9.03. Classical Archaeology
Müller-Schipporeit, We 13:00-15:00 (15×)
090037 VO 4 ECTS Lecture in Greek Archaeology - Typology, chronology, iconography, function, and meaning
Meyer, Mo 16:45-18:30 (15×)
Pillinger, Fr 10:00-12:00 (14×)
Bazzechi
090037 VO 4 ECTS Lecture in Greek Archaeology - Typology, chronology, iconography, function, and meaning
Meyer, Mo 16:45-18:30 (15×)
Meyer, Mo 10:00-12:00 (15×)
Bazzechi, Th 12:00-14:00 (12×)
Scheibelreiter-Gail, Th 16:00-18:00 (12×)
Bazzechi, Th 12:00-14:00 (12×)
Schipporeit, We 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Scheibelreiter-Gail, Th 16:00-18:00 (12×)
Groh
Blakolmer, Tu 12:00-14:00 (15×)
Blakolmer, Fr 12:00-14:00 (14×)
Erdrich, Fr 14:00-16:00 (14×)
Groh
Bazzechi, Th 12:00-14:00 (12×)
Pillinger, We 11:30-13:00 (15×)
Scheibelreiter-Gail, Th 16:00-18:00 (12×)
090037 VO 4 ECTS Lecture in Greek Archaeology - Typology, chronology, iconography, function, and meaning
Meyer, Mo 16:45-18:30 (15×)
Meyer, Tu 10:00-12:00 (15×)
090037 VO 4 ECTS Lecture in Greek Archaeology - Typology, chronology, iconography, function, and meaning
Meyer, Mo 16:45-18:30 (15×)
Meyer, Tu 10:00-12:00 (15×)
Gassner, Th 10:00-12:00 (12×)
Schipporeit, We 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Blakolmer, Tu 12:00-14:00 (15×)
Blakolmer
Erdrich, Fr 14:00-16:00 (14×)
Pülz, We 18:00-19:30 (15×)
Pillinger, Mo 12:00-13:30 (14×)
Rapp, Tu 13:15-14:45 (15×)
Schörner
Szemethy
090118 KU 4 ECTS Course in the subject areas of Excavation, Preservation of Monuments, Museum Studies
Gassner, Tu 14:00-16:00 (15×)
Reiter
Meinecke
Schörner
Schörner
Gassner
Hauch, We 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Hameter, Fr 16:45-18:45 (14×)
Juckes, We 15:30-17:30 (15×)
Corsten, Tu 09:45-11:15 (15×)
Hofmann, Fr 15:00-18:15 (3×), Fr 15.05. 16:45-18:15, Sa 11:30-14:45 (3×), Fr 26.06. 15:00-16:30
Resel, We 11:30-13:00 (15×)
Sänger, Tu 15:00-16:30 (15×)
Rapp, Tu 13:15-14:45 (15×)
080102 PS 10 ECTS Case Study I: Michelangelo & Rodin. Milestones of Renaissance Art and their Reception in Modern Art
Frasca-Rath, Tu 09:00-10:30 (15×)
Leitgeb, Fr 08:00-09:30 (13×), Th 15:00-16:30 (11×)
Hauch, We 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Hameter, Fr 16:45-18:45 (14×)
Juckes, We 15:30-17:30 (15×)
Hofmann, Fr 15:00-18:15 (3×), Fr 15.05. 16:45-18:15, Sa 11:30-14:45 (3×), Fr 26.06. 15:00-16:30
Resel, We 11:30-13:00 (15×)
Rapp, Tu 13:15-14:45 (15×)
100019 VO 4 ECTS Lecture course: Modern German Literature - Das Nachleben der Antike in Literatur, Oper, Film und Kunst im 20. und 21. Jahrhundert
Stephan, Tu 13:15-14:45 (10×), Fr 29.05. 18:00-21:00, Sa 30.05. 09:45-18:15
Nöbauer, Mo 11:30-13:00 (9×), Tu 16:45-18