25.4. Master Programme
Rindler, We 15:00-19:00 (12×)
Baxa, Mo 12:00-14:00 (15×), Tu 12:00-14:00 (14×)
Baxa, Mo 14:00-15:00 (14×)
Krön, We 11:15-12:45 (12×)
Krattenthaler, Th 13:00-15:00 (13×)
Mahnkopf, Th 15:00-17:00 (12×)
Summerer, Mo 15:15-16:45 (14×)
Arzhantseva, Tu 14:00-16:00 (13×)
Schwermer, Fr 11:00-13:00 (13×)
Rindler, Mo 17:00-19:00 (15×)
Mahnkopf, Th 11:00-13:00 (13×)
Burde, Th 15:00-17:00 (13×), Fr 13:00-15:00 (14×)
Schwermer, Fr 09:00-11:00 (13×), Th 09:00-11:00 (11×)
Arzhantseva, Tu 10:00-12:00 (13×)
Fischer, We 16:00-18:00 (11×)
Krattenthaler
Haslinger, Mo 11:00-13:00 (15×), Tu 13:00-14:00 (14×)
Haslinger, Tu 14:00-15:00 (14×)
Kunzinger, Mo 13:15-14:45 (15×), Th 15:05-15:50 (13×)
Haslinger, Tu 11:00-13:00 (14×)
Gröchenig
Kriegl, We 14:00-16:00 (12×)
Constantin, Fr 10:00-12:00 (13×)
Steinbauer, Fr 10:15-11:45 (14×)
Mauser
Rindler, Mo 15:00-17:00 (15×)
Mauser
Grosser, Tu 11:15-12:45 (14×), Th 11:15-12:45 (13×)
Fendler, Mo 09:15-11:00 (15×), Tu 09:15-11:00 (14×)
Teschl, Th 13:00-14:50 (10×)
Schichl, Mo 09:00-11:00 (15×), We 09:00-11:00 (12×)
Kofler, Th 11:00-13:00 (13×)
Mauser
Neumaier, Tu 14:00-15:30 (14×)
Gröchenig
Mauser
Muthsam, We 13:10-14:40 (12×)
Schichl, Mo 12:00-14:00 (15×), Tu 12:00-14:00 (14×)
Neumaier, Th 09:10-10:55 (13×)
Bayer, Tu 13:00-15:00 (14×), We 17:00-18:00 (12×)
Bayer, We 18:00-19:00 (12×)
Schachermayer, Mo 14:15-15:45 (14×)
Henzinger, Mo 13:00-15:00 (14×)
Schneider, Tu 10:00-12:00 (14×), Th 10:00-11:00 (13×)
Temme, Mo 16:00-17:00 (14×)
Buerger, Tu 15:00-17:00 (13×)
Buerger, We 09:15-10:45 (11×)
Teschl, Th 13:00-14:50 (10×)
Cap, Tu 15:00-17:00 (14×), Mo 15:00-17:00 (14×)
Kunzinger, Tu 12:15-13:45 (14×), Th 13:10-13:55 (13×)
Kunzinger, Th 16:00-16:45 (12×)
Kriegl, Mo 10:10-10:55 (15×), Tu 10:10-10:55 (14×), We 10:10-10:55 (12×), Th 10:10-10:55 (13×)
Kriegl, Th 14:00-14:45 (12×)
Kriegl, We 14:00-16:00 (12×)
Schwermer, Fr 11:00-13:00 (13×)
Cap
Schwermer, Fr 09:00-11:00 (13×), Th 09:00-11:00 (11×)
Arzhantseva, Tu 10:00-12:00 (13×)
Adler
Holy
Friedman
Friedman
Holy
Friedman
Losert, Mo 12:10-13:45 (15×), We 11:15-12:50 (12×)
Losert, We 13:00-13:45 (12×), Mo 11:15-12:00 (14×)
Buerger, We 15:00-16:30 (10×), Th 11:00-12:30 (11×)
Zweimüller, Fr 15:00-17:00 (13×)
Schachermayer, Th 17:00-18:30 (12×)
Schachermayer, Mo 17:00-18:30 (14×)
Neumaier, Th 09:10-10:55 (13×)
Zweimüller, We 09:00-11:00 (11×), Fr 11:00-13:00 (12×)
Bayer, Tu 13:00-15:00 (14×), We 17:00-18:00 (12×)
Bayer, We 18:00-19:00 (12×)
Schachermayer, Mo 14:15-15:45 (14×)
Last modified: We 13.06.2018 00:36