34.01. Translation and Interpretation
Kadric-Scheiber, Mo 05.10. 09:00-18:00, Tu 06.10. 09:00-12:00, Tu 06.10. 12:00-12:30, Tu 06.10. 14:00-15:30, Tu 06.10. 16:00-18:00, We 07.10. 09:00-10:30, We 07.10. 11:00-18:00
Cooke, Tu 15:00-16:30 (8×)
Budin, We 13:30-15:00 (8×)
Yvon, We 18:00-19:30 (7×)
Agathocleous, Th 11:00-12:30 (5×)
Budin, Tu 16:30-18:00 (10×)
Resch, We 15:00-15:45 (12×)
Cooke, We 15:45-16:30 (12×)
Resch, Th 10:30-12:00 (13×)
Pöchhacker, Tu 15:30-17:00 (11×)
Framson, Tu 10:30-12:00 (11×)
Kaindl, Tu 13:00-14:30 (11×)
Yvon, We 08:00-09:30 (11×), Th 18:00-19:30 (11×), Th 03.12. 18:00-20:30
Strolz, We 14:00-16:30 (7×)
Wildmann, We 11:00-12:30 (12×)
Soukup-Unterweger, We 09:30-11:00 (12×)
Sauberer, Fr 14:00-15:30 (13×)
Sauberer, Fr 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Budin, Tu 13:30-15:00 (11×)
Cooke, Tu 12:30-14:00 (10×)
Strolz, Sa 09:00-12:00 (4×), We 04.11. 11:05-14:55
Kaindl, Tu 10:00-11:30 (11×)
Edelmann, Tu 18:00-19:30 (6×)
Resch, Fr 10:00-11:30 (13×)
Kaindl, We 10:30-12:00 (12×)
Kolb, Th 09:30-11:00 (13×)
Kalina
Yvon, Th 18:00-20:00 (3×)
Wildmann, We 16:30-18:00 (12×)
Schopf, Tu 17:00-18:30 (11×)
Leithner, We 14:00-15:30 (12×)
Leithner
Leithner, Tu 08:15-09:45 (11×)
Bürki, Tu 16:30-18:00 (11×)
Leithner, Tu 10:30-12:00 (11×)
Schopf, Th 18:00-19:30 (13×)
Bürki, Mo 16:30-18:00 (10×)
Kraml, We 16:30-18:00 (12×)
Schopf, Tu 18:30-19:30 (11×)
Dengscherz, We 18:00-19:30 (12×)
Schopf, Th 16:30-18:00 (13×)
Dengscherz, Th 15:00-16:30 (13×), We 18:30-20:30 (2×)
Mandl, Tu 18:00-19:30 (11×)
Leithner, Th 16:30-18:00 (13×)
Wildmann, Th 12:00-13:30 (13×)
Bürki, Mo 15:00-16:30 (10×)
Resch, We 08:30-10:00 (12×)
Dengscherz, Th 10:30-12:00 (13×)
Dengscherz, We 15:30-17:00 (12×)
Leithner, Tu 13:30-15:00 (11×)
Wildmann, We 14:00-15:30 (12×)
Resch, Fr 08:30-10:00 (15×)
Mandl, Tu 16:30-18:00 (11×), Tu 15:00-16:30 (2×)
Moravec, Th 08:00-09:30 (12×)
Moravec, Th 09:30-11:00 (12×)
Moravec, Th 12:00-13:30 (12×)
Moravec, Th 13:30-15:00 (12×)
Zigo, We 18:30-20:00 (12×)
Stuttard, Tu 11:30-13:00 (11×)
Frank, Mo 10:00-11:30 (9×)
Frank, Tu 09:00-10:30 (11×)
Osorio-Kupferblum, Mo 18:30-20:00 (11×)
Stuttard, Tu 08:30-10:00 (11×)
Wolfframm, We 12:00-13:30 (12×)
Framson, Th 16:30-18:00 (13×)
Osorio-Kupferblum, Mo 08:00-09:30 (11×)
Lakner, Th 09:00-10:30 (13×)
Stuttard, Fr 13:00-14:30 (13×)
Knaus, Tu 16:30-18:00 (11×)
Knaus, Tu 18:00-19:30 (11×)
Frank, Mo 11:45-12:30 (9×)
Framson, Tu 08:30-10:00 (11×)
Wolfframm, We 09:30-11:00 (12×)
Zigo, Fr 18:00-19:30 (13×)
