2. Core Phase
Gr. 1 Keber, Tu 08:00-10:00 (11×), We 04.05. 08:00-10:00, Fr 06.05. 12:00-14:00, We 11.05. 09:00-11:00, Fr 13.05. 08:00-10:00, Fr 27.05. 18:00-20:00, We 15.06. 18:00-20:00 Gr. 2 Schuster, Mo 18:00-20:00 (13×)
Gr. 1 Keber, Tu 11:00-13:00 (15×), We 04.05. 11:00-13:00, We 11.05. 12:00-14:00, Th 12.05. 08:00-10:00, Fr 13.05. 10:00-12:00, Fr 27.05. 16:00-18:00, We 08.06. 09:30-11:00, We 15.06. 16:00-18:00 Gr. 2 Keber, Tu 14:00-16:00 (15×), We 04.05. 14:00-16:00 Gr. 3 Pitsch-Jank, Tu 18:00-20:00 (15×) Gr. 4 Keber, Mo 16:00-18:00 (10×), We 11.05. 16:00-18:00 Gr. 5 Bobek, Tu 18:00-21:00 (6×)
Keber, Tu 08:00-10:00 (2×), Tu 11:00-13:00 (2×), Tu 14:00-16:00 (2×)
Gr. 2 Jamsawang, Th 10:00-12:00 (11×), Th 14.04. 12:00-14:30 Gr. 3 Garaus, Th 08:15-10:00 (12×) Gr. 4 Wolfsteiner, We 13:00-15:00 (14×) Gr. 5 Wolfsteiner, We 15:00-17:00 (15×)
Sichtmann, Mo 11:00-12:30 (13×), We 16.03. 16:00-17:30
Ring, Tu 16:00-17:30 (12×), We 15.06. 10:00-11:30
Gr. 1 Hutzinger, Th 16:00-18:00 (13×), Th 16.06. 18:00-20:00 Gr. 2 Safferling, We 14:00-16:00 (16×) Gr. 3 Sonderegger, Th 17:00-20:00 (4×), Fr 15:00-18:00 (3×) Gr. 4 Hippmann, Th 01.09. 14:00-17:00, Fr 02.09. 14:00-17:00, Mo 05.09. 14:00-17:00, Tu 06.09. 14:00-19:00, Sa 17.09. 10:00-12:00, Fr 30.09. 14:00-19:00 Gr. 5 Safferling, We 11:00-13:00 (16×)
Fabel, Tu 10:00-12:00 (15×), Tu 28.06. 12:00-12:30
Hartl, Th 10:00-12:00 (12×), Th 14.04. 10:00-11:00, Th 14.04. 11:00-12:00
Gr. 1 Gussmagg-Pfliegl, Th 10:00-12:00 (13×), Tu 15.03. 10:30-16:00, Fr 13.05. 13:30-15:00, Th 09.06. 12:00-13:00, We 22.06. 11:00-12:30 Gr. 3 Gussmagg-Pfliegl, Mo 10:00-12:00 (13×), Mo 06.06. 12:00-13:00 Gr. 4 Gansterer, We 14:00-17:00 (2×), Fr 09.09. 14:00-17:00, Tu 14:00-17:00 (3×), We 14.09. 14:00-18:00, Th 15.09. 14:00-17:00, Fr 16.09. 14:00-18:00, Fr 30.09. 12:00-14:00 Gr. 5 Schilde, We 16:00-18:00 (14×), Fr 13.05. 13:30-15:00, We 08.06. 18:00-19:00 Gr. 6 Summerauer, Th 13:30-15:30 (13×), Fr 27.05. 10:00-17:00, Th 09.06. 15:30-16:30, We 22.06. 11:00-12:30 Gr. 8 Summerauer, We 14:00-17:00 (2×), Fr 09.09. 14:00-17:00, Tu 14:00-17:00 (3×), Th 15.09. 14:00-17:00
Gr. 1 Rauner, Th 08:30-13:00 (6×), Tu 17.05. 18:00-20:00 Gr. 2 Zeppelzauer, Mo 14:00-15:30 (13×) Gr. 3 Zeppelzauer, Fr 10:30-12:00 (15×) Gr. 4 Zsifkovits, We 17:00-20:00 (8×), We 25.05. 18:00-19:30 Gr. 6 Lauren, Mo 09:00-14:00 (3×), Tu 09:00-14:00 (2×), We 09:00-14:00 (2×)
Harreiter, Mo 02.05. 11:00-13:00, Mo 02.05. 14:00-17:00, Tu 10:00-13:00 (3×), Tu 14:00-17:00 (3×), Mo 13:00-15:00 (2×), Mo 23.05. 09:30-12:30, Mo 23.05. 15:00-17:00, Th 30.06. 09:00-11:00
Schellner, Th 16:00-19:00 (7×), Th 16:00-17:30 (2×)
Gaunersdorfer, Th 11:00-14:00 (13×), We 04.05. 11:00-13:30, We 11:00-14:00 (2×)
