Bachelor Pharmacy (305)
(GZ.52.355/11-VII/D/2/2002, ab WS 02/03)
Kamptner, Mo 08:00-12:00 (2×), Tu 08:00-12:00 (2×), We 08:00-12:00 (2×), Th 08:00-12:00 (2×), Fr 08:00-12:00 (2×)
Wirth, Tu 01.03. 15:00-16:00
Poschner, Tu 11:30-14:45 (12×), Fr 16:45-18:15 (2×), We 22.06. 18:30-20:00, Tu 12.07. 09:45-11:15
Böhmdorfer, Tu 03.05. 08:00-11:15
Böhmdorfer, Th 15.09. 08:00-09:30
Spreitzer, Tu 09:45-11:20 (9×), We 09:45-11:20 (9×), Th 09:45-11:20 (9×), Fr 09:45-11:20 (8×), Mo 07.03. 08:00-09:30, Mo 09:45-11:20 (8×), Tu 08.03. 08:00-09:30, We 09.03. 08:00-09:30, Th 10.03. 08:00-09:30
Schützenmeister, Mo 09:45-11:15 (4×), Tu 09:45-11:15 (4×), We 09:45-11:15 (5×), Th 09:45-11:15 (3×), Fr 08:00-09:30 (2×), Fr 09:45-11:15 (4×), We 22.06. 08:00-09:30, Th 23.06. 08:00-09:30
Wackerlig, Mo 09:45-11:15 (4×), Tu 09:45-11:15 (3×), We 09:45-11:15 (3×), Th 09:45-11:15 (2×)
Pichler
Wojta, Tu 18:30-20:30 (13×), Th 18:30-20:30 (11×), Fr 18:30-20:30 (13×)
Khom-Steinkellner, Tu 01.03. 08:00-09:30, Tu 01.03. 16:45-20:00, We 02.03. 08:00-09:30, We 02.03. 16:45-20:00, Th 03.03. 08:00-09:30, Th 03.03. 16:45-20:00, Fr 04.03. 08:00-09:30, Fr 04.03. 16:45-20:00
Dornetshuber-Fleiss, We 08:00-09:30 (15×)
Schmidt, Tu 16:45-18:15 (4×), Th 16:45-18:15 (4×), Tu 16:45-20:00 (3×), Th 05.05. 16:45-20:00, Tu 14.06. 11:30-12:30, Fr 08.07. 11:30-12:30, Th 24.11. 13:30-14:30, Fr 13:30-14:30 (2×)
Schmidt, Mo 04.04. 08:00-09:30, Tu 05.04. 08:00-09:30, Th 08:00-09:30 (2×)
Dornetshuber-Fleiss, Fr 09:45-11:15 (8×)
Schmidt
EXAM ON-SITE Methods of Separation and Analysis of Organic Drugs including Bioanalytical Methods - BA23 - BA12
321023 VO 5 ECTS Methods of Separation and Analysis of Org. Drugs incl. Bioanalytical Methods - BA12
Wackerlig, Tu 15:00-16:30 (2×), We 15:00-16:30 (3×), Th 15:00-16:30 (2×), Fr 15:00-16:30 (2×), Mo 09:45-11:15 (3×), Mo 07.03. 15:00-16:30, Tu 09:45-11:15 (3×), We 09:45-11:15 (3×), Th 09:45-11:15 (3×), Fr 09:45-11:15 (2×)
Wackerlig, Tu 03.05. 15:00-16:30
Wackerlig, We 23.03. 11:30-13:00
Ogris, Fr 09:45-11:15 (3×), Mo 09:45-11:15 (2×), Tu 09:45-11:15 (2×), We 09:45-11:15 (2×), Th 09:45-11:15 (2×)
Ogris, Th 08:00-09:30 (2×), We 25.05. 09:45-11:15
Ogris
Studenik, Mo 16:45-18:15 (4×), Tu 16:45-18:15 (4×), We 16:45-18:15 (4×), Th 16:45-18:15 (3×)
Langer, Tu 16:45-18:15 (15×)
321031 PR 6 ECTS Biochemical Methods and Advanced Pharmaceutial - Chemical Techniques - B17 - (6 Kurse)
Ogris, We 16:45-18:15 (2×), We 02.03. 18:30-20:00, Th 10.03. 16:45-18:15, Mo 23.05. 11:30-16:30
Studenik
321131 PR 6 ECTS Biochemical Methods and Advanced Pharmaceutial - Chemical Techniques - B17 - (6 Kurse)
Ogris
Wirth, Tu 11:30-13:00 (4×), We 11:30-13:00 (3×), Th 11:30-13:00 (3×), Fr 11:30-13:00 (2×), Mo 11:30-13:00 (3×)
Gabor, Th 15:00-16:30 (2×)
321134 PR 6 ECTS Production and Quality Control in Pharmaceutical Technology - BA34 - B18 - (3 Kurse)
Gabor
Reznicek, Tu 13:15-14:45 (4×), Th 03.03. 09:45-11:15, Th 13:15-14:45 (3×), Fr 13:15-14:45 (2×), Mo 13:15-14:45 (3×), We 13:15-14:45 (2×), Th 15:00-16:30 (2×), Mo 15:00-16:30 (2×), Tu 15:00-16:30 (2×), We 16.03. 15:00-16:30, Fr 18.03. 15:00-16:30
Glasl-Tazreiter
Glasl-Tazreiter
Glasl-Tazreiter
Wirth
Last modified: Fr 24.06.2022 00:56