Nielsen, Mo 10:00-11:30 (10×)
Frank, Mo 09:00-10:00 (9×)
Frank, Tu 11:00-12:30 (10×)
Nielsen, Mo 12:00-13:30 (10×), Fr 17:00-18:30 (2×)
Frank, Mo 14:00-15:30 (10×)
Nielsen, Mo 12.10. 15:30-16:30, Mo 16.11. 15:00-16:30
Lakner, Mo 08:30-10:00 (10×)
Nielsen, Mo 13:30-15:00 (10×)
Frank-Großebner, Mo 09:30-11:00 (9×)
Stuttard, Fr 15:30-17:00 (13×)
Osorio-Kupferblum, Mo 10:00-11:30 (11×)
Wolfframm, We 08:00-09:30 (12×)
Stuttard, Th 12:30-14:00 (13×)
Pot d'or, Fr 10:30-12:00 (13×)
Zigo, Mo 18:00-19:30 (10×)
Pot d'or, Fr 09:00-10:30 (13×)
Framson, Mo 09:30-11:00 (11×)
Ripplinger, Th 08:30-10:00 (13×)
Ripplinger, Tu 15:00-16:30 (11×)
340340 UE 4 ECTS [en] Basic Translation Competence: English - für nichtdeutsche MuttersprachlerInnen
Zigo, We 17:00-18:30 (12×)
Pot d'or, Fr 13:30-15:00 (13×)
Osorio-Kupferblum, Mo 11:30-12:30 (9×)
Peyrat, Mo 09:30-11:00 (10×)
Leitmeier, We 10:00-10:45 (12×), Th 10:00-10:45 (13×)
Peyrat, Mo 13:30-15:00 (10×)
Vicat, We 16:30-18:00 (12×)
Niebisch, We 09:30-11:00 (12×)
Faux, Tu 11:30-13:00 (11×)
Vicat, We 18:00-19:30 (12×)
Niebisch, We 17:00-18:30 (12×)
Faux, Tu 09:30-11:00 (11×)
Faux, We 10:00-11:00 (12×)
Millischer, Mo 15:30-16:30 (10×)
Faux, We 11:00-12:30 (12×)
Peyrat, Mo 11:00-12:30 (10×)
Faux, We 08:30-10:00 (12×)
Niebisch, We 12:00-13:30 (12×)
Faux, Mo 17:00-18:30 (10×)
Vicat, Fr 16:30-18:00 (13×)
Peyrat, Mo 15:00-16:30 (10×), Mo 14.12. 16:30-18:00
Niebisch, We 14:00-15:30 (12×)
Schnitzer, Fr 14:30-16:30 (13×)
Millischer, Mo 13:30-15:30 (10×)
Arienti, Tu 12:00-13:30 (11×)
Arienti, Th 12:30-14:00 (13×)
Singer, Tu 09:00-10:30 (11×)
Arienti, Tu 09:30-11:00 (11×)
Prilisauer, Th 09:00-10:30 (13×)
Singer, Tu 10:30-11:30 (11×)
Arienti, Th 10:30-12:00 (13×)
Giovanella-Grassi, We 11:30-13:00 (12×), Mo 09.11. 12:30-14:00, Mo 11.01. 09:30-11:00
Giovanella-Grassi, Tu 10:00-11:30 (11×)
Krause, We 18:00-19:30 (11×)
Prilisauer, Fr 12:00-13:30 (13×)
Giovanella-Grassi, Th 10:30-12:00 (12×), Mo 09.11. 17:30-19:00
Singer, Th 13:30-15:00 (13×), Th 17.12. 15:00-15:30, Th 14.01. 15:00-16:00
Krause, We 16:30-18:00 (11×)
Singer, Fr 10:30-12:00 (13×)
Domenig
Holubowsky, Fr 08:00-08:45 (15×)
Bachmayer, Mo 18:00-19:30 (12×)
Manzenreiter, Fr 12:00-14:00 (14×)
Linhart
Tochigi, Th 08:45-09:30 (15×)
Kubo, Th 11:30-12:15 (15×)
Bacowsky, Th 14:15-15:00 (15×)
Maderdonner, Th 12:15-13:00 (15×)
Tochigi, Th 09:45-11:15 (15×), Tu 08:45-11:15 (12×)
Kubo, Th 12:30-14:00 (15×), Tu 11:30-14:00 (12×)
Bacowsky, Th 15:15-16:45 (15×), Tu 14:15-16:45 (12×)
Maderdonner, Th 13:15-14:45 (15×), Tu 12:15-14:45 (12×)
