Elective Modules (75 ECTS)
Summerer, Th 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Mínguez Espallargas, Tu 09:45-12:00 (15×)
Mínguez Espallargas, Tu 12:15-13:00 (15×)
Schlosser, Th 08:00-09:30 (14×), Fr 08:00-09:30 (14×)
Schlosser, Mo 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Krattenthaler
Arzhantseva, Tu 15:00-17:00 (14×)
Mínguez Espallargas, Tu 13:15-14:45 (15×)
Burde, We 13:15-14:45 (16×), Mo 12:30-13:15 (14×)
Mahnkopf, We 09:45-11:15 (16×), Mo 11:30-12:15 (14×)
Krattenthaler, Fr 09:45-11:15 (14×), Mo 16:45-17:30 (14×)
Cashen, We 08:00-09:30 (16×), Mo 09:00-09:45 (14×)
Burde, We 12:30-13:15 (16×)
Merino Aceituno, Mo 15:00-15:45 (13×), Mo 27.06. 15:00-16:30
Kunzinger, Fr 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Donninger, Th 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Lamel, We 09:45-11:15 (16×)
Romero, Th 11:30-13:00 (14×), Fr 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Merino Aceituno, Tu 12:15-13:00 (15×), We 11:30-13:00 (16×)
Lerma Pineda, Fr 16:45-17:30 (14×)
Donninger
Stefanelli
Stefanelli, We 13:15-16:30 (16×)
Gröchenig, Mo 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Gröchenig, We 11:30-13:00 (16×), Th 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Sämann, Tu 15:00-16:30 (15×), Mo 17:45-18:30 (14×)
Schichl, Tu 08:00-09:30 (15×), We 08:00-09:30 (16×)
Zweimüller, Mo 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Scherzer, Mo 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Schichl, We 11:30-13:00 (16×)
Doppler, Tu 27.09. 13:15-15:30
Liehr, Mo 08:00-09:30 (14×)
Kazeev, Tu 16:45-18:15 (15×), Mo 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Mauser
Scherzer
Stefanelli
Stefanelli, We 13:15-16:30 (16×)
Gröchenig, Mo 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Gröchenig, We 11:30-13:00 (16×), Th 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Neumaier, Tu 13:15-14:45 (15×), We 09:45-11:15 (16×)
Petersen, We 13:15-14:45 (16×), Th 08:00-09:30 (14×)
Perugia, Mo 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Schichl, Tu 08:00-09:30 (15×), We 08:00-09:30 (16×)
Dave, Fr 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Williamson, We 09:45-11:15 (2×), We 13:15-14:45 (2×), Th 09.06. 09:45-11:15, Th 09.06. 13:15-14:45, Mo 13.06. 09:45-11:15, Mo 13.06. 13:15-14:45, Tu 14.06. 09:45-11:15, Tu 14.06. 13:15-14:45, Fr 17.06. 09:45-11:15, Fr 17.06. 13:15-14:45
Schertzer, We 09:45-11:15 (16×), Mo 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Schertzer, Mo 10:30-11:15 (14×)
Schertzer
Merino Aceituno, Tu 12:15-13:00 (15×), We 11:30-13:00 (16×)
Merino Aceituno, Mo 15:00-15:45 (13×), Mo 27.06. 15:00-16:30
Merino Aceituno
Menche, Th 17.03. 08:00-11:00
Sachdeva, Mo 28.03. 09:00-11:30
Kunzinger, Fr 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Cap, Tu 09:45-11:15 (15×)
Kunzinger, Tu 13:15-14:45 (15×), Mo 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Kunzinger, Mo 10:00-10:45 (14×)
Donninger
Mellit, Th 09:45-11:15 (14×), Mo 15:00-15:45 (14×)
Eichmair, We 13:15-14:45 (15×)
Aschenbrenner, Th 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Fischer, Tu 09:45-11:15 (15×), Th 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Fischer, Tu 15:00-16:30 (15×), We 25.05. 11:30-13:00, Tu 28.06. 16:45-18:15
Millhouse, Mo 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Aschenbrenner, We 15:00-16:30 (16×)
Zdomskyy, Fr 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Aschenbrenner, Tu 13:15-14:45 (15×), Th 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Merino Aceituno, Mo 15:00-15:45 (13×), Mo 27.06. 15:00-16:30
Bruin, Th 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Zweimüller, Th 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Merino Aceituno, Tu 12:15-13:00 (15×), We 11:30-13:00 (16×)
Teyssier, We 09:00-09:45 (16×)
Zweimüller, Tu 13:15-14:45 (15×), Mo 11:30-13:00 (14×), We 15.06. 15:00-16:30
Backhoff-Veraguas
Beiglböck
Backhoff-Veraguas, Tu 11:30-12:15 (15×), We 11:30-13:00 (16×)
Glazman, We 13:15-14:45 (16×)
Glazman, Fr 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Ravotti, Tu 09:45-11:15 (15×)
Backhoff-Veraguas, Tu 16:45-17:30 (15×)
Zweimüller, Mo 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Last modified: Fr 24.06.2022 00:56