Universität Wien FIND

D. Diploma Degree Programme Economics (A 140)

Rosner, Th 06.10. 12:45-15:00, Th 12:00-14:15 (9×)
Baltzarek, We 10:30-12:00 (12×)
Nermuth, We 11:00-13:00 (12×)
1 Gschwandtner, Fr 16:00-19:00 (9×), Th 09:00-12:00 (2×)
2 [en] Tremewan, Fr 14:00-17:00 (11×)
3 Rosner, Fr 13:00-15:30 (11×)
Tremewan, We 08:00-11:00 (9×)
Rosner, Tu 16:00-18:00 (10×)
040263 SE 4 ECTS Social and Economic History - Economic Porcesses of catching up - Empirische Befunde - Ursachen - Strategien
Baltzarek
040115 UE 4 ECTS Microeconomics 1
1 Obradovits, We 09:00-10:30 (13×)
2 [en] Teteryatnikova, Mo 13:00-14:30 (15×)
3 [en] Vida, We 16:00-17:30 (11×)
4 [en] Vida, We 17:45-19:15 (10×)
040151 UK 8 ECTS Microeconomics I
Nermuth, Th 09:00-11:00 (13×), Tu 09:00-11:00 (13×)
040131 UK 4 ECTS Introductory Econometrics
Kunst, Mo 14:30-16:00 (15×)
040693 PR 4 ECTS Applied Econometrics
1 [en] Holzner, We 18:30-20:30 (12×)
2 [en] Sherman, We 09:00-10:30 (12×)
3 [en] Sherman, Mo 10:00-11:30 (15×)
040002 EK 4 ECTS Basic Finance
1 Keber, Tu 08:00-10:00 (13×), Fr 16.12. 16:00-18:00, Tu 10.01. 10:00-12:00, Fr 13.01. 18:00-20:00
2 Schuster, Mo 18:00-20:00 (15×)
040003 VK 4 ECTS Intermediate Finance
1 Keber, Tu 11:00-14:00 (5×), Mo 14.11. 15:00-18:00, We 16.11. 08:30-09:30, Th 17.11. 13:30-14:30, Tu 16:00-18:00 (2×), Th 15.12. 16:00-18:00, Fr 13.01. 16:00-18:00
2 Pitsch-Jank, Tu 18:00-20:00 (14×), We 16.11. 08:30-09:30, Th 17.11. 13:30-14:30
3 Bobek, Mo 18:00-21:00 (6×), Mo 19:00-21:00 (2×), We 16.11. 08:30-09:30, Th 17.11. 13:30-14:30, Mo 09.01. 19:00-20:00
4 Keber, We 05.10. 14:00-17:00, Tu 15:00-18:00 (2×), Mo 24.10. 15:00-18:00, Tu 14:00-17:00 (2×), We 16.11. 08:30-09:30, Th 17.11. 13:30-14:30
1 Schaffhauser-Linzatti, We 12.10. 18:15-19:45, Tu 12:30-14:00 (6×)
2 Schaffhauser-Linzatti, We 11:30-13:00 (7×), Tu 27.03. 09:00-11:00
Vetschera, Th 08:00-10:00 (13×), Th 26.01. 16:00-18:00, Mo 27.02. 11:00-13:00
040062 VK 4 ECTS Production and Logistics
1 Kovacs, We 09:00-11:00 (11×), Fr 12:00-16:00 (2×), Mo 17.10. 15:00-18:00, Mo 09.01. 15:00-19:00, Fr 20.01. 10:00-12:00
2 Schnell, Tu 10:00-12:00 (12×), Fr 12:00-16:00 (2×), Mo 17.10. 15:00-18:00, Fr 02.12. 18:00-19:00, Mo 09.01. 15:00-19:00, Fr 20.01. 10:00-12:00
3 Gussmagg-Pfliegl, We 16:00-18:00 (11×), Fr 12:00-16:00 (2×), Mo 17.10. 15:00-18:00, Mo 09.01. 15:00-19:00, Fr 20.01. 10:00-12:00
4 Gussmagg-Pfliegl, Th 10:00-12:00 (12×), Fr 12:00-16:00 (2×), Mo 17.10. 15:00-18:00, Fr 02.12. 18:00-19:00, Mo 09.01. 15:00-19:00, Fr 20.01. 10:00-12:00
5 Summerauer, Th 13:30-15:30 (12×), Fr 12:00-16:00 (2×), Mo 17.10. 15:00-18:00, Mo 09.01. 15:00-19:00, Fr 20.01. 10:00-12:00
040063 EK 4 ECTS Production and Logistics
