Bachelor Comparative Literature (670 [2] - Version 2011)
Mayr
Syrovy, Mo 16:45-18:15 (10×)
Kutzenberger, Mo 15:00-16:30 (10×)
Danielczyk, Th 18:30-20:00 (10×)
Ferstl, We 15:00-16:30 (11×)
Gugler, Mo 18:30-21:00 (14×)
Just, Th 13:15-14:45 (13×)
Pucherova, Mo 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Werner, Tu 16:45-20:00 (6×)
Wojcik, Tu 12:30-14:00 (14×)
Mayr, Mo 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Syrovy, Tu 14:15-15:45 (14×)
Kutzenberger, Mo 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Brantner, We 19:30-21:00 (11×)
Hölter, We 15:00-16:30 (11×)
Bachleitner, Mo 15:00-16:30 (13×)
Müller, We 18:30-20:00 (11×), We 11.01. 20:15-21:45
Wimmer, Mo 16:45-18:15 (15×)
135054 PS 5 ECTS M5-PS: "Medicine is my lawful wife, and literature is my mistress" - Physician-writers between fact and fiction
Edtstadler, Th 13:30-15:00 (13×)
Schütz, Mo 13:30-15:00 (15×)
134131 PS 5 ECTS [de nl] Jewish Literature of the 2nd Generation: Literary trauma processing in German and Dutch Literature - Joodse literatuur van de tweede generatie: literaire traumaverwerking in de Duitse en Nederlandse literatuur
Van Uffelen, Mo 15:15-16:45 (15×)
Syrovy, Tu 16:45-18:15 (13×)
Besamusca-Douwes, Mo 13:15-14:45 (13×)
Radak, Fr 15:00-16:30 (10×), Th 10.11. 18:00-19:30, Fr 02.12. 08:00-09:30
Mettinger-Schartmann, Tu 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Besamusca-Douwes, Mo 13:15-14:45 (13×)
Mitwalsky, Th 16:45-18:15 (12×)
Fuchs, We 15:00-16:30 (11×)
Salzer, We 18:30-20:00 (10×), Fr 28.10. 09:45-11:15, Tu 22.11. 20:00-22:00
Schleper, Th 16:45-18:15 (12×), Fr 15:00-16:30 (2×)
Zeni, We 10:45-12:15 (12×), Fr 17:00-20:00 (2×)
Wagner, Fr 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Kutzenberger, Mo 11:45-13:15 (14×)
Brantner, We 17:45-19:15 (11×)
Sommer, Tu 13:15-16:30 (14×), We 09:45-11:15 (12×)
Sommer, Mo 11:30-13:00 (15×)
Christiansen, Th 13:15-14:45 (13×), Th 15:00-16:30 (13×)
Bergström
Hauglund, We 13:15-14:45 (12×), We 15:00-16:30 (12×)
110146 VO 4 ECTS [de it] (ON-SITE) Extension module literary lecture - Italian - Storia della letteratura italiana: epoche, movimenti, personalità
Fogarizzu, We 15:15-16:45 (10×)
Sonnleitner, Th 15:00-16:30 (13×)
Millner, Tu 13:15-14:45 (12×)
Keller, Th 13:15-14:45 (12×)
Mettinger-Schartmann, Tu 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Fuchs, We 15:00-16:30 (11×)
Kajander, Tu 13:15-14:45 (11×)
Pesti, Th 13:15-14:45 (11×)
Zagklas, Th 11:30-13:00 (11×)
Stassinopoulou, Tu 10:45-12:15 (12×)
Kopf, Fr 11:00-13:00 (12×)
Pucherova, Mo 13:00-15:00 (13×)
Kokai, Th 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Dimoula, Mo 13:15-14:45 (11×)
090103 VU 5 ECTS (ON-SITE) Greek-Soviet literary relations in the interwar and postwar periods - Translation and cultural diplomacy
Zampouka, Fr 11:30-14:30 (6×)
Zagklas, Th 11:30-13:00 (11×)
143210 VO 3 ECTS (ON-SITE) The Ego, the Self and Notions of Personhood - Constructions of "Life" and "Living" in Auto/Biographical Accounts from African Studies Perspectives
Rüther, Tu 13:00-15:00 (13×)
Leitner, We 16:00-17:30 (12×)
Grabovszki, Fr 09:30-11:00 (14×)
Sobel, Fr 30.09. 14:00-15:00, Sa 10:00-17:00 (2×), Su 02.10. 10:00-17:00, We 10:00-12:00 (3×)
Werner, Tu 16:45-20:00 (6×)
Wagner, Fr 13:00-14:30 (14×)
Hölter, Th 09:30-11:00 (13×)
Last modified: Fr 13.01.2023 01:01
Anmeldefrist für prüfungsimmanente Lehrveranstaltungen: 01.09.2022 bis 24.09.2022. Abmeldefrist für prüfungsimmanente Lehrveranstaltungen: 31.10.2022..
Zusätzlich zur online-Anmeldung ist bei prüfungsimmanenten Lehrveranstaltungen (PS, SE, UE, KO) die persönliche Anwesenheit in der ersten Einheit der Lehrveranstaltungen unbedingt erforderlich! Bei Verhinderung ist die Lehrveranstaltungsleitung rechtzeitig (d.h. vor der Lehrveranstaltung) zu informieren, andernfalls kann der Platz an andere Studierende vergeben werden.Beachten Sie bitte die Hinweise zu den einzelnen Modulen (diese werden sichtbar, wenn Sie die Modulbezeichnung anklicken).Curriculum und Informationen zum Studium:
https://complit.univie.ac.at/studium/bachelor/