UF BU 10 Optional subjects (0-10 ECTS)
Wallner
Millesi, Th 13:15-14:45 (11×)
Technau, Fr 09:45-11:15 (13×)
Reiter, Mo 10:30-12:00 (7×), Mo 09:00-10:30 (6×)
Fiedler, Th 13:15-15:45 (12×)
Greilhuber, Th 16:00-18:00 (9×)
Richter, We 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Winkler, Tu 15:00-16:30 (4×), Fr 15:00-16:30 (3×)
Zuschin
Fitch, Fr 13:15-14:45 (12×)
Leitgeb, Fr 15:00-16:30 (6×), Fr 15:00-17:15 (3×)
Dullinger, Mo 09:45-11:15 (15×), Tu 17:00-18:30 (14×)
Weber, Th 13:15-14:45 (6×)
Punz, Fr 13:15-14:45 (12×)
300063 VO 2 ECTS (ON-SITE) Funerary Archaeology in Austria - Concepts, Digital Methods, and the Archaeological Record
Hagmann, Fr 16:45-17:45 (2×), Fr 16:45-18:45 (5×)
300064 RE 1 ECTS (ON-SITE) Revision course to Practical training in determination of native animals - Biodiversity and Biology of Central European Animals
Gereben-Krenn, Th 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Gunz, Tu 03.10. 13:15-13:45, Tu 13:15-14:45 (13×)
300085 SE 2 ECTS (ON-SITE) Profession in organismic biology - Lecture series in cooperation with the Austrian Zoological-Botanical Society
Krenn, We 16:45-18:15 (7×)
Krenn, Tu 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Steiner, Th 05.10. 16:45-18:15, Mo 16:45-18:15 (6×), Fr 15.03. 16:45-19:00
Zuschin
300138 VO 2 ECTS (ON-SITE) The last Ice Age - the world between 2,5 million and 10.000 years before present
Nagel, We 08:00-09:30 (8×)
Pavlicev, Mo 11:30-12:15 (14×)
300165 SE 3 ECTS [en] (ON-SITE) History of evolutionary biology - what a dead dodo can tell us about how we understand evolution
Grill, Tu 10.10. 13:15-14:45, Fr 12.01. 15:00-16:30, We 17.01. 13:15-16:30, Fr 19.01. 13:15-16:30
Lichtenecker, We 12:15-13:45 (14×), Mo 10:15-11:00 (14×)
Kirchengast, Mo 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Weissenhofer, Tu 14:00-17:30 (11×)
Lang, Mo 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Grassberger, Tu 16:45-20:00 (3×)
Nagel
Mitteröcker, We 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Bulgheresi, Th 09:45-11:15 (12×)
Loy, We 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Wrbka, Mo 09:00-10:30 (7×), Mo 10:30-12:00 (6×)
Schneeweiss, Th 11:00-13:00 (7×)
300379 VO 2 ECTS (ON-SITE) Nature in our hands - Introduction to species and area conservation (Bioethics)
Waringer, Th 01.02. 09:45-12:00, Fr 02.02. 09:45-12:00, Mo 05.02. 09:45-12:00, Tu 06.02. 09:45-12:00, We 07.02. 09:45-12:00
300385 VO 3 ECTS (MIXED) Human Anatomy - Osteology and Arthrology - Einführung in die Anatomie des Menschen
Schamall, Fr 14:00-17:00 (5×)
Kiehn, Mo 12:15-14:00 (6×), Mo 11:30-14:45 (3×)
Wilfing
Fieder, Mo 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Alemu, Fr 08:00-09:30 (11×)
Hummel, We 09:45-11:15 (13×)
Nagel
Schamall, Fr 14:00-17:00 (6×)
Herndl, Mo 13:15-14:45 (13×)
Fusani, Th 15:00-16:30 (11×), Tu 10.10. 16:45-18:15
Fiedler, We 16:45-19:15 (6×), Th 16:45-19:15 (5×)
Kirchengast, Mo 14:15-15:00 (14×)
Bachmair, Tu 09:00-11:00 (15×)
Seper
Last modified: We 17.04.2024 12:10