A. Bakkalaureatsstudium
220292 UE 4 ECTS UE-TV - UE-TV
Leitner
220092 VO+UE 5 ECTS STEP 1 - STEP 1
Burkart, Mo 17:30-19:00 (14×)
220065 VO+UE 5 ECTS STEP 2 - STEP 2
Duchkowitsch, Mo 16:00-17:30 (14×)
220009 VO+UE 5 ECTS STEP 3 - STEP 3
Schaffar
220066 VO+UE 5 ECTS STEP 3 - STEP 3
Herczeg
220116 VO+UE 5 ECTS STEP 3 - STEP 3
Bauer
220117 VO+UE 5 ECTS STEP 3 - STEP 3
Böck
220118 VO+UE 5 ECTS STEP 3 - STEP 3
Brantner
220120 VO+UE 5 ECTS STEP 3 - STEP 3
Trnka-Kwiecinski
220122 VO+UE 5 ECTS STEP 3 - STEP 3
Grossegger
220123 VO+UE 5 ECTS STEP 3 - STEP 3
Burgstaller, Mo 08:00-10:00 (14×)
220124 VO+UE 5 ECTS STEP 3 - STEP 3
Katschnig
220125 VO+UE 5 ECTS STEP 3 - STEP 3
Voglmayr
220126 VO+UE 5 ECTS STEP 3 - STEP 3
Konrath
220127 VO+UE 5 ECTS STEP 3 - STEP 3
Körber, Fr 18:00-19:30 (12×)
220128 VO+UE 5 ECTS STEP 3 - STEP 3
Baumgartner
220131 VO+UE 5 ECTS STEP 3 - STEP 3
Przyborski
220135 VO+UE 5 ECTS STEP 3 - STEP 3
Wippersberg
220136 VO+UE 5 ECTS STEP 3 - STEP 3
Pettauer
220137 VO+UE 5 ECTS STEP 3 - STEP 3
Schallert
220178 VO+UE 5 ECTS STEP 3 - STEP 3
Agha-Böhm
220179 VO+UE 5 ECTS STEP 3 - STEP 3
Falböck
220180 VO+UE 5 ECTS STEP 3 - STEP 3
Gouma
220234 VO+UE 5 ECTS STEP 3 - STEP 3
Wallner
220338 VO+UE 5 ECTS STEP 3 - STEP 3
Granzner-Stuhr, We 19:30-21:00 (13×)
220344 VO+UE 5 ECTS STEP 3 - STEP 3
Tatzl, Th 08:00-10:00 (11×)
220347 VO+UE 5 ECTS STEP 3 - STEP 3
Griesbeck, Tu 08:00-10:00 (14×)
220350 VO+UE 5 ECTS STEP 3 - STEP 3
Maireder
220351 VO+UE 5 ECTS STEP 3 - STEP 3
Payrhuber
220014 VO+UE 5 ECTS STEP 3 - STEP 3
Brantner, Tu 14:00-16:00 (13×)
220121 VO+UE 5 ECTS STEP 3 - STEP 3
Trnka-Kwiecinski
220130 VO+UE 5 ECTS STEP 3 - STEP 3
Riha
220144 VO 3 ECTS THEO - THEO
Gottschlich, Mo 14:30-16:00 (14×)
220145 VO 3 ECTS KPOL - KPOL
Latzer, Th 15:30-17:00 (11×)
220256 SE 6 ECTS BAKK 1 - BAKK 1
Bobrowsky
220257 SE 6 ECTS BAKK 1 - BAKK 1
Domsich
220258 SE 6 ECTS BAKK 1 - BAKK 1
Herczeg
220259 SE 6 ECTS BAKK 1 - BAKK 1
Köppl
220261 SE 6 ECTS BAKK 1 - BAKK 1
Stalzer
220274 SE 4 ECTS BAKK 1 - BAKK 1
Adolf
220289 SE 6 ECTS BAKK 1 - BAKK 1
Payrhuber
220333 SE 6 ECTS BAKK 1 - BAKK 1
Pettauer
220334 SE 6 ECTS BAKK 1 - BAKK 1
Dorer
220335 UE 4 ECTS UE-FEM - UE-FEM
Dorer
220032 SE 6 ECTS BAKK 2 - BAKK 2