Maderdonner, We 09:00-11:30 (14×)
Tochigi, Mo 10:00-13:00 (12×)
Bacowsky, We 09:00-11:30 (14×)
Kubo, Mo 11:15-13:45 (12×)
Maderdonner, We 14:00-16:00 (14×)
Tochigi, We 12:00-13:30 (14×)
Holubowsky, We 10:00-12:00 (14×), Fr 08:45-09:30 (15×), Mo 10:00-11:30 (11×)
Holubowsky, Mo 17:00-19:30 (12×)
Holubowsky, Tu 18:30-20:00 (13×)
Yamamoto, Mo 16:00-17:30 (5×)
Yamamoto, Mo 14:00-15:30 (10×)
Yamamoto, Mo 16:00-17:30 (5×)
Yamamoto, Th 13:30-15:00 (13×)
Yamamoto, Th 12:00-13:30 (13×)
Holubowsky, Th 08:00-10:00 (13×)
Gugulski, We 12:30-14:00 (12×)
Klotz, Mo 16:00-17:30 (9×), Mo 23.11. 17:30-19:00
Gugulski, Th 12:00-13:30 (13×)
Gugulski, Tu 11:30-13:00 (11×)
Wilhelmi, Mo 10:00-11:30 (10×)
Wilhelmi, Mo 12:30-14:00 (5×)
Kubiak, Fr 13:00-14:30 (12×), Sa 12.12. 12:00-13:30
Kubiak, Fr 11:30-13:00 (12×), Sa 12.12. 10:30-12:00
Gugulski, We 11:00-12:30 (12×)
Gugulski, Tu 13:30-15:00 (11×)
Kubiak, Fr 08:30-10:00 (12×), Sa 12.12. 09:00-10:30
Ziemska, Mo 10:15-11:45 (10×)
Weisswasser, We 13:00-14:30 (12×)
Wilhelmi, Mo 08:30-10:00 (10×)
Leal, Sa 09:00-12:00 (3×), We 18:00-19:30 (5×)
Fernandes, Th 10:30-12:00 (13×)
Leal, We 09:30-11:00 (12×)
Borges-Mittelberger, Fr 10:00-11:30 (7×)
Fernandes, Th 13:30-15:00 (13×)
Borges-Mittelberger, Fr 08:30-10:00 (13×)
Grollnigg-Hajszan, We 13:00-14:30 (12×)
Leal, We 08:00-09:30 (13×)
Cruz, Tu 09:00-10:30 (11×)
Fischer-Natlacen, Mo 08:00-09:30 (2×), Mo 08:30-10:00 (8×)
Huemer, We 14:30-16:00 (12×)
Huemer, We 16:30-18:00 (12×)
Huemer, We 18:15-19:00 (12×)
Barbu, Fr 14:00-15:30 (13×), Sa 11:00-12:30 (3×)
Barbu, Fr 10:00-11:30 (13×), Sa 08:00-09:30 (3×)
Barbu, Fr 11:30-13:00 (13×), Sa 09:30-11:00 (3×)
Huemer, We 12:30-14:00 (12×)
Täubl, We 12:30-14:00 (12×)
Pernul-Oswald, Tu 12:00-13:30 (11×)
Täubl, Mo 12:00-13:30 (10×)
Pernul-Oswald, We 14:00-15:30 (12×)
Vorontsova, Fr 12:00-13:30 (13×)
Vorontsova, Mo 09:30-11:00 (6×)
Zecher, We 09:30-11:00 (10×), We 27.01. 11:00-12:00
Vorontsova, Fr 10:00-11:30 (13×), Mo 25.01. 11:30-13:00
Täubl, We 10:00-11:30 (12×)
Zecher, Mo 08:30-10:00 (10×)
Täubl, Mo 14:00-15:30 (10×)
Zecher, Mo 10:00-11:30 (10×)
Zecher, Mo 12:00-13:30 (10×)
Berman, Mo 13:30-15:00 (10×)
Täubl, Mo 09:30-11:00 (10×)
Rimac, Tu 08:15-09:45 (11×)
Rimac, Tu 10:00-11:30 (11×)
Prcic, Tu 18:45-20:15 (11×)
Lechner, Th 08:30-10:00 (13×)
Prcic, Mo 17:30-19:00 (10×)
Prcic, Mo 19:00-19:45 (10×)
Saghafi-Donovski, We 16:00-17:30 (12×)
Lechner, Fr 10:00-11:30 (13×)
Oroz, Th 15:00-16:30 (13×)
Lechner, Fr 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Lechner, We 17:30-19:00 (12×)
