More Details: ON
Term Navigation: << - 2014W -
2. Core Phase
Gr. 1 Keber , Tu 08:00 -11:15 ( 7 ×) , Th 18.12. 16:45 -18:15 Gr. 2 Schuster , Mo 18:30 -21:45 ( 12 ×) Gr. 3 Keber , Tu 13:15 -16:30 ( 7 ×)
Gr. 1 Pitsch-Jank , Mo 08:00 -12:00 ( 6 ×) , Mo 13:00 -17:00 ( 2 ×) , We 29.10. 15:45 -16:30 , Th 30.10. 11:30 -12:15 , Th 30.10. 16:45 -17:30 , Fr 14.11. 16:45 -18:15 Gr. 2 [ en ] Loranth , Th 12:00 -16:00 ( 6 ×) , We 29.10. 15:45 -16:30 , Th 30.10. 11:30 -12:15 , Th 30.10. 16:45 -17:30 , Th 13.11. 15:00 -16:30 , Fr 14.11. 16:45 -18:15 Gr. 3 Keber , Tu 11:30 -13:00 ( 9 ×) , Tu 16:45 -18:15 ( 7 ×) , We 29.10. 15:45 -16:30 , Th 30.10. 11:30 -12:15 , Th 30.10. 16:45 -17:30 , Fr 14.11. 16:45 -18:15 , Th 18.12. 18:30 -20:00 Gr. 4 [ en ] Loranth , Mo 13:15 -16:30 ( 6 ×) , We 29.10. 15:45 -16:30 , Th 30.10. 11:30 -12:15 , Th 30.10. 16:45 -17:30 , Fr 14.11. 16:45 -18:15 , Mo 01.12. 15:00 -18:15 , Th 18.12. 18:30 -20:00 Gr. 5 Bobek , We 17:00 -19:00 ( 8 ×) , We 29.10. 15:45 -16:30 , Th 30.10. 11:30 -12:15 , Th 30.10. 16:45 -17:45 , Fr 14.11. 16:45 -18:15 , We 17:15 -19:15 ( 2 ×) , Th 18.12. 18:30 -20:00 , Mo 26.01. 17:30 -20:00 Gr. 6 Bobek , We 19:00 -21:00 ( 8 ×) , We 29.10. 15:45 -16:30 , Th 30.10. 11:30 -12:15 , Th 30.10. 16:45 -17:45 , Fr 14.11. 16:45 -18:15 , We 19:15 -21:15 ( 2 ×) , Th 18.12. 18:30 -20:00 , Mo 26.01. 17:30 -19:00
Avdiu , Th 16:45 -20:45 ( 2 ×) , Th 04.12. 16:45 -18:30 , Th 11.12. 15:00 -19:00 , Tu 16.12. 18:30 -20:00
Ebster , Mo 18:30 -20:00 ( 12 ×) , Mo 26.01. 18:00 -20:00
Gr. 1 [ en ] Davvetas , We 13:15 -14:45 ( 12 ×) , Tu 25.11. 13:15 -14:45 , Fr 16.01. 13:15 -14:45 Gr. 2 [ en ] Bartsch , Tu 13:15 -14:45 ( 13 ×) , Fr 16.01. 13:15 -14:45 Gr. 3 [ en ] Bartsch , Tu 15:00 -16:30 ( 12 ×) , Tu 25.11. 13:15 -14:45 , Fr 16.01. 13:15 -14:45
Gr. 1 Reimann , Th 15:00 -16:30 ( 15 ×) Gr. 2 Pauser , Th 13:15 -14:45 ( 13 ×)
Vetschera , Th 09:45 -11:15 ( 12 ×)
