B. Bachelor Degree Programme International Business Administration (A 033 514): Curriculum 2008
Schaffhauser-Linzatti, Tu 04.10. 08:30-13:30, We 05.10. 12:00-14:00, Th 06.10. 14:30-20:00, Fr 07.10. 10:30-16:00, We 12.10. 13:00-15:00, Mo 17.10. 11:00-13:30
Knauer, Mo 03.10. 12:00-16:00, Tu 04.10. 16:00-20:00, We 05.10. 16:00-20:00, Th 06.10. 10:00-14:00, Fr 07.10. 16:00-20:00, Mo 10.10. 17:00-18:00, Mo 10.10. 18:00-20:00, Fr 21.10. 18:00-20:00
Schaffhauser-Linzatti, Th 13.10. 08:30-10:00, We 13:15-14:45 (6×)
Karagiannis, Tu 12:00-13:00 (14×), Th 17.11. 08:30-10:00, Mo 30.01. 12:30-14:00
Weilinger, We 08:30-11:00 (7×), Fr 08:30-11:00 (9×), Mo 14.11. 14:00-17:00, Mo 08:30-11:00 (3×), Mo 28.11. 08:30-10:30, Fr 20.01. 12:00-15:00
1 Keber, Tu 11:00-14:00 (5×), Mo 14.11. 15:00-18:00, We 16.11. 08:30-09:30, Th 17.11. 13:30-14:30, Tu 16:00-18:00 (2×), Th 15.12. 16:00-18:00, Fr 13.01. 16:00-18:00
3 Bobek, Mo 18:00-21:00 (6×), Mo 19:00-21:00 (2×), We 16.11. 08:30-09:30, Th 17.11. 13:30-14:30, Mo 09.01. 19:00-20:00
4 Keber, We 05.10. 14:00-17:00, Tu 15:00-18:00 (2×), Mo 24.10. 15:00-18:00, Tu 14:00-17:00 (2×), We 16.11. 08:30-09:30, Th 17.11. 13:30-14:30
Keber, Tu 08:00-10:00 (2×), Tu 10:00-12:00 (2×), Tu 14:00-16:00 (2×)
Ebster
1 [en] Löhndorf, Mo 03.10. 10:00-11:30, Th 15:30-17:30 (10×), Th 17.11. 14:30-16:00, Th 26.01. 10:00-11:30
Wolfsteiner
Vetschera, Th 08:00-10:00 (13×), Th 26.01. 16:00-18:00, Mo 27.02. 11:00-13:00
3 Safferling, Fr 21.10. 18:00-21:00, Sa 10:00-14:00 (3×), Fr 17:00-21:00 (2×), Fr 18.11. 18:00-20:00, Th 24.11. 19:00-21:00
4 Seferagic, We 05.10. 18:00-20:00, Th 16:30-18:00 (12×), Th 18:00-19:00 (2×), Th 15.12. 18:00-20:00, Th 12.01. 18:00-19:30
1 Kovacs, We 09:00-11:00 (11×), Fr 12:00-16:00 (2×), Mo 17.10. 15:00-18:00, Mo 09.01. 15:00-19:00, Fr 20.01. 10:00-12:00
2 Schnell, Tu 10:00-12:00 (12×), Fr 12:00-16:00 (2×), Mo 17.10. 15:00-18:00, Fr 02.12. 18:00-19:00, Mo 09.01. 15:00-19:00, Fr 20.01. 10:00-12:00
3 Gussmagg-Pfliegl, We 16:00-18:00 (11×), Fr 12:00-16:00 (2×), Mo 17.10. 15:00-18:00, Mo 09.01. 15:00-19:00, Fr 20.01. 10:00-12:00
4 Gussmagg-Pfliegl, Th 10:00-12:00 (12×), Fr 12:00-16:00 (2×), Mo 17.10. 15:00-18:00, Fr 02.12. 18:00-19:00, Mo 09.01. 15:00-19:00, Fr 20.01. 10:00-12:00