Oroz
Saghafi-Donovski, Tu 17:00-18:30 (11×)
Borda, Tu 08:00-09:30 (11×)
Borda, We 08:00-09:30 (12×)
Roe-Hernandez, Tu 17:00-18:30 (11×)
Lion, We 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Roe-Hernandez, Th 17:00-18:30 (13×)
Roe-Hernandez, Tu 18:30-20:00 (11×)
Borda, Mo 08:00-09:30 (10×)
Lion, We 15:30-17:00 (12×)
Borda, Fr 08:00-09:30 (13×)
Lion, Tu 16:30-18:00 (10×)
Lichem, Tu 10:00-11:30 (12×)
Lion, Th 13:30-15:00 (13×)
Spath, Mo 10:30-12:00 (10×)
Lichem, Tu 12:00-13:30 (11×)
Lion, Th 16:00-17:30 (14×), Fr 15.01. 12:00-13:30
Lion, We 09:30-11:00 (12×)
Spath, Fr 09:00-10:30 (13×)
Lion, Tu 14:30-16:00 (10×)
Posset, Mo 13:30-15:00 (10×)
Kafka, Mo 08:00-09:30 (2×), Mo 09:30-11:00 (2×), Mo 11:30-13:00 (2×), We 16:00-17:30 (3×), We 17:30-19:00 (3×)
Kuklova, Tu 14:00-15:30 (11×)
Vintr, Mo 16:30-17:30 (10×), Mo 14.12. 15:30-16:30
Salmhoferová, Th 13:30-15:00 (13×)
Salmhoferová, Th 11:00-12:30 (13×)
Salmhoferová, We 14:15-15:45 (12×)
Salmhoferová, We 12:30-14:00 (12×)
Posset, Mo 15:00-16:30 (10×)
Baxant-Cejnar, Mo 17:30-19:00 (10×)
Kuklova, Tu 12:30-14:00 (11×)
Krajcso, Tu 11:00-12:30 (11×)
Krajcso, Tu 12:30-14:00 (11×)
Krajcso, Mo 12:00-13:30 (10×)
Szondy, Th 12:00-13:30 (15×)
Bartha-Wernitzer, Th 11:30-13:00 (8×)
Krajcso, Mo 13:30-15:00 (9×)
Buda, Th 17:30-19:00 (13×)
Szondy, Tu 15:30-17:00 (10×), Fr 29.01. 08:00-09:30
Bartha-Wernitzer, Th 13:00-14:30 (8×), Th 15:00-16:30 (8×)
Trubel, Fr 10:30-12:00 (13×)
Szondy, Th 09:00-10:30 (13×)
Szondy, We 11:00-12:30 (12×)
Trubel, Th 10:30-12:00 (13×)
Milanovic
Sun
Jiang
Sun
Sun
Sun
Beuren, Mo 18:00-19:30 (5×)
Budin, Mo 05.10. 09:00-17:00, Fr 14:30-17:30 (2×), Fr 13.11. 17:30-19:00, Sa 09:00-12:00 (2×), Fr 11.12. 14:30-19:00, Fr 22.01. 13:00-15:00
Budin, Fr 09:00-10:30 (14×)
Jesserer, Fr 09:00-12:00 (2×)
Edelmann, Tu 18:00-19:30 (2×), Fr 08:15-09:45 (4×)
Guhsl, Tu 01.12. 08:00-11:00, Th 03.12. 08:00-11:00, We 13.01. 08:00-10:00, We 13.01. 11:00-12:30, Th 14.01. 08:00-10:00, Th 14.01. 11:00-12:30, Tu 02.02. 15:30-19:00
Leitner, Fr 09.10. 09:00-11:30, Fr 09.10. 13:30-15:00, Sa 09:00-12:00 (2×), Fr 13.11. 09:00-09:55, Fr 13.11. 13:30-16:00
Guhsl, Mo 12.10. 16:00-18:00, We 02.12. 08:00-12:00, We 09.12. 08:00-10:00, We 09.12. 11:00-12:30, Th 10.12. 08:00-10:00, Th 10.12. 11:00-12:30
Budin, Mo 05.10. 09:00-15:00, Tu 06.10. 09:00-15:00, We 07.10. 09:00-11:00, Th 08.10. 09:00-11:00, Fr 09.10. 09:00-11:00, Fr 11:00-12:30 (14×)
Beuren, Mo 16:00-17:30 (5×)
Yvon, We 21.10. 18:00-19:30, Sa 09:00-14:00 (2×)
