I. Chemistry
Kautek
Bauer
Somoza, Mo 13:00-15:00 (12×)
Marko
Mayer
Weissensteiner
Marko
Hartig
Hofacker
Flamm
Flamm
Hofacker
Keppler
270019 UE 6 ECTS Inorganic Chemistry Lab course D - Inorganic Chemistry Lab course IIID - Coordination chemistry
Hartinger
Hartinger
Wallner
Galanski
Flandorfer
270100 UE 6 ECTS Inorganic Chemistry Lab course A - Inorganic Chemistry Lab course III A - Bioinorganic Chemistry, coordination chemistry
Hartinger
Flandorfer
Kurz
Gnanasekaran
Krachler
Ipser
Krachler
270254 SE 4 ECTS Current aspects of Bioinorganic Chemistry - Current aspects of Bioinorganic Chemistry
Keppler
Krachler
Dickert
270059 VO 1.5 ECTS Characterisation of biological samples and systems by chromatography and mass spectrometry - Current chromatographic and mass spectrometric methods coming from proteomics, metabolomics and analytical/forensic toxicology
Lindner
Dickert
Lindner
270069 VO 1 ECTS Selectivity concepts in modern environmental analysis - a challenge between selective sample preparation and modern mass spectrometry
Lindner
Lieberzeit
Dickert
Lieberzeit
Cichna-Markl
Dickert
Rizzi
270127 VO 1.5 ECTS Supramolecular Detection Principles - Molecular Recognition of neutral Analytes and Ions
Dickert
Lämmerhofer
270137 VO 1 ECTS Analytical methods and purification in biotechnological production - (Biochromatography)
Lämmerhofer
Dickert
270149 VO 1.5 ECTS Ultrathin films and their applications in materials chemistry, sensing and biology
Dickert
Rizzi
Marko
Lämmerhofer
270010 VO 1.5 ECTS Introduction into carbohydrates - Introduction into carbohydrate chemistry and biological chemistry
Schmid
Rompel
Hartinger
270059 VO 1.5 ECTS Characterisation of biological samples and systems by chromatography and mass spectrometry - Current chromatographic and mass spectrometric methods coming from proteomics, metabolomics and analytical/forensic toxicology
Lindner
Lindner
Rompel
270100 UE 6 ECTS Inorganic Chemistry Lab course A - Inorganic Chemistry Lab course III A - Bioinorganic Chemistry, coordination chemistry
Hartinger
Rizzi
Krois
Rizzi
Kurz
Schmetterer
Schmetterer
270251 VO 3 ECTS Biophysical Chemistry of membranes - Biomembranen; Aufbau, elektrische Eigenschaften und Stofftransport
Baurecht
Rompel
Rompel
Lämmerhofer
Berghofer
Özelt
Marko
Marko
Marko
Stadler
Gnanasekaran
270165 PR 6 ECTS Practical training in theoretical and computational materials chemistry and polymer chemistry
Zifferer
Herzig
270234 UE+VO 3 ECTS Computers in materials chemistry - UNIX (LINUX), graphics, test processing with LATEX, creation of homepages with HTML
Herzig
Baurecht
270041 VO 1.5 ECTS Structure-determination 1D/2D NMR - Structure-determination using one- and two-diimensional NMR-Spectroscopy
Brecker
Widhalm
Brecker
270086 SE 2 ECTS Structures from Spectra - Interpretation of Spectra and Structure Determination (UVIS, IR, MS, NMR)
Robien
270131 UE 6 ECTS Advanced laboratory course of organic chemistry -modul OC-4 - metalorganic and elementorganic chemistry
Krois
Krois
270134 UE 6 ECTS Advanced laboratory course in organic chemistry - module OC-1 - synthetic organic chemistry
Krois
270136 UE 6 ECTS Advanced laboratory course of organic chemistry -modul OC-5 - spectroscopic methods in structural analysis
Krois
Brinker
Reischl
Mulzer
Mulzer
Kautek
Kautek
270234 UE+VO 3 ECTS Computers in materials chemistry - UNIX (LINUX), graphics, test processing with LATEX, creation of homepages with HTML
Herzig
Rogl
Rogl
Herzig
Rogl
Baurecht
Brecker
270086 SE 2 ECTS Structures from Spectra - Interpretation of Spectra and Structure Determination (UVIS, IR, MS, NMR)
Robien
Karpfen
270136 UE 6 ECTS Advanced laboratory course of organic chemistry -modul OC-5 - spectroscopic methods in structural analysis
Krois
Kautek
Stadler
Bereuter
Schmid
Mayer
Trettenhahn
Gnanasekaran
Enyedy
Lischka
Lischka
Ipser
Last modified: We 11.07.2018 00:36