Gr. 1 Hippmann , Mo 15:00 -16:30 ( 2 ×) , Mo 16:45 -18:15 ( 2 ×) , We 15:00 -16:30 ( 2 ×) , We 16:45 -18:15 ( 2 ×) , Fr 07.11. 15:00 -16:30 , Fr 07.11. 16:45 -18:15 , Mo 24.11. 15:00 -18:00 Gr. 2 [ en ] Farolfi , Th 18:30 -21:30 ( 4 ×) , Th 30.10. 18:30 -21:45 , Th 13.11. 18:30 -20:00 , Th 13.11. 20:00 -21:45 , Th 27.11. 18:30 -19:30 , Th 27.11. 19:30 -21:30 Gr. 3 [ en ] Hamböck , Tu 13:15 -14:45 ( 14 ×) Gr. 4 [ en ] Keles , Th 16:45 -18:15 ( 15 ×) Gr. 5 Kainz , We 16:45 -18:15 ( 9 ×) , We 18:30 -20:00 ( 9 ×)
Gr. 1 Schnell , Tu 09:45 -11:15 ( 14 ×) , Fr 17.10. 12:00 -17:00 , Fr 21.11. 18:30 -20:00 , We 26.11. 16:15 -18:15 , We 17.12. 18:30 -20:00 Gr. 2 Kovacs , Tu 15:00 -16:30 ( 14 ×) , Mo 20.10. 13:20 -17:00 , Mo 20.10. 17:00 -18:15 , Fr 21.11. 18:30 -20:00 , We 17.12. 18:30 -20:00 Gr. 3 Turan , We 15:00 -16:30 ( 16 ×) , Fr 21.11. 18:30 -20:00 , Tu 16.12. 13:15 -14:45 , We 17.12. 18:30 -20:00 , Mo 12.01. 13:15 -17:00 Gr. 4 Kiefer , Th 09:45 -11:15 ( 16 ×) , Fr 21.11. 18:30 -20:00 , We 17.12. 18:30 -20:00 , Mo 12.01. 10:00 -17:00 , Tu 13.01. 10:00 -12:00 Gr. 5 Breunig , Th 13:15 -14:45 ( 16 ×) , Fr 21.11. 18:30 -20:00 , We 17.12. 18:30 -20:00 , Fr 09.01. 16:05 -19:05 , Mo 12.01. 10:00 -14:45 , Mo 19.01. 16:00 -19:00
Hartl , Tu 09:45 -11:15 ( 10 ×) , Tu 25.11. 18:15 -20:15 , Tu 09.12. 09:45 -13:00 , Mo 19.01. 15:00 -16:30 , Mo 19.01. 16:30 -18:15
Gr. 2 Cheng-Kostohris , Fr 08:00 -12:00 ( 5 ×) , Fr 21.11. 13:00 -17:00 Gr. 3 Stampfl , Mo 17:00 -20:00 ( 2 ×) , Tu 21.10. 17:00 -20:00 , We 22.10. 17:00 -20:00 , Th 23.10. 17:00 -20:00 , Mo 27.10. 17:00 -21:00 , Tu 28.10. 17:00 -21:00 , We 29.10. 17:00 -21:00 , Th 30.10. 17:00 -21:00 Gr. 4 Zsifkovits , We 17:00 -20:00 ( 7 ×)
Gr. 1 Gaunersdorfer , Th 11:30 -14:45 ( 10 ×) , Th 27.11. 13:15 -16:30 , Th 11:30 -13:00 ( 3 ×) , Th 15:00 -16:30 ( 3 ×) , Tu 27.01. 13:15 -16:30 , Th 12.02. 14:00 -16:45 Gr. 2 Novak , Fr 09:45 -13:00 ( 13 ×) , Tu 27.01. 13:15 -16:30
Boulanger , Th 16:45 -20:00 ( 2 ×) , Mo 16:45 -20:00 ( 2 ×)
