Electives and Free Electives
Gemäß Studienplan sind 2 Semesterstunden Wahlfächer und 11 Semesterstunden freie Wahlfächer zu absolvieren (bitte beachten Sie den Prüfungspasscode).
Kühschelm
Birnbaum, Th 10:30-12:00 (13×)
Müller
Klieber
Weigl, Mo 16:15-18:00 (13×)
Siquans, Th 14:00-15:45 (12×)
Feulner, Tu 14:15-16:00 (15×)
Feulner, We 14:15-16:00 (16×)
Zulehner
Stowasser, Th 12:15-14:00 (13×)
Burz-Tropper, Mo 16:30-18:00 (14×)
Rauchenberger, Th 16:00-19:00 (7×)
Appel, We 18:30-20:00 (14×)
Schelkshorn, Fr 05.03. 09:00-15:30, Fr 09:00-12:00 (2×), Fr 23.04. 14:15-18:30
Prüller-Jagenteufel, Th 04.03. 17:00-19:30, Th 17:00-19:00 (4×), Th 10.06. 18:00-20:00
Bystricky, Th 14:15-16:00 (7×)
Heller, Tu 12:15-13:45 (13×)
Prokschi, Th 08:30-10:00 (7×)
Reikerstorfer
Prokschi
Lehner-Hartmann
Schnabl
Hold, Fr 16:30-19:45 (8×)
Wagerer, Mo 01.03. 16:15-18:45, Mo 16:00-18:30 (6×)
Kühschelm
Treitler, We 16:15-17:45 (14×)
Deibl, Th 16:15-18:00 (11×)
Beck, We 10:15-12:00 (15×)
Walser
Klieber, Th 16:15-18:00 (12×), Th 18.03. 17:45-19:15
Hödl, We 12:15-14:00 (16×)
Hödl, Th 18:15-20:00 (13×)
Winter, Tu 19:15-21:00 (15×)
Baier, Mo 10:15-12:00 (12×)
Gabriel
Prokschi
Mette, We 26.05. 09:00-13:00, We 26.05. 14:00-18:00, Th 27.05. 09:00-13:00, Th 27.05. 14:00-18:00, Fr 28.05. 09:00-13:00, Fr 28.05. 14:00-16:30
König
Baier, Mo 14:30-16:00 (12×)
010121 SE 5 ECTS SE Recent Research Approaches Science of Religions - Etic and Emic Research Approaches in the Study of Religion and Anthropology of Religion
Futterknecht, We 10:30-11:45 (3×), We 03.03. 12:00-13:30, Th 04.03. 16:15-18:00, Fr 05.03. 10:15-11:45, We 08:30-10:15 (2×), Th 15.04. 08:30-10:15, Th 15.04. 10:30-11:45
Heller
010123 PR 3 ECTS Religious education in compulsory schools - Subject related traineeship in compulsory schools
Maurer
Maurer
Friesl, Fr 05.03. 12:00-15:00, Fr 12:00-17:00 (3×), Th 06.05. 12:00-17:00
Pock, Tu 16:15-18:00 (7×)
Mate-Toth
010132 SE 5 ECTS [en] The role of religion in the acculturation of migrants: Psychological perspectives.
Grzymala-Moszczynska, Mo 17.05. 10:00-13:15, Tu 18.05. 10:00-14:15, We 19.05. 10:00-14:15, Th 20.05. 10:00-14:15, Fr 21.05. 10:00-13:15
Naletova, Th 17:30-20:30 (7×)
Kasiri, Sa 08:00-12:00 (6×)
Kovác, We 10:00-11:30 (3×), We 13:00-16:30 (3×), Mo 10:00-11:30 (2×), Mo 13:00-16:30 (2×)
Slouk, Fr 09:00-18:00 (2×), Sa 09:00-16:00 (2×)
Langthaler, Th 20:15-21:00 (12×)
Prügl, We 09:00-11:00 (15×)
Müller
010322 PV 8 ECTS Exclusive tutorial (for undergraduands, doctoral students) - für DiplomandInnen und DissertantInnen
Feulner, We 10.03. 17:30-19:00, Fr 14:00-18:00 (2×), Sa 09:00-13:00 (2×)
Figl
010330 VO 3 ECTS Church history of Austria I - Church history of Austria I: From the beginnings of Christianity to the High Middle Ages.
Hold, Mo 12:15-14:00 (13×), Mo 17.05. 08:00-10:00
Santer
300073 SE 3 ECTS Current topics in philosophy, theology and biology - Interdisciplinary discussions of current topics in Philosophy, Theology and Biology
Popp, Th 18:15-20:00 (5×)
Prüller-Jagenteufel, We 18:00-19:30 (7×)
Sporer, Th 08:30-10:00 (7×)
Tück, We 18:15-21:00 (8×)
Kadzielawa, Fr 16:00-17:30 (7×)
Schlosser, Fr 16.04. 12:00-15:45, Fr 21.05. 09:00-16:00, Fr 18.06. 09:00-13:30
Nuhsbaumer, Tu 18:00-20:30 (6×), We 18:00-20:30 (2×)
Jäggle, Mo 17:00-19:30 (8×)
Schlosser, We 08:30-10:00 (14×)
020060 SE 2 ECTS Gesundheitsberufe im Wandel der Zeit - Rechtliche Rahmenbedingungen und Abgrenzungsfragen
Hausreither
020062 KU 3 ECTS Migration und Gesundheit (Wahlfach) - Gesundheitsrisiken und Gesundheitsversorgung im Kontext von Migration
Potz, Mo 18:30-20:00 (14×)
Last modified: Fr 18.03.2022 01:32