th 11:30-13:00 (2×)
Engin, We 11:30-13:00 (16×), Tu 28.06. 11:30-13:00
Günther
Kurzmann, Mo 16:45-18:15 (8×)
Borrmann, Th 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Edelsbrunner, Tu 11:30-13:00 (8×)
Miernicki, Tu 15:00-16:30 (8×)
Knauder, Th 18:30-20:00 (4×), Th 18:30-21:30 (2×)
Wimmer, Tu 08:00-09:30 (8×)
Rathmayer, We 18:30-20:00 (16×)
Mazal, Fr 04.03. 13:15-16:30, Mo 07.03. 13:15-18:15, Mo 14.03. 13:15-16:30, Tu 13:15-14:45 (8×)
Miernicki, We 15:00-16:30 (8×)
Welser, Tu 18:30-20:00 (5×), Tu 18:00-20:00 (3×)
Appl, Th 15:00-16:30 (5×), Th 19.05. 13:15-14:45, We 18:30-20:00 (5×), Th 18:30-20:00 (2×), Tu 14.06. 18:30-20:00
Secklehner, We 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Miernicki, Tu 15:00-18:15 (6×), Tu 16:45-18:15 (2×)
Edelsbrunner, We 11:30-13:00 (16×)
Blocher, Fr 08:00-11:15 (4×), Fr 11:30-13:00 (4×), Fr 09:45-11:15 (3×), Fr 29.04. 08:00-09:30
Mayer, Mo 16:45-20:00 (7×), Mo 27.06. 16:45-18:15
Franke, Th 16:45-20:00 (7×)
Hohenwarter-Mayr, Th 24.02. 09:00-10:00, Th 09:45-11:15 (12×)
Hohenwarter-Mayr, Th 24.02. 10:00-11:00, Th 13:15-14:45 (12×)
Schultmeyer, Mo 18:30-20:00 (8×)
Kurzmann, Mo 16:45-18:15 (8×)
Schwarzenbacher, Mo 08:00-09:30 (3×), Mo 08:00-11:15 (6×)
Gaunersdorfer, Th 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Koch, Tu 18:30-20:00 (13×), Mo 16:45-18:15 (13×)
Minaudier, We 18:30-20:00 (16×), Th 08:00-09:30 (12×), Th 16:45-18:15 (14×), We 11:30-13:00 (15×)
Gaunersdorfer, Tu 15:00-16:30 (15×)
Pötscher, Mo 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Hautsch, Tu 13:15-14:45 (7×), Th 13:15-14:45 (7×), Mo 09:45-11:15 (6×), Mo 13:15-14:45 (6×), We 08:00-09:30 (6×)
Hautsch, Mo 09:45-11:15 (8×), Mo 13:15-14:45 (8×), Tu 13:15-14:45 (8×), Th 13:15-14:45 (6×)
Klein, Tu 09:45-11:15 (10×), Tu 11:30-13:00 (2×), Tu 03.05. 10:30-12:00, Fr 24.06. 09:45-11:15
Sichtmann, We 13:15-14:45 (5×)
Hohenwarter-Mayr, Tu 01.03. 09:00-10:00, We 16.03. 15:00-18:15, Tu 22.03. 09:45-11:15, Mo 20.06. 08:00-16:30
040079 SE 8 ECTS [en] (REMOTE) Bachelor Seminar (incl. Bachelor´s Paper) - Investment in Precious Metals
Borrmann, Mo 15:00-16:30 (14×)
040157 SE 8 ECTS (REMOTE) Bachelor Seminar (incl. Bachelor´s Paper) - Public and Non-profit Management
Rauner, Tu 08:00-12:30 (2×), Tu 08:00-14:30 (4×), Tu 28.06. 08:00-09:00
Glaser, We 02.03. 16:45-19:45, We 16:45-18:15 (2×), Sa 09:45-16:30 (2×)
Karagiannis, Tu 09:45-11:15 (5×), Tu 21.06. 11:30-13:00, We 22.06. 08:00-09:30, We 22.06. 09:45-11:15, We 22.06. 11:30-13:00, We 22.06. 13:15-14:45, Th 23.06. 08:00-11:15, Th 23.06. 11:30-13:00
Albert, Fr 15:00-16:30 (13×), Fr 17.06. 15:00-17:30
Schiestl, We 16.03. 13:15-14:45, We 13:15-16:30 (7×)
Secklehner, We 02.03. 09:45-11:15, Mo 25.04. 11:30-13:00, Mo 25.04. 13:15-14:45, Th 23.06. 08:00-09:30, Th 23.06. 09:45-11:15, Th 15.09. 08:00-11:15
Grundei, Tu 26.04. 15:00-20:00, Tu 15:00-18:15 (2×)
Dolmanitz
Sichtmann, Tu 08:00-09:30 (14×)
Csulich, We 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Last modified: Fr 24.06.2022 00:56