Gr. 1 [ en ] Tsur , We 09:45 -11:15 ( 13 ×) , Th 09:45 -11:15 ( 13 ×) , Fr 15:00 -16:30 ( 11 ×) , Th 27.11. 11:30 -13:00 , Fr 23.01. 13:15 -14:45 , We 28.01. 18:30 -20:30 Gr. 2 [ en ] Sherman , Tu 11:30 -13:00 ( 12 ×) , We 11:30 -13:00 ( 14 ×) , Th 30.10. 09:45 -10:45 , Th 09:45 -11:15 ( 4 ×) , Tu 16:45 -18:15 ( 2 ×) Gr. 3 [ en ] Shestakova , Mo 09:45 -11:15 ( 11 ×) , We 15:00 -16:30 ( 13 ×) , Fr 09:45 -11:15 ( 4 ×) , Th 13.11. 08:15 -09:45 , Th 15.01. 09:45 -11:15
Gr. 1 [ en ] Kartal , Mo 13:15 -14:45 ( 11 ×) , Tu 13:15 -14:45 ( 12 ×) , Th 13:15 -14:45 ( 2 ×) Gr. 2 Hrdina , Th 18:30 -20:00 ( 15 ×) , Tu 18:30 -20:00 ( 14 ×) , Mo 08:00 -09:30 ( 12 ×) , We 18:30 -20:00 ( 2 ×) , Th 13:15 -14:45 ( 2 ×) Gr. 3 [ en ] Bom , Tu 15:00 -16:30 ( 12 ×) , Th 13:15 -14:45 ( 13 ×) , Fr 08:00 -09:30 ( 14 ×) , Mo 01.12. 15:00 -18:30
Gr. 1 Bernsteiner , Mo 13:15 -14:45 ( 6 ×) , Fr 21.11. 16:45 -18:15 , Fr 28.11. 15:00 -16:30 Gr. 2 Stummer , Tu 09:45 -11:15 ( 6 ×) Gr. 3 Tuder , We 16:45 -18:15 ( 6 ×) Gr. 4 Tuder , We 08:00 -09:30 ( 6 ×)
Gr. 1 Bernsteiner , Mo 13:15 -14:45 ( 6 ×) , We 17.12. 13:15 -14:45 , Sa 08:00 -09:30 ( 2 ×) Gr. 2 Stummer , Tu 09:45 -11:15 ( 5 ×) , Fr 08:00 -09:30 ( 2 ×) Gr. 3 Stummer , We 08:00 -09:30 ( 6 ×) , Fr 16.01. 09:45 -11:15 Gr. 4 Temmel , We 18:30 -20:00 ( 8 ×)
Gr. 1 Uchatzy , We 16:45 -18:15 ( 6 ×) , Fr 13:15 -14:45 ( 2 ×) Gr. 2 Steinacker , Th 08:00 -09:30 ( 6 ×) Gr. 3 Steinacker , Th 15:00 -16:30 ( 6 ×) Gr. 4 Zahrl , Mo 08:00 -09:30 ( 6 ×)
Gr. 1 Steinacker , Th 08:00 -09:30 ( 6 ×) , Fr 21.11. 15:00 -16:30 , Sa 29.11. 08:00 -09:30 Gr. 2 Uchatzy , We 16:45 -18:15 ( 6 ×) Gr. 3 Uchatzy , Th 15:00 -16:30 ( 6 ×)
Lechner , We 16:45 -20:00 ( 14 ×) , Mo 26.01. 15:00 -16:30
Karigl , Tu 18:30 -20:00 ( 12 ×) , Th 27.11. 16:45 -18:15 , We 28.01. 16:45 -18:15
Gr. 1 Walsh , We 16:45 -18:15 ( 16 ×) , We 18:30 -20:00 ( 2 ×) Gr. 2 [ en ] Walsh , We 18:30 -20:00 ( 16 ×) Gr. 3 Chwatal , Mo 18:30 -20:00 ( 13 ×) , Fr 23.01. 18:30 -20:30 Gr. 4 Wessely , Fr 13:15 -14:45 ( 15 ×) , Mo 17.11. 11:30 -13:00
Gr. 1 [ en ] Laas-Nesbitt , We 08:00 -09:30 ( 16 ×) , Mo 17.11. 13:15 -14:45 , Th 22.01. 11:30 -13:00 Gr. 2 Sinnl , Mo 11:30 -13:00 ( 13 ×) , We 19.11. 15:00 -16:30 , We 21.01. 13:15 -14:45 Gr. 3 Wessely , Fr 09:45 -11:15 ( 15 ×) , Mo 17.11. 13:15 -14:45 , Th 22.01. 11:30 -13:00 Gr. 4 Bomze , Fr 11:30 -13:00 ( 15 ×) , We 19.11. 15:00 -16:30 , We 21.01. 13:15 -14:45 Gr. 6 [ en ] Bachoc , Mo 08:00 -09:30 ( 13 ×)