Grasslober, We 17:30-20:00 (2×), Tu 03.05. 17:30-19:45, We 15.06. 17:30-19:45, Mo 27.06. 17:30-20:00
Gr. 1 [en] Birer, We 11:30-13:30 (16×), We 14:00-16:00 (15×), We 11.05. 09:30-11:30 Gr. 2 [en] Szücs, Th 18:00-20:00 (14×), Mo 18:00-20:00 (13×) Gr. 3 [en] Kaniovski, We 10:00-14:00 (3×), Th 10:00-14:00 (3×), Fr 10:00-14:00 (2×), Fr 16.09. 14:00-16:00, Mo 10:00-14:00 (2×), Fr 30.09. 10:00-12:00 Gr. 4 [en] Kalkbrenner, We 10:30-12:30 (16×), Th 14:00-16:00 (14×), We 14:00-16:00 (2×), Th 30.06. 16:00-16:30
Gr. 1 Walch, We 18:00-21:30 (16×), Fr 20.05. 14:00-18:00 Gr. 2 Walch, We 14:00-16:00 (12×), We 16:00-18:00 (13×), We 30.03. 12:00-14:00, We 30.03. 16:30-18:00, Th 19.05. 17:00-20:30, We 08.06. 12:30-14:00
Gr. 1 [en] Birer, We 18:00-20:00 (16×), Th 18:00-20:00 (14×), Fr 15.04. 13:00-15:00, We 29.06. 09:00-11:00 Gr. 2 [en] Zauner, We 16:00-18:00 (16×), We 18:00-20:00 (16×) Gr. 3 [en] Abdullaev, Fr 12:00-14:00 (15×), Fr 14:00-16:00 (15×) Gr. 4 [en] Kunst, Th 12:30-14:00 (14×), Mo 12:00-14:00 (13×)
Stehrer, Mo 09:30-11:30 (11×), Mo 11:30-13:30 (13×), Mo 02.05. 09:00-11:00, Mo 06.06. 10:00-11:30
Gr. 1 Kraus, Fr 09:30-11:00 (7×), Fr 11:00-11:30 (3×), Fr 15:00-16:30 (2×), Th 16.06. 13:00-14:00 Gr. 2 Kraus, Th 08:30-10:00 (5×), Th 31.03. 10:00-10:30, Th 08:30-10:30 (2×) Gr. 3 Dessulemoustier-Bovekercke, We 09:00-10:30 (7×) Gr. 4 Welser, Tu 18:00-19:30 (6×), Tu 19:30-20:00 (3×) Gr. 5 Gratzl, We 11:00-13:00 (7×)
Gr. 1 Kraus, Tu 10:00-11:30 (6×), Fr 10.06. 10:00-12:00, Tu 08:00-10:00 (2×) Gr. 2 Gratzl, Tu 14:00-16:00 (6×) Gr. 3 Gratzl, Th 09:00-11:00 (5×), Th 12.05. 08:30-10:00 Gr. 4 Dessulemoustier-Bovekercke, We 09:00-10:30 (7×)
Gr. 1 Knauder, We 13:00-14:30 (4×), We 13:30-15:00 (3×), Mo 02.05. 09:00-10:30, Mo 09.05. 18:00-19:30 Gr. 2 Schirk, Tu 11:30-13:30 (7×) Gr. 3 Knauder, We 15:00-16:30 (6×), We 16.03. 14:30-16:00 Gr. 4 Schirk, Tu 16:00-17:30 (7×)
Gr. 1 Schirk, Tu 11:30-13:30 (6×), We 15.06. 13:00-14:00, Mo 14:00-15:30 (2×), Tu 26.07. 11:00-12:00 Gr. 2 Knauder, We 14:00-16:00 (6×) Gr. 3 Kraus, Th 09:00-10:30 (6×), Th 08:30-09:00 (2×) Gr. 4 Temmel, We 18:00-20:00 (7×)
Gr. 1 Lechner, We 17:00-20:00 (7×), Fr 08.04. 12:30-14:00, Mo 09.05. 16:30-18:00, We 15.06. 09:00-10:30 Gr. 2 Lechner, Th 01.09. 09:00-13:30, Fr 02.09. 09:00-13:30, Sa 03.09. 09:00-13:30, Mo 05.09. 09:00-13:30, Tu 06.09. 09:00-13:30, Sa 10.09. 09:00-11:00, Mo 26.09. 08:30-10:00
Gr. 1 Pfister, Tu 17:00-20:00 (8×), Fr 15.04. 15:00-16:30, Fr 27.05. 13:00-14:30 Gr. 2 Stangl, Mo 12.09. 09:00-13:30, Tu 13.09. 09:00-13:30, We 14.09. 14:00-18:30, Th 15.09. 09:00-13:30, Fr 16.09. 09:00-13:30, Mo 19.09. 18:30-19:00, Mo 19.09. 19:00-21:00, Tu 20.09. 09:00-11:00