Koller, Th 15:00-16:30 (13×), We 27.01. 12:30-14:00
Beuren, Mo 16:00-17:30 (5×), Mo 19.10. 17:30-18:00, Mo 18:00-19:30 (5×)
340104 UE 2 ECTS Practical Training in Technical Translation German - English - Kunsthistorische Texte und Terminologie
Glander
Glander
Kalina, Mo 25.01. 15:00-17:30
Kalina
Kalina
Kadric-Scheiber, Th 16:30-18:00 (6×)
Yvon
Pöchhacker, Mo 05.10. 08:30-17:00, Tu 06.10. 08:30-17:00, We 07.10. 08:30-17:00
Kadric-Scheiber, Mo 05.10. 14:00-18:00, Tu 06.10. 09:30-18:30, We 07.10. 14:00-19:00, Th 08.10. 09:00-18:00
Stradiot, Fr 14:30-18:00 (2×), Sa 09:30-13:00 (2×)
Pot d'or, Sa 08:00-12:00 (6×)
Koloszar-Koo, We 11:00-14:15 (6×)
Fink, Mo 08:00-10:15 (6×)
Widler, Tu 01.12. 14:00-17:00, Mo 14:00-17:00 (6×)
Taban, Tu 12:30-17:00 (4×), Tu 02.02. 12:30-15:30
Pöchhacker, We 15:30-18:30 (7×)
Kadric-Scheiber
Budin, Fr 16:00-20:00 (14×)
Cooke, We 17:30-19:00 (12×)
Snell-Hornby
Kaindl, We 15:30-17:00 (12×)
Kurz, We 02.12. 09:00-17:00, Th 03.12. 09:00-17:00, Fr 04.12. 11:00-17:00
Jesserer, Fr 09:00-12:00 (2×)
Stradiot, Mo 01.02. 10:30-13:00, Mo 01.02. 14:00-18:00, Tu 02.02. 09:30-13:00, Tu 02.02. 14:00-18:00
Beuren, Tu 26.01. 15:00-16:30, Fr 16:00-17:30 (2×), Tu 02.02. 16:00-17:30, Th 04.02. 16:00-17:30
Edelmann, Tu 08:15-10:30 (2×), Tu 08:15-09:45 (3×)
Yvon, We 18:00-19:30 (3×), Th 16:30-19:30 (2×)
Guhsl, We 03.02. 08:00-11:00, Th 04.02. 08:00-11:00, Mo 08:00-11:00 (2×)
Guhsl, We 03.02. 13:00-16:00, Th 04.02. 13:00-16:00, Mo 13:00-16:00 (2×)
Wolfframm, We 15:00-16:30 (12×)
Ott-Spracklin, Tu 18:00-19:30 (11×)
Ott-Spracklin, Mo 17:00-18:30 (10×)
Kolb, Th 11:00-12:30 (13×)
Greiner, Tu 13.10. 18:30-20:00, We 02.12. 09:00-12:00, Th 03.12. 09:00-12:00, Fr 04.12. 13:00-16:00, We 20.01. 17:30-20:00, Th 21.01. 17:30-20:00
Greiner, Tu 14:00-15:30 (10×)
Frank-Großebner, Mo 11:00-12:30 (9×)
Ott-Spracklin, Mo 15:00-16:30 (10×)
Frank-Großebner, Mo 08:00-09:30 (10×)
Zigo, Mo 16:30-18:00 (10×)
Hodonsky, Tu 18:00-19:30 (8×), Mo 19.10. 18:00-19:30, Tu 17.11. 16:00-19:00, Tu 26.01. 16:00-16:30
Kurz, Mo 01.02. 09:00-17:00, Tu 02.02. 09:00-17:00, We 03.02. 09:00-17:00
Kurz, Tu 29.09. 09:00-12:00
Zigo, Tu 18:00-19:30 (11×)
Zigo, Tu 16:30-18:00 (11×), Tu 20.10. 15:00-16:30
Faux, Tu 08:00-09:30 (11×)
Schnitzer, Mo 13:00-15:00 (10×)
Millischer, Th 15:00-17:00 (13×)
Leitmeier, Tu 10:00-11:30 (11×), Tu 17.11. 14:00-16:00, Th 19.11. 14:00-16:00
Schnitzer, Fr 12:30-14:30 (12×), Fr 29.01. 12:30-14:00
Niebisch, Th 09:00-10:30 (13×)
Millischer, Th 13:00-15:00 (13×)
