C. Diploma Degree Programme in Catholic Religious Education (Version 1.10.2002)
Den Studienplan finden Sie unter http://ssc-kaththeologie.univie.ac.at/index.php?id=1386
Hamachers-Zuba, Tu 14:00-15:30 (11×)
010005 VO 1.66 ECTS Hermeneutics - Philosophy of Language, Epistemology and Hermeneutics II: Hermeneutics
Baier, Mo 16:00-18:00 (7×)
010138 VO 1.67 ECTS Philosophy of Language, Epistemology I/2: Language - Philosophy of Language, Epistemology and Hermeneutics I/2: Philosophy of Language
Schelkshorn, Mo 16:00-18:00 (7×)
Langthaler, Th 10:00-12:00 (12×), Fr 10:00-12:00 (14×)
Baier, Mo 10:00-12:00 (7×), Tu 08:30-10:00 (6×)
Schelkshorn, Tu 08:30-10:00 (8×), Mo 10:00-12:00 (7×)
Gabriel, We 10:00-12:00 (15×)
Schwienhorst-Schönberger, We 16:30-18:00 (4×), We 16:45-18:15 (10×)
Kühschelm, Fr 08:00-10:00 (14×)
Schlosser, We 08:30-10:00 (14×)
Hartl, Tu 16:00-19:00 (7×)
Zauner, Fr 13:45-18:00 (5×)
Taschl-Erber, Fr 12:00-14:00 (7×), Mo 12:00-14:00 (7×)
Taschl-Erber, Mo 12:00-14:00 (6×), Fr 12:00-14:00 (7×)
Schöffberger
Schöffberger
010349 VO 3 ECTS Intercultural philosophy - Religionsphilosophische Strömungen Indiens im 19. und 20. Jahrhundert
Amaladass, Tu 08:15-10:00 (5×), We 16:45-19:30 (6×)
Schelkshorn, We 15:00-16:30 (15×)
Figl, Mo 16:00-18:00 (14×)
Schwienhorst-Schönberger, We 08:30-10:00 (14×)
Kühschelm, Th 08:00-10:00 (12×)
Stowasser, Th 12:00-14:00 (12×)
010223 VO 3 ECTS Church History Compact II - A Survey of the History of the second Christian Millenium
Klieber, Tu 17:30-19:00 (14×), Tu 16:15-17:30 (4×), Mo 29.06. 16:00-18:00
010330 VO 3 ECTS Church history of Austria I - Church history of Austria I: From the beginnings of Christianity to the High Middle Ages.
Hold, Mo 14:00-16:00 (14×)
Reikerstorfer, We 10:00-12:00 (15×)
Pesch, Mo 10:00-12:00 (9×), Mo 14:00-16:00 (9×), Tu 08:00-10:00 (2×), Tu 17.03. 12:00-14:00
Pesch, Tu 08:00-10:00 (7×), Tu 12:00-14:00 (7×)
Prüller-Jagenteufel, Th 10:00-12:00 (12×)
Marschuetz, Th 10:00-12:00 (6×), Fr 08:00-10:00 (8×)
Müller, Th 10:00-12:00 (6×), Fr 08:00-10:00 (6×)
Jacobs, Mo 08:00-10:00 (5×), Tu 10:00-12:00 (7×), We 13:00-15:00 (2×)
Wagerer, Mo 16:00-18:30 (7×)
Maltrovsky, Tu 10:00-14:00 (6×)
Jäggle, Mo 16:15-18:45 (6×), Tu 23.06. 17:15-18:30, We 01.07. 17:15-18:30
Maurer, We 09:30-12:30 (7×)
010058 SE 4 ECTS Subject-didactical seminar accompanying the practical school training - General subject didactics
Bastel, Fr 08:30-12:15 (5×)
010213 PR 1 ECTS Religious education in compulsory schools - Counselling to the Subject related traineeship in compulsory schools
Maurer
010340 PR 3 ECTS Religious education in compulsory schools - Subject related traineeship in compulsory schools
Maurer
Schwienhorst-Schönberger, We 14:30-16:00 (14×)
Prokschi, We 14:30-16:00 (15×)
Treitler, Mo 14:00-15:30 (14×)
Pesch, Mo 17:30-20:00 (9×)
Bischof, Th 14:00-15:30 (12×)
Schlosser, We 15:10-17:00 (14×)
Slapansky, We 17:00-20:00 (7×)
Steinmetz, Mo 14:30-16:00 (14×)
010320 SE 6 ECTS The celebration of the Sacraments of the Sick and Dying - Sacramental-theological questions and pastoral challenges