Gr. 1 Schwab, Mo 16:00-18:00 (13×), Fr 13.05. 16:30-18:00, We 29.06. 16:00-18:00 Gr. 2 Strasser, Fr 12:00-14:00 (15×) Gr. 3 Schwab, Mo 13:00-15:00 (13×) Gr. 4 Schwab, Mo 10:00-12:00 (13×) Gr. 5 Hirschmann, Mo 16:00-18:00 (13×), Tu 10.05. 16:00-17:00, Th 30.06. 09:00-10:00 Gr. 6 Strasser, Fr 10:00-12:00 (15×)
Gr. 1 Brandstetter, We 18:00-20:00 (16×), Th 05.05. 12:30-14:30, Fr 16:00-18:00 (2×), Fr 13.05. 17:30-19:30, Tu 10:30-12:30 (4×), Fr 03.06. 10:30-12:30 Gr. 2 Ullrich, We 15:00-17:00 (15×) Gr. 3 Ullrich, We 13:00-15:00 (14×), We 11:00-13:00 (5×), We 01.06. 13:00-14:00, We 01.06. 14:00-15:00, We 15:00-16:00 (2×), Mo 27.06. 11:00-13:00, Tu 28.06. 11:00-13:00 Gr. 4 Tomazic, Fr 10:00-12:00 (15×), Fr 17:00-19:00 (2×), Tu 07.06. 09:00-10:30, Tu 07.06. 10:30-12:00
Gr. 1 Krall, Mo 08:00-10:00 (13×), Mo 02.05. 18:00-20:00, Tu 28.06. 18:00-20:00 Gr. 2 Krall, Mo 10:00-12:00 (13×) Gr. 3 Krall, Mo 13:00-15:00 (13×) Gr. 4 Nagel, Fr 11:30-13:00 (15×) Gr. 5 Tomazic, Th 14:00-16:00 (13×), Th 14.04. 14:00-15:00, Th 14.04. 15:00-16:00, Th 14.04. 16:00-17:00, Th 30.06. 18:00-20:00 Gr. 6 Tomazic, Th 16:00-18:00 (14×)
Gr. 1 Nagel, Fr 08:00-10:00 (15×), Tu 12:30-13:30 (3×), We 14:00-16:00 (4×), Tu 07.06. 13:00-15:30, Tu 07.06. 16:00-18:00, Tu 07.06. 18:00-19:00, We 08.06. 10:00-14:00, We 08.06. 16:00-17:00 Gr. 2 Nagel, Fr 10:00-11:30 (15×), Fr 13:00-16:00 (3×), Mo 09.05. 10:00-13:00, Tu 31.05. 08:00-17:30, We 01.06. 08:00-20:00 Gr. 3 Wassermann, We 16:00-18:00 (16×)
Gr. 1 Fallmann, We 10:00-12:00 (14×), Fr 06.05. 18:30-19:00, Fr 06.05. 19:00-19:30, We 08.06. 18:00-19:00 Gr. 2 Stöger, We 12:00-14:00 (15×) Gr. 3 Stöger, Mo 13:00-15:00 (13×) Gr. 4 Stöger, Mo 15:00-17:00 (13×) Gr. 5 Wessely, Th 14:00-16:00 (14×) Gr. 6 Wessely, Th 16:00-18:00 (14×) Gr. 7 Hrgovcic, Tu 15:30-17:30 (13×), Fr 13:00-15:00 (2×) Gr. 8 Hrgovcic, Tu 18:00-20:00 (13×), Fr 15:30-17:30 (2×) Gr. 9 Fochler, Sa 03.09. 14:00-18:00, Th 18:00-20:00 (2×), Fr 09.09. 18:00-20:00, Sa 13:00-17:00 (2×), Mo 12.09. 18:00-19:00, Fr 23.09. 17:00-18:00
Gr. 1 [en] Fitzsimons, Th 12:00-13:30 (14×) Gr. 2 [en] Fitzsimons, Th 10:00-11:30 (14×) Gr. 3 [en] Kerbler, Fr 14:15-15:45 (14×), Fr 24.06. 14:30-16:00 Gr. 4 [en] Kerbler, We 10:00-11:30 (16×) Gr. 5 [en] Kerbler, We 12:00-13:30 (16×) Gr. 6 [en] Kerbler, We 15:30-17:00 (16×) Gr. 7 [en] Fitzsimons, Th 14:00-15:30 (14×)
Gr. 1 [en] Gauster-Filek, Mo 10:00-11:30 (13×) Gr. 2 [en] Gauster-Filek, Tu 10:00-11:30 (15×) Gr. 3 [en] Gauster-Filek, Mo 12:30-14:00 (13×) Gr. 4 [en] Gauster-Filek, Th 11:30-13:00 (14×) Gr. 5 [en] Gauster-Filek, Tu 12:00-13:30 (15×) Gr. 6 [en] Gauster-Filek, Mo 15:30-17:00 (13×) Gr. 7 [en] Gauster-Filek, Th 15:30-17:00 (14×)
Gr. 1 Pichler, We 09:00-10:30 (16×) Gr. 2 Bechter, We 11:00-12:30 (14×), We 11:00-14:00 (2×) Gr. 3 Brandl, Fr 13:00-14:30 (15×), Fr 15.04. 15:00-16:30, Fr 10.06. 14:30-16:00
Blaschke, Tu 13:30-15:00 (16×), Tu 21.06. 15:00-15:30