1. Studienabschnitt
070064 VU 5 ECTS STEOP: Introduction to the Teacher Training Programme in History, Soc. St and Political Education (S
Ecker, We 13:15-16:30 (15×)
070065 VU 5 ECTS STEOP: Introduction to the Teacher Training Programme in History, Soc. St and Political Education (S
Germ, We 18:30-21:30 (16×)
070066 VU 5 ECTS STEOP: Introduction to the Teacher Training Programme in History, Soc. St and Political Education (S
Treiblmayr, Fr 13:15-16:15 (15×)
070149 VU 5 ECTS STEOP: Introduction to the Teacher Training Programme in History, Soc. St and Political Education (S
Ottner-Diesenberger, Mo 16:45-20:00 (13×)
070224 VU 5 ECTS STEOP: Introduction to the Teacher Training Programme in History, Soc. St and Political Education (S
Dmytrasz, Tu 08:00-11:15 (14×)
Hameter, Tu 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Hameter, Fr 13:15-14:45 (15×)
Niederkorn, Th 18:30-20:00 (14×), Th 04.12. 18:30-21:30
Buc, Mo 13:15-14:45 (12×)
Eder, Tu 11:30-13:00 (14×)
070223 VO 4 ECTS Advanced Module 1: Issues, Problems and Methods of Economic and Social History - Europa in der Welt
Ertl, We 15:00-16:30 (15×)
Ivanisevic, Th 13:00-14:30 (15×)
Rathkolb, Mo 18:30-20:00 (11×)
Steinbacher, Th 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Edelmayer, Tu 11:30-13:00 (13×)
070223 VO 4 ECTS Advanced Module 1: Issues, Problems and Methods of Economic and Social History - Europa in der Welt
Ertl, We 15:00-16:30 (15×)
070243 VO 4 ECTS Advanced Module 1: Issues, Problems and Methods of Economic and Social History - Southern Africa from Medieval to the Contemporary
Sauer, Mo 13:15-14:45 (13×)
Lutter, Mo 09:45-11:15 (13×)
Becker, Mo 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Bandhauer-Schöffmann, Tu 16:45-18:15 (12×)
Svatek, Mo 10:45-13:15 (13×)
Bader-Zaar, Tu 12:30-15:00 (14×)
Niederkorn, We 12:30-15:00 (14×)
Fuchs, Tu 10:45-13:15 (14×)
Luger, Mo 13:30-16:00 (13×)
Stockinger, Fr 09:00-11:30 (15×)
Edelmayer, We 12:15-14:45 (14×), Fr 23.01. 09:45-18:15, Sa 24.01. 09:45-18:15
Donecker, Th 10:45-13:15 (16×), We 19.11. 20:00-21:30
Tschiggerl, Fr 09:00-11:30 (14×)
Leidinger, Mo 16:45-19:15 (4×), Mo 26.01. 09:45-16:30, Tu 27.01. 09:45-18:15
Schölnberger, We 15:45-18:15 (9×), Sa 24.01. 09:00-18:00
Helfert, Tu 17:00-19:30 (13×), Tu 20.01. 12:15-17:30
Berger, Mo 11:00-13:00 (13×), Sa 17.01. 09:00-16:00
Steffelbauer, Mo 09:45-12:15 (12×)
Steidl, Mo 16:45-20:00 (13×), Sa 24.01. 09:30-15:00
Ertl, Tu 08:00-11:15 (10×)
Augustynowicz, Tu 09:30-11:00 (14×)
Reinold, We 09:45-11:15 (15×)
Mauerhofer, Th 15:00-16:30 (15×)
Steidl, Tu 16:45-18:15 (13×)
Burhop, Tu 15:00-16:30 (14×), Th 09:45-11:15 (7×)
Berger, Fr 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Mesner, Tu 13:00-16:00 (14×)
Petrovszky, Mo 10:00-13:00 (12×)
Huber, Mo 16:00-19:00 (13×)
Lein
Milford, Tu 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Schmale, Th 16:00-17:30 (16×)
Bandhauer-Schöffmann, We 15:00-17:00 (15×)
070021 GR 4 ECTS Guided Reading - History of consumption in the perspective of gender/media/cultural history