Hartmann, Fr 14:00-16:00 (12×)
220143 SE 6 ECTS BAKK 2 - BAKK 2
Burkart
220146 VO 3 ECTS PSYCH - PSYCH
Vitouch, Tu 18:00-20:00 (14×)
220147 VO 3 ECTS PAED - PAED
Bauer, We 16:30-18:00 (13×)
220148 SE 6 ECTS BAKK 2 - BAKK 2
Haas
220149 SE 6 ECTS BAKK 2 - BAKK 2
Hausjell
220150 SE 6 ECTS BAKK 2 - BAKK 2
Gries
220262 SE 6 ECTS BAKK 2 - BAKK 2
Bauer
220264 SE 6 ECTS BAKK 2 - BAKK 2
Duchkowitsch
220336 SE 6 ECTS BAKK 2 - BAKK 2
Götzenbrucker
Benesch, Tu 18:00-20:30 (14×)
220357 UE 3 ECTS tAT-HF - tAT-HF
Petermichl
220358 UE 3 ECTS tAT-HF - tAT-HF
Petermichl
220354 UE 4 ECTS AT-HF - AT-HF
Rosenberg
220206 UE 4 ECTS UE-HF - UE-HF
Nothnagl-Peketz
220243 UE 4 ECTS UE-HF - UE-HF
Kletzander
220266 UE 4 ECTS UE-HF - UE-HF
Machatschke
220317 UE 3 ECTS tAT-TV - tAT-TV
Hilberth
220316 UE 3 ECTS tAT-TV - tAT-TV
Hilberth
220318 UE 3 ECTS tAT-TV - tAT-TV
Gudjonsdottir
220319 UE 3 ECTS tAT-TV - tAT-TV
Gudjonsdottir
220321 UE 3 ECTS tAT-TV - tAT-TV
Wallentin
220322 UE 3 ECTS tAT-TV - tAT-TV
Wallentin
220187 UE 4 ECTS AT-TV - AT-TV
Tschank-Wellems
220189 UE 4 ECTS AT-TV - AT-TV
Pindeus
220207 UE 4 ECTS UE-TV - UE-TV
Czeitschner
220208 UE 4 ECTS UE-TV - UE-TV
Bobrowsky
220244 UE 4 ECTS UE-TV - UE-TV
Grimm
220267 UE 4 ECTS UE-TV - UE-TV
Jakubuff
220345 UE 4 ECTS UE-TV - UE-TV
Loidl
220355 UE 4 ECTS UE-TV - UE-TV
Waibel
220209 UE 4 ECTS UE-TV - UE-TV
Czeitschner
220323 UE 3 ECTS tAT-TV - tAT-TV
Slavik
220200 UE 4 ECTS UE-PR - UE-PR
Lojka
220214 UE 4 ECTS UE-PR - UE-PR
Scherlofsky
220215 UE 4 ECTS UE-PR - UE-PR
Wolf
220239 UE 4 ECTS AT-PR - AT-PR
Zuckermann
220250 UE 4 ECTS UE-PR - UE-PR
Leitner
220253 UE 4 ECTS UE-PR - UE-PR
Pettauer
220269 UE 4 ECTS UE-PR - UE-PR
Frühbauer
220342 UE 4 ECTS AT-PR - AT-PR
Mayrhofer
220343 UE 4 ECTS UE-PR - UE-PR
Moser, Mo 18:30-20:00 (14×)
220349 UE 4 ECTS UE-PR - UE-PR
Gröger
220352 UE 4 ECTS AT-PR - AT-PR
Schiester
Domsich, Mo 12:00-14:00 (14×)
Zurstiege, Th 12:00-14:00 (11×)
220196 UE 4 ECTS AT-MMF - AT-MMF
Stalzer
220219 UE 4 ECTS UE-MMF - UE-MMF
Bretschneider
220271 UE 4 ECTS UE-MMF - UE-MMF
Braunecker
Ligeti, Fr 15:30-18:30 (5×)
Tatzl, Tu 12:00-14:00 (14×)
N.N., We 08:00-10:00 (13×)
220199 UE 4 ECTS AT-FEM - AT-FEM
Geiger, Th 18:30-20:00 (11×)
220223 UE 4 ECTS UE-FEM - UE-FEM
Bernold