1 Hartl, Tu 10:00-12:00 (11×), Fr 18.11. 15:00-17:00, Th 19.01. 10:00-12:00
2 Hartl, Th 10:00-12:00 (12×), Fr 18.11. 15:00-17:00
040428 FK 4 ECTS Marketing
Wolfsteiner
Löffler, Mo 09:00-11:30 (13×)
Schellner, Th 16:00-19:00 (5×), We 19.10. 13:00-16:00, Fr 14:30-16:00 (2×), Th 24.11. 12:00-15:00
Schaffhauser-Linzatti, Th 13.10. 08:30-10:00, We 13:15-14:45 (6×)
1 Fabel, Tu 17:00-21:00 (9×), Sa 15.10. 08:30-12:30, Sa 17.12. 08:00-08:30, Sa 17.12. 18:00-19:00
2 Fabel, Tu 08:00-12:00 (8×)
040263 SE 4 ECTS Social and Economic History - Economic Porcesses of catching up - Empirische Befunde - Ursachen - Strategien
Baltzarek
040124 UK 8 ECTS [en] Game Theory 2
Janssen, Mo 11:30-13:00 (15×), Tu 09:00-10:30 (14×)
040130 UK 8 ECTS [en] Macroeconomic 2
Sorger, Tu 13:30-15:00 (14×), Th 11:30-13:30 (13×), We 29.02. 09:00-11:00
1 [en] Lancia, We 05.10. 14:30-16:00, We 14:00-16:00 (10×), We 14.12. 13:00-16:00
2 [en] Lancia, We 09:00-11:00 (12×)
040779 UE 4 ECTS [en] Game Theory 2
Teteryatnikova, Mo 15:30-17:00 (15×)
040393 UK 4 ECTS Poverty
Rosner, Tu 13:15-15:00 (14×)
040833 UK 8 ECTS Labor Market
Gehrig-Merz, Mo 08:00-10:00 (15×), Mo 12:30-14:00 (15×)
040152 PR 8 ECTS [en] Applied Econometrics (E)
Foster-McGregor, Fr 09:00-13:00 (14×)
040549 VO 6 ECTS Linear Models
Pötscher, Mo 09:30-10:30 (15×), Tu 11:00-12:15 (13×)
040550 UE 2 ECTS Linear Models
1 Senitschnig, We 08:00-09:00 (12×), Tu 06.12. 08:00-09:30, We 01.02. 09:45-11:15, Th 02.02. 17:00-19:00
2 Senitschnig, We 09:00-10:00 (12×)
3 [en] Senitschnig, Tu 08:00-09:00 (14×)
040128 SE 4 ECTS Development Policy - Die Verschuldung der EL und die Millenniumentwicklungsziele
Raffer, Th 11:00-12:30 (13×)
040148 VO 4 ECTS Law and Economics - Law and Economics I (Instruments, private law, criminal law)
Weigel
040157 PS 4 ECTS Law and Economics
Weigel, Tu 15:00-16:30 (14×)
040263 SE 4 ECTS Social and Economic History - Economic Porcesses of catching up - Empirische Befunde - Ursachen - Strategien
Baltzarek
Borrmann, Th 12:30-14:00 (13×)
Raffer, Th 13:00-15:00 (11×), Th 20.10. 13:00-16:00, Th 26.01. 12:30-14:00
040766 UK 8 ECTS [en] Business History
Eigner, Tu 12:00-14:00 (14×), Sa 21.01. 09:00-19:00
040791 SE 4 ECTS [en] Philosophy-Politics-Economics - Die Österreichische Schule der Nationalökonomie: ökonomische Theorien und erkenntnistheoretische Begründungen
Milford, Mo 15:00-17:00 (15×)
390028 UK 4 ECTS [en] PhD-E: Scientific Writing
Pawlowitsch, Mo 03.10. 13:00-15:00, We 11:00-13:00 (2×), Fr 09:00-11:00 (2×), Sa 08.10. 10:00-12:00, Th 09:00-11:00 (2×), Fr 04.11. 09:00-12:00, Sa 05.11. 09:00-11:00
Müller, Tu 18:00-20:00 (13×)

Last modified: We 13.06.2018 00:36