Bernold, We 13:00-16:00 (8×)
Buc, Mo 16:15-17:45 (13×)
Fröschl, Th 15:15-16:45 (15×)
Fröschl, Fr 09:00-10:30 (14×)
070049 GR 4 ECTS Guided Reading - Eugenics, internat. population control, reproductive rights: Regulating population in the 20th century
Birke, Tu 16:00-18:00 (14×)
070051 GR 4 ECTS [de en] Guided Reading - Rulers and Authority in Western European Medieval Societies
Kramer, Tu 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Heydemann, Th 11:30-13:00 (15×)
Petrovszky, Tu 15:00-17:00 (13×)
Simon, We 11:00-13:00 (15×)
Mata, Fr 08:45-10:15 (14×)
Wieser, Mo 18:00-19:30 (13×)
070119 GR 4 ECTS Guided Reading - Sources, theories and methods of historical research on the early modern and modern period
Cerman-Stefanová, Th 10:45-12:15 (15×)
Bauer, We 15:15-16:45 (15×)
070134 GR 4 ECTS [en] Guided Reading - Europe and India: Understanding Connected Histories and Global Connections (1450-1800)
Rathore, Tu 16:45-18:15 (14×)
070136 GR 4 ECTS Guided Reading - From the first (1515) to the second Congress of Vienna (1814-1815)
Wakounig, Tu 13:00-15:00 (13×)
Schwarcz, Th 13:00-15:00 (15×)
Eigner, Th 13:15-14:45 (15×)
070200 GR 4 ECTS Guided Reading - Race, Class, Gender etc? Examination of intersectional concepts from a gender historical perspective
Winter, Fr 13:00-16:00 (7×)
Rathkolb, We 09:00-11:00 (15×)
Weber, We 11:00-13:00 (14×)
Kühschelm, We 10:30-12:00 (15×), Fr 19.12. 09:00-14:00
070248 GR 4 ECTS Guided Reading - Europe and the Islamic world abt. 1200 - 1600. Conflicts, Trade and Diplomacy
Pittioni, Th 16:45-18:15 (15×)
Obenaus, Mo 16:45-18:15 (13×)
070255 GR 4 ECTS Guided Reading - Europe and India: Understanding Connected Histories and Global Connections (1450-1800)
Haar, Th 11:30-13:00 (15×)
070257 GR 4 ECTS Guided Reading - Austrian History since 1918: Political marks 1918, 1927, 1934, 1938, 1945
Autengruber, Tu 09:00-11:00 (14×)
070259 GR 4 ECTS Guided Reading - Zeitgeschichte als Streitgeschichte. Historische Debatten des 20. Jahrhunderts im europäischen Vergleich
Reiter, We 16:00-18:00 (15×)
Röhrlich, Mo 12:00-14:00 (13×)
Venken, Tu 08:00-11:00 (6×)
Melchior, Fr 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Ecker, Mo 14:30-17:00 (13×)
Treiblmayr, Sa 04.10. 09:30-15:30, Sa 15.11. 09:30-19:30, Sa 13.12. 09:30-18:30, Sa 31.01. 09:30-14:30
Mattes, We 17:00-20:00 (15×)
Matzka, Tu 18:30-21:30 (14×)
Ottner-Diesenberger, Mo 11:30-14:45 (13×)
Dmytrasz, Tu 13:15-15:30 (14×)
Weigl, We 17:00-19:30 (13×)
Niederkorn, Tu 13:30-16:45 (8×)
Spevak
Weigl, Tu 17:00-18:30 (14×)
Steer, Th 09:00-10:30 (15×)
Angerer, Fr 14:15-15:45 (14×)
Gantner, We 12:15-13:45 (15×)
Edelmayer, Tu 15:45-17:15 (13×)
Winkler, Fr 11:45-13:15 (14×)
Nolde, We 15:15-16:45 (15×)
Ivanisevic, We 11:00-13:00 (15×)
Bernold, We 13:00-16:00 (8×)
Buchmann, We 09:15-10:45 (15×)
Wakounig, Mo 12:00-14:00 (13×)
Schwarcz, We 13:00-15:00 (15×)
List, We 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Ecker, Tu 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Last modified: We 13.06.2018 00:39