5 Summerauer, Th 13:30-15:30 (12×), Fr 12:00-16:00 (2×), Mo 17.10. 15:00-18:00, Mo 09.01. 15:00-19:00, Fr 20.01. 10:00-12:00
4 Zsifkovits, We 17:30-20:00 (4×), We 09.11. 17:00-17:30, We 17:00-18:00 (3×), We 18:00-20:00 (5×), We 07.12. 18:00-20:05, We 25.01. 17:00-20:00
6 Zsifkovits, Mo 10.10. 12:30-14:00, Mo 08:00-10:00 (2×), Mo 17.10. 10:00-15:00, Mo 24.10. 10:00-12:00, Mo 05.12. 08:00-15:00, Mo 12.12. 08:30-10:00
Löffler, Mo 09:00-11:30 (13×)
Schellner, Th 16:00-19:00 (5×), We 19.10. 13:00-16:00, Fr 14:30-16:00 (2×), Th 24.11. 12:00-15:00
Gaunersdorfer, Th 11:00-14:00 (12×), Mo 28.11. 10:30-13:00, Th 26.01. 11:00-11:30, Th 26.01. 11:30-14:00, Th 26.01. 14:00-14:30, We 01.02. 11:00-14:00
Krobath, Th 10.11. 17:30-19:30, Fr 16:30-18:30 (2×), Th 12.01. 17:00-19:30, Th 19.01. 17:00-19:45
3 [en] Shelegia, Mo 12:00-13:30 (15×), Mo 14:00-15:30 (14×), Mo 21.11. 14:00-16:00, Th 26.01. 10:00-12:00, Th 26.01. 12:15-15:00
1 [en] Birer, Tu 18:00-20:00 (14×), We 18:00-20:00 (12×), Mo 21.11. 11:00-11:30, Mo 21.11. 11:30-13:00, Mo 21.11. 13:00-14:00, Fr 27.01. 09:00-11:00
Lechner, We 17:00-20:00 (7×), Th 19.01. 16:00-17:00
1 Nagel, Fr 08:00-10:00 (14×), Tu 10:30-13:30 (3×), We 07.12. 08:00-13:00, Mo 16.01. 09:00-16:00, Mo 16.01. 16:00-17:00, Mo 16.01. 17:00-18:00, Mo 23.01. 09:00-09:30, Tu 31.01. 15:00-16:30
1 [en] Kerbler, Th 11:30-13:00 (13×), Fr 11.11. 14:00-16:00, Fr 11.11. 16:00-18:00, Mo 14.11. 12:00-14:00, Mo 30.01. 09:00-11:00, Tu 31.01. 10:00-12:00
3 Bechter, Th 06.10. 12:00-13:00, Th 17.11. 13:30-15:00, Th 17.11. 15:00-16:30, Sa 26.11. 09:00-12:00, Th 12:00-14:30 (2×), Th 14:30-15:00 (2×), Th 12:00-15:00 (2×), Th 26.01. 12:00-14:00, Th 26.01. 14:00-15:00
Blaschke, Tu 14:30-16:00 (13×), Th 19.01. 14:00-15:30, Mo 06.02. 13:00-14:30
Ascher-Corsetti, Tu 10:00-11:30 (14×), Tu 14:00-15:30 (14×)
Wenzel, Tu 14:00-15:30 (14×), We 16:00-17:30 (11×), We 07.12. 17:00-20:00
Ramos-Leitner, Tu 08:30-10:00 (14×), Th 08:30-10:00 (13×)
040341 UK 4 ECTS [fr] WI-SPR: Listening and Speaking: French Training and Conversation for Intermediate Level
Chrétien, Mo 12:00-13:30 (15×)
Ascher-Corsetti, We 14:30-16:00 (12×)
Chrétien, Th 14:00-15:30 (13×)
Chrétien, Tu 11:00-12:30 (14×), Th 11:00-12:30 (13×)