Feulner, We 11.03. 16:15-17:00, Fr 14:00-18:00 (3×), Sa 09:00-14:00 (3×)
Müller, Tu 16:30-18:00 (3×), Sa 09:00-17:00 (2×)
Marschuetz, Fr 13.03. 14:15-16:30, Fr 14:15-19:00 (4×), Fr 19.06. 11:00-14:15
Jacobs, Mo 17:00-20:00 (5×), Tu 17:00-20:00 (2×)
Wieser, Th 14:00-15:30 (12×)
010076 SE 6 ECTS Religious Syncretism in Southeast Asia with a special emphasise on new religious, Buddhist movements - (Schwerpunkt: neureligiöse buddhistische Bewegungen)
Futterknecht, Mo 10:00-12:00 (14×)
Langthaler, Th 13:30-15:45 (12×), Th 04.06. 15:45-18:00
Heller, We 12:15-13:45 (14×)
Figl, Tu 16:00-18:00 (14×)
Baumgartner, Th 26.03. 18:15-21:00, Fr 27.03. 09:00-12:00, Fr 27.03. 13:00-18:00, Fr 27.03. 19:00-21:15, Sa 28.03. 09:00-12:00, Sa 28.03. 13:00-18:00
Václavik, Mo 08.06. 08:00-12:15, Tu 09.06. 08:00-12:15, We 10.06. 08:00-12:15, Fr 12.06. 08:00-12:15, Sa 13.06. 08:00-12:15
Feulner, Tu 14:00-16:00 (15×)
Feulner, We 14:00-14:45 (15×)
Birnbaum, We 12:00-13:30 (14×)
Feulner, We 13:00-13:45 (15×)
Burz-Tropper, Tu 10:30-12:00 (14×)
Krones, Th 14:00-20:00 (3×), Fr 08:30-12:00 (3×)
Rauchenberger, Th 16:00-19:00 (6×)
Hold
Beck, Tu 17.03. 13:15-15:15, Tu 13:15-16:15 (7×)
Heller, Tu 12:15-13:45 (14×)
010056 VO 4.5 ECTS [en] Contemporary Approaches to Religion in Sociology and Cultural Analysis - Secularisation Theory Re-Examined
Naletova, Mo 02.03. 18:00-21:00, Th 09:00-12:00 (3×), Th 18:00-21:00 (3×)
Taschl-Erber, Mo 09.03. 14:30-16:00, Mo 14:30-17:15 (6×)
Hold, Mo 16:15-18:00 (15×)
Santer, Tu 31.03. 19:00-20:30
Siquans, Th 14:00-16:00 (7×)
Prüller-Jagenteufel, Th 11.06. 13:00-20:00, Fr 12.06. 08:00-19:00, Sa 13.06. 08:00-19:00
Hödl, We 15:00-17:00 (15×)
Appel
Zinser, Mo 09:00-13:00 (2×), Tu 09:00-13:00 (2×), We 09:00-12:00 (2×), Th 28.05. 09:00-13:00, Fr 29.05. 09:00-11:00
Winter, Tu 19:15-21:00 (12×), Tu 16.06. 19:15-21:45
Motak, Mo 04.05. 08:30-12:00, Tu 05.05. 08:30-12:00, We 06.05. 08:30-12:00, Th 07.05. 08:30-12:00, Fr 08.05. 08:30-12:00
Kecka, Th 10:30-13:45 (6×)
Wagerer, Th 16:15-18:45 (6×)
300073 SE 3 ECTS Current topics in philosophy, theology and biology - Current topics in philosophy, theology and biology
Popp
Langthaler, Fr 12:00-13:00 (14×)
Prügl, We 09:00-10:00 (14×)
Langthaler
Prüller-Jagenteufel, Th 17:00-19:15 (11×)
Müller
Prokschi
Gabriel
Müller
010322 PV 8 ECTS Exclusive tutorial (for graduands, doctoral students) - für DiplomandInnen und DissertantInnen
Feulner, We 11.03. 17:15-18:00, Fr 14:00-19:00 (2×), Sa 09:00-14:00 (2×), Tu 30.06. 09:00-18:00
Figl
Müller, Tu 14:00-16:00 (14×), Tu 12.05. 16:15-18:30
Klieber
Zulehner
Reikerstorfer
Lehner-Hartmann
Kühschelm
Reikerstorfer
Jäggle, Th 10:00-18:00 (2×), Th 16:15-20:00 (2×)
010082 VO 2 ECTS Fundamentals of psychoanalysis for students of theology - Under particular consideration of ethical aspects
Giampieri-Deutsch, Th 14:15-15:45 (10×), Fr 24.04. 13:00-15:00
Naletova, Tu 03.03. 16:00-19:00, We 01.04. 16:15-20:45, Mo 11.05. 16:00-20:30, Tu 09.06. 16:00-20:30, We 10.06. 17:15-21:45
Schnabl
Hold
Hamachers-Zuba, We 16:00-19:00 (7×)
Last modified: We 13.06.2018 00:35