B. Master Degree Programme
Pöchhacker, We 15:30-19:00 (7×)
Budin, Mo 02.03. 14:00-17:30, Tu 03.03. 09:30-12:30, Mo 27.04. 09:00-12:00, Mo 27.04. 14:00-17:00, Fr 08.05. 14:00-18:30, Sa 09.05. 09:00-13:30, Fr 05.06. 09:30-11:00
Kaindl, Th 11:00-12:30 (9×), Th 25.06. 10:30-13:00
Fleischmann
Budin, Fr 11:00-12:30 (13×)
Schäffner, Fr 27.03. 13:00-14:30, Mo 12:00-13:30 (3×), Tu 13:30-15:00 (2×)
Edelmann, Tu 18:00-19:30 (7×)
Budin, Fr 14:00-17:00 (4×)
340104 UE 2 ECTS Practical Training in Technical Translation German - English - Kunsthistorische Texte und Terminologie
Glander
Snell-Hornby
Fleischmann, Tu 09:00-12:00 (7×)
Cooke, We 12:00-13:30 (13×)
Budin, Th 16:00-17:30 (11×)
340155 VO 2 ECTS Übersetzungsforschung und Übersetzer/innenausbildung - Historische Profile und aktuelle Probleme
Greiner, Tu 18:00-20:00 (11×)
Fink, Mo 08:30-10:00 (13×)
Pöchhacker
Glander
Kadric-Scheiber, Mo 23.02. 09:00-18:00, Tu 24.02. 09:00-18:00, We 25.02. 09:00-18:00, Th 26.02. 09:00-18:00, Fr 27.02. 09:00-18:00
Kadric-Scheiber, Th 16:30-18:00 (10×)
Widler, Mo 14:30-16:00 (13×)
Pot d'or, Tu 13:30-15:00 (16×)
Taban, Tu 12:30-14:00 (13×)
Stradiot, Fr 14:30-18:00 (2×), Sa 09:30-13:00 (2×)
Yvon, We 18:00-19:30 (7×), We 01.07. 19:30-20:30, Th 02.07. 11:00-12:00, Fr 03.07. 10:00-11:00
Beuren, Mo 16:00-17:30 (7×)
Pöchhacker, We 15:30-19:00 (6×)
Koloszar-Koo, We 11:00-12:30 (13×)
Yvon
Snell-Hornby
Beuren, Mo 18:00-19:30 (7×)
Koller, Th 16:30-18:00 (10×)
Wolfframm, We 15:00-16:30 (13×)
Ott-Spracklin, Tu 18:00-19:30 (13×)
Ott-Spracklin, Mo 17:00-18:30 (13×)
Greiner, Tu 15:30-17:00 (2×), Tu 15:30-17:15 (9×)
Kolb, Th 10:30-12:00 (11×)
Frank-Großebner, Mo 11:00-12:30 (13×)
Zigo, Mo 16:30-18:00 (13×), Sa 14.03. 09:30-12:30
Frank-Großebner, Mo 08:00-09:30 (13×)
Hodonsky, Tu 18:00-19:30 (12×), Fr 20.03. 18:00-19:30, Fr 05.06. 12:15-13:45
Ott-Spracklin, Mo 15:00-16:30 (13×)
Kurz, Mo 02.03. 09:00-17:00, Tu 03.03. 09:00-17:00, Fr 13.03. 08:05-15:00
Hodonsky, Mo 18:00-19:30 (13×), We 22.04. 19:00-20:30
Zigo, Tu 18:00-19:30 (13×), Sa 14.03. 12:30-14:00, Sa 28.03. 10:00-13:00
Zigo, Tu 16:30-18:00 (13×), Tu 09.06. 15:00-16:30
Kurz, Mo 27.04. 10:00-18:00, Tu 28.04. 09:00-18:00, We 29.04. 09:00-14:00
Faux, Tu 08:00-09:30 (12×)
Schnitzer, Mo 13:00-15:00 (13×)
Millischer, Th 15:00-17:00 (10×)
Csoklich, Tu 09:45-11:15 (13×)
Csoklich, We 08:00-09:30 (12×), We 10.06. 14:30-16:00
Millischer, Th 13:00-15:00 (10×)
Niebisch, Th 09:00-10:30 (9×)
Csoklich, Tu 08:00-09:30 (13×), We 17.06. 09:30-11:00
Niebisch, Th 11:00-12:30 (10×), Th 30.04. 11:00-13:00
Schnitzer, Mo 15:30-17:45 (13×)
Krause, Th 09:00-10:30 (10×)
Prilisauer, Mo 14:00-15:30 (14×)
Prilisauer, Tu 10:30-12:00 (13×)