Gr. 1 [ en ] Milovic , Tu 11:30 -13:00 ( 14 ×) Gr. 2 [ en ] Milovic , Tu 15:00 -16:30 ( 14 ×) Gr. 3 Dippenaar , Th 16:45 -18:15 ( 15 ×) , Mo 17.11. 18:30 -20:00 , Th 29.01. 18:30 -20:00
Gr. 1 Chudy , Mo 09:45 -11:15 ( 13 ×) Gr. 2 Nagel , Fr 08:00 -09:30 ( 15 ×) Gr. 3 Nagel , Fr 09:45 -11:15 ( 15 ×) Gr. 4 Dippenaar , Th 18:30 -20:00 ( 16 ×) , Tu 27.01. 18:30 -20:00 Gr. 5 Dippenaar , Tu 08:00 -09:30 ( 13 ×)
Gr. 1 Wessely , Th 13:15 -18:15 ( 11 ×) , We 19.11. 18:30 -20:00 , Th 18.12. 15:00 -16:30 Gr. 2 Wessely , Th 13:15 -18:15 ( 11 ×) , We 19.11. 18:30 -20:00 Gr. 3 Stöger , Mo 08:00 -11:15 ( 10 ×) , We 19.11. 18:30 -20:00 Gr. 4 Stöger , Mo 08:00 -13:00 ( 10 ×) , We 19.11. 18:30 -20:00 Gr. 6 Wessely , We 18:30 -21:30 ( 11 ×) , We 19.11. 18:30 -20:00
Gr. 1 [ en ] Horowitz , We 08:00 -09:30 ( 16 ×) , Sa 27.06. 12:15 -14:15 Gr. 2 [ en ] Horowitz , Tu 16:45 -18:15 ( 14 ×) Gr. 3 [ en ] Horowitz , Th 11:30 -13:00 ( 16 ×) Gr. 4 [ en ] Horowitz , We 15:00 -16:30 ( 16 ×) Gr. 5 [ en ] Horowitz , Mo 11:30 -13:00 ( 13 ×)
Gr. 1 [ en ] Stummer , Th 13:15 -14:45 ( 16 ×) , Sa 10:00 -12:00 ( 2 ×) Gr. 2 [ en ] Kerbler , Th 15:00 -16:30 ( 16 ×) , Sa 10:00 -12:00 ( 2 ×) Gr. 3 [ en ] Stummer , Th 15:00 -16:30 ( 14 ×) , Sa 10:00 -12:00 ( 2 ×) Gr. 4 [ en ] Horowitz , Mo 13:15 -14:45 ( 13 ×) , Sa 10:00 -12:00 ( 2 ×) Gr. 5 [ en ] Fitzsimons , Th 16:45 -18:15 ( 16 ×) , Sa 22.11. 10:00 -12:00 Gr. 6 [ en ] Fitzsimons , Th 18:30 -20:00 ( 12 ×) , Sa 22.11. 10:00 -12:00 Gr. 7 [ en ] Glynn , We 15:00 -16:30 ( 16 ×) , Sa 22.11. 10:00 -12:00 , We 14.01. 18:30 -20:00 , We 14.01. 20:15 -22:00 Gr. 8 [ en ] Glynn , Fr 13:15 -14:45 ( 15 ×)
Gr. 1 Klusacek , We 11:30 -13:00 ( 16 ×) Gr. 2 Reindl , Tu 11:30 -13:00 ( 14 ×) , Th 16.10. 11:30 -13:00 , Tu 09.12. 13:15 -14:45 Gr. 3 Kanitsar , Th 11:30 -13:00 ( 13 ×) , Th 13:15 -14:45 ( 2 ×)
Blaschke , Tu 13:15 -14:45 ( 12 ×)
Last modified: We 13.06.2018 00:38