Strolz, We 25.11. 08:00-11:00, Fr 27.11. 08:00-12:00, Sa 28.11. 08:00-12:00, We 02.12. 08:00-13:00, Th 03.12. 08:00-13:00
Schnitzer, Mo 15:30-17:45 (9×)
Niebisch, Th 11:00-12:30 (13×)
Prilisauer, Tu 13:00-14:30 (11×), Tu 26.01. 12:00-13:00, Fr 29.01. 14:00-15:30
Blaha, Mo 14:00-15:30 (10×)
Krause, Th 09:00-10:30 (11×)
Blaha, Mo 12:00-13:30 (10×)
Krause, Th 15:00-16:30 (11×)
Gerace, Mo 10:30-12:00 (10×)
Krause, Th 12:00-13:30 (11×), Fr 09:00-12:00 (2×)
Singer, Fr 12:00-13:30 (13×)
Gerace, Mo 09:00-10:30 (10×)
Singer, We 11:00-12:30 (12×), We 20.01. 09:30-11:00
Singer, Th 10:30-12:00 (13×)
Yamamoto, Mo 12:30-14:00 (10×)
Galinski, Fr 13:00-16:00 (13×)
Yamamoto, Mo 11:00-12:30 (10×)
Holubowsky, Tu 08:30-10:00 (13×)
Weisswasser, Th 15:00-16:30 (13×)
Ziemska, We 17:45-19:15 (11×)
Weisswasser, We 14:30-16:00 (12×)
Ziemska
Gugulski, Th 10:30-12:00 (13×)
Klotz, Tu 14:30-16:00 (9×), Tu 10.11. 11:00-12:30, Th 17.12. 11:00-12:30
Ziemska, We 16:00-17:30 (11×)
Klotz, Tu 13:00-14:30 (10×), Th 17.12. 09:30-11:00
Ziemska, Mo 08:30-10:00 (10×)
Grollnigg-Hajszan, We 15:00-16:30 (12×)
Cruz, Tu 12:00-13:30 (11×)
Fischer-Natlacen, Mo 10:00-11:30 (9×)
Fischer-Natlacen, Mo 11:30-13:00 (9×)
Huemer, Tu 13:00-14:30 (11×)
Backe, Fr 15:30-17:00 (13×)
Backe, Fr 14:00-15:30 (13×)
Huemer, Tu 17:00-18:30 (11×)
Huemer, Tu 15:00-16:30 (11×)
Pernul-Oswald, We 12:30-14:00 (12×)
Berman, Th 14:30-16:00 (13×)
Täubl, We 14:00-15:30 (12×)
Pernul-Oswald, We 16:00-17:30 (14×)
Halanek, Mo 13:30-15:00 (9×), Th 12.11. 13:30-15:00
Halanek, Mo 12:00-13:30 (9×), Th 12.11. 12:00-13:30
Koderhold, Fr 18:00-19:30 (13×)
Oroz, Sa 09:00-10:30 (14×)
Saghafi-Donovski, Tu 18:30-20:00 (12×)
Saghafi-Donovski, Fr 16:00-17:30 (13×)
Oroz, Th 18:30-20:00 (13×)
Roe-Hernandez, Th 18:30-20:00 (13×)
Spath, Fr 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Edelmann, Tu 16:30-18:00 (11×)
Spath, Mo 12:00-13:30 (10×)
Calligaris, Fr 15:00-16:30 (13×), Sa 09:00-12:00 (2×)
Spath, Fr 10:30-11:30 (13×)
Spath, Tu 10:30-12:00 (11×), Tu 26.01. 10:00-10:30
Calligaris, Fr 16:30-18:00 (13×), Sa 12.12. 09:00-12:00
Spath, Tu 12:00-13:00 (11×)
Baxant-Cejnar, Mo 19:00-20:30 (10×)
Koller, Th 13:30-15:00 (8×)
Koller, Th 16:30-18:00 (8×)
Baxant-Cejnar, Fr 09:00-12:00 (8×)
Vintr, Th 13:30-15:00 (13×)
Szondy, Tu 14:00-15:30 (10×), We 27.01. 13:00-14:30
Trubel, Fr 09:00-10:30 (13×)
Buda, Fr 14:30-16:00 (13×)
Buda, Th 16:00-17:30 (13×)
Trubel, Tu 15:00-16:30 (11×)
Szondy, We 09:30-11:00 (11×)
Trubel, Th 09:00-10:30 (13×)
Last modified: We 13.06.2018 00:35