1. Master Programme German Philology
Hellmuth, Th 09:30-11:00 (15×)
100116 MA 8 ECTS Seminar Medieval and Early German Literature - Aggression und Angst in der mittelhochdeutschen Erzähldichtung
Mecklenburg, Fr 09:30-11:00 (15×)
Meyer, Th 11:15-12:45 (15×)
Miklautsch, We 13:00-14:30 (15×)
Meyer, Fr 11:15-12:45 (15×)
Egger, We 16:30-18:00 (15×)
Eybl, Th 16:30-18:00 (14×)
Innerhofer, Tu 09:30-11:00 (14×)
Janke, Tu 13:00-14:30 (14×)
Pelz, Tu 11:15-12:45 (14×)
Rohrwasser, Tu 14:45-16:15 (14×)
Sonnleitner, Fr 09:30-11:00 (15×)
Welzig, Th 11:15-12:45 (15×)
Schäfer, Tu 14:45-16:15 (14×)
Schöttker, Tu 16:30-18:00 (14×)
Kaukoreit, Th 18:15-19:45 (15×)
Fliedl, We 18:15-19:45 (15×)
Kastberger
Rohrwasser, Tu 16:30-18:00 (14×)
Schäfer, We 18:15-19:45 (15×)
Ernst, Mo 18:15-19:45 (13×)
Appel, Th 14:45-16:15 (15×)
Patocka, Fr 11:15-12:45 (15×)
Schrodt, Tu 09:30-11:00 (14×)
Scheuringer, Fr 09:30-11:00 (14×)
Patocka, Mo 11:15-12:45 (13×)
Dusini, Tu 12:30-14:00 (14×)
100062 VO 4 ECTS Lecture course: Modern German Literature Aisthesis. Perception and imagination from Fichte to Rilke
Egger, Th 18:30-20:00 (15×)
Fliedl, We 12:00-13:30 (15×)
Janke, We 10:30-12:00 (15×)
Rohrwasser, We 16:00-17:30 (14×)
Kriegleder, Fr 09:30-11:00 (15×)
100189 VO 4 ECTS Lecture course: Modern German Literature: childrens and juvenil literature as a genealogical project
Seibert, Mo 12:00-14:00 (13×)
100231 VO 4 ECTS Lecture course: Modern German Literature: German Humanism and Occidental Renaissance - Der deutsche Humanismus und die abendländische Renaissance
Zeman, Tu 09:15-10:45 (14×)
Neubauer, Tu 12:00-13:30 (14×)
Schäfer, Tu 11:00-12:30 (14×)
Schöttker, Tu 18:30-20:00 (14×)
Appel, Th 18:30-20:00 (15×)
Rothmayr, Fr 16:00-18:00 (16×)
Scheuringer, Fr 11:00-13:00 (14×)
Mecklenburg, Th 13:30-15:00 (15×)
Reichert, Th 12:00-14:00 (15×)
Zimmermann, Th 11:00-12:30 (14×)
Mecklenburg, Th 13:30-15:00 (15×)
Reichert, Th 12:00-14:00 (15×)
Zimmermann, Th 11:00-12:30 (14×)
Dusini, Tu 12:30-14:00 (14×)
100062 VO 4 ECTS Lecture course: Modern German Literature Aisthesis. Perception and imagination from Fichte to Rilke
Egger, Th 18:30-20:00 (15×)
Fliedl, We 12:00-13:30 (15×)
Janke, We 10:30-12:00 (15×)
Rohrwasser, We 16:00-17:30 (14×)
Kriegleder, Fr 09:30-11:00 (15×)
100189 VO 4 ECTS Lecture course: Modern German Literature: childrens and juvenil literature as a genealogical project
Seibert, Mo 12:00-14:00 (13×)
100231 VO 4 ECTS Lecture course: Modern German Literature: German Humanism and Occidental Renaissance - Der deutsche Humanismus und die abendländische Renaissance
Zeman, Tu 09:15-10:45 (14×)
Neubauer, Tu 12:00-13:30 (14×)
Schäfer, Tu 11:00-12:30 (14×)
Schöttker, Tu 18:30-20:00 (14×)
Fliedl, We 18:15-19:45 (15×)
Kastberger
Rohrwasser, Tu 16:30-18:00 (14×)
Schäfer, We 18:15-19:45 (15×)
Appel, Th 18:30-20:00 (15×)
Rothmayr, Fr 16:00-18:00 (16×)
Scheuringer, Fr 11:00-13:00 (14×)
Patocka, Mo 11:15-12:45 (13×)
Fliedl, We 18:15-19:45 (15×)
Kastberger
Rohrwasser, Tu 16:30-18:00 (14×)
Schäfer, We 18:15-19:45 (15×)
Patocka, Mo 11:15-12:45 (13×)
Dusini, Tu 12:30-14:00 (14×)
100062 VO 4 ECTS Lecture course: Modern German Literature Aisthesis. Perception and imagination from Fichte to Rilke
Egger, Th 18:30-20:00 (15×)
Fliedl, We 12:00-13:30 (15×)
Janke, We 10:30-12:00 (15×)
Rohrwasser, We 16:00-17:30 (14×)
Kriegleder, Fr 09:30-11:00 (15×)
100189 VO 4 ECTS Lecture course: Modern German Literature: childrens and juvenil literature as a genealogical project
Seibert, Mo 12:00-14:00 (13×)
100231 VO 4 ECTS Lecture course: Modern German Literature: German Humanism and Occidental Renaissance - Der deutsche Humanismus und die abendländische Renaissance
Zeman, Tu 09:15-10:45 (14×)
Neubauer, Tu 12:00-13:30 (14×)
Schäfer, Tu 11:00-12:30 (14×)
Schöttker, Tu 18:30-20:00 (14×)
Appel, Th 18:30-20:00 (15×)
Rothmayr, Fr 16:00-18:00 (16×)
Scheuringer, Fr 11:00-13:00 (14×)
Mecklenburg, Th 13:30-15:00 (15×)
Reichert, Th 12:00-14:00 (15×)
Zimmermann, Th 11:00-12:30 (14×)
Last modified: We 13.06.2018 00:35