Krause, Th 15:00-16:30 (10×)
Krause, Th 12:00-13:30 (10×)
Gerace, Mo 10:30-12:00 (11×), Tu 10.03. 10:30-12:00, Mo 27.04. 09:00-12:00
Singer, Fr 12:00-13:30 (13×), Fr 03.04. 14:00-16:00
Gerace, Mo 09:00-10:30 (11×), Tu 10.03. 09:00-11:00
Singer, We 11:00-12:30 (13×), Fr 20.03. 14:00-17:00, We 10.06. 09:30-11:00, Fr 12.06. 13:30-15:00
Singer, Th 10:30-12:00 (10×)
Yamamoto, Mo 12:30-14:00 (13×)
Galinski, Fr 13:00-16:00 (13×)
Weisswasser, Th 15:00-16:30 (10×), We 25.03. 13:30-15:00
Ziemska, We 17:45-19:15 (12×)
Weisswasser, We 14:30-16:00 (13×)
Ziemska
Zykan-Zilberszac, Mo 15:30-17:00 (13×)
Klotz, Tu 15:00-16:30 (12×), Tu 17.03. 18:00-19:30, Th 28.05. 11:00-12:30
Ziemska, We 16:00-17:30 (12×)
Klotz, Tu 16:30-18:00 (13×), Th 28.05. 09:30-11:00
Ziemska, Mo 08:30-10:00 (12×), Fr 29.05. 12:00-15:00
Grollnigg-Hajszan, We 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Cruz, Tu 09:00-10:30 (15×)
Grollnigg-Hajszan, We 16:30-18:00 (13×)
Cruz, Tu 12:00-13:30 (14×)
Fischer-Natlacen, Mo 13:00-14:30 (13×)
Fischer-Natlacen, Mo 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Fischer-Natlacen, Mo 10:00-11:30 (13×)
Backe, Fr 15:30-17:00 (13×)
Huemer, Tu 13:00-14:30 (13×)
Huemer, Tu 17:00-18:30 (13×)
Huemer, Tu 15:00-16:30 (13×)
Pernul-Oswald, Tu 13:00-14:30 (13×)
Berman, Th 15:00-16:30 (10×)
Berman, Th 17:30-19:00 (10×)
Zecher, Mo 12:00-13:30 (13×)
Täubl, We 10:00-11:30 (13×)
Halanek, Mo 13:30-15:00 (12×), Fr 03.04. 11:30-13:00
Pernul-Oswald, We 16:00-17:30 (13×)
Halanek, Mo 12:00-13:30 (12×), Fr 03.04. 10:00-11:30, Tu 23.06. 09:00-12:00
Koderhold, Fr 18:00-19:30 (13×), Sa 04.04. 10:00-11:30
Oroz, Sa 09:00-10:30 (13×)
Saghafi-Donovski, Tu 15:30-17:00 (13×)
Saghafi-Donovski, Fr 16:00-17:30 (13×)
Oroz, Th 18:30-20:00 (10×), Tu 23.06. 18:00-19:30
Roe-Hernandez, Th 18:30-20:00 (10×)
Spath, Fr 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Edelmann, Tu 16:30-18:00 (13×)
Lichem, Tu 14:30-16:00 (13×)
Lion
Spath, Mo 12:00-13:30 (13×)
Calligaris, Fr 15:00-16:30 (9×), Sa 21.03. 09:00-10:30, Fr 03.04. 13:00-16:00, We 09:30-11:00 (2×)
Spath, Fr 10:30-11:15 (13×)
Calligaris, Fr 16:30-18:00 (10×), Sa 21.03. 10:30-12:00, We 08:00-09:30 (2×)
Spath, Tu 10:30-12:00 (13×)
Spath, Tu 12:00-13:00 (13×)
Baxant-Cejnar, Mo 19:00-20:30 (14×)
Koller, Th 13:00-14:30 (10×)
Koller, Th 14:30-16:00 (10×)
Kafka, Th 12:00-13:30 (10×)
Koller, Th 18:00-19:30 (9×)
Baxant-Cejnar, Fr 09:00-12:00 (6×)
Kafka, Th 13:30-15:00 (10×)
Buda, Fr 14:30-16:00 (13×)
Trubel, Fr 09:00-10:30 (13×)
Buda, Th 16:30-18:00 (10×)
Trubel, Tu 14:30-16:00 (13×)
Szondy, We 09:30-11:00 (13×)
Trubel, Th 09:00-10:30 (10×)
Last modified: We 13.06.2018 00:35