Wenzel, We 14:15-15:45 (12×)
Ascher-Corsetti, Mo 11:00-12:30 (15×)
Ascher-Corsetti, We 12:30-14:00 (12×)
Gourdin-Finsinger, Mo 10:30-12:00 (8×), Fr 10:30-12:00 (5×), Th 20.10. 15:30-17:00
Ramos-Leitner, We 09:00-10:30 (12×)
Ascher-Corsetti, Tu 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Gourdin-Finsinger, Mo 12:00-13:30 (8×), Fr 12:00-13:30 (5×), Th 20.10. 17:00-18:30
Chrétien, Tu 08:30-10:00 (14×)
Ascher-Corsetti, Mo 09:00-10:30 (15×)
Ramos-Leitner, We 13:00-14:30 (12×)
Ramos-Leitner, Tu 14:00-15:30 (14×)
Eigner, Tu 12:00-14:00 (14×), Sa 21.01. 09:00-19:00
Kuntner, Tu 04.10. 17:30-18:00, Fr 14:00-17:30 (2×), Tu 15.11. 15:30-19:00, Fr 14:00-15:15 (2×), Mo 12.12. 16:30-20:00, Th 15.12. 16:00-19:30, Mo 09.01. 14:00-17:30
Streißler, Mo 10:30-12:30 (12×), Mo 13:30-15:30 (12×), Mo 17:00-19:00 (4×), Mo 16:30-18:30 (7×), Fr 25.11. 12:30-14:30, Mo 12.12. 16:00-18:30
Wozabal, We 13:15-14:45 (12×)
Pützl, Fr 16:00-20:00 (5×), Sa 09:00-13:00 (2×), Fr 02.12. 15:00-17:00, Fr 27.01. 16:00-18:00
Sichtmann, Mo 13:30-15:00 (15×), Sa 14.01. 09:00-17:00
Griessmair, Tu 18.10. 17:00-19:00, Th 03.11. 09:30-11:30, Mo 09.01. 12:00-16:00, Tu 10.01. 15:00-18:00, We 11.01. 11:00-14:30, Th 12.01. 16:00-20:00, Fr 13.01. 16:00-20:00, Sa 14.01. 12:00-16:00, We 25.01. 17:00-19:00
Fabel, We 10:00-12:00 (12×)
Finsinger, Mo 16:00-17:00 (11×), Mo 21.11. 16:00-18:00, Mo 16:00-20:00 (3×)
1 [en] Windsperger, Fr 07.10. 09:00-10:30, Th 26.01. 09:00-12:00, Th 26.01. 12:00-15:00, Th 26.01. 15:00-18:00, Fr 27.01. 09:00-12:00, Fr 27.01. 12:00-15:00, Fr 27.01. 15:00-18:00, Sa 28.01. 09:00-14:00
2 [en] Windsperger, Mo 03.10. 17:30-19:00, Fr 16:00-21:00 (3×), Sa 05.11. 09:00-14:00, Sa 05.11. 14:00-17:00
Hussain, We 05.10. 09:00-14:00, We 12.10. 11:00-15:00, Fr 10:00-14:00 (2×), We 19.10. 15:00-18:00, Fr 28.10. 14:00-16:00
Windsperger, Fr 07.10. 13:30-14:30, Th 12.01. 09:00-10:00, Th 12.01. 10:00-16:00, Th 12.01. 16:00-18:00, Fr 13.01. 09:00-14:00, Fr 13.01. 14:00-18:00, Sa 14.01. 09:00-15:00
Diboky, We 05.10. 17:00-18:00, Th 13.10. 18:00-20:00, Fr 13.01. 08:00-14:00, Fr 13.01. 14:00-16:00, Fr 13.01. 17:00-20:00, Sa 14.01. 08:00-12:00, Fr 20.01. 16:00-20:00
Kowalski, Mo 08:30-10:00 (15×)
Last modified: We 13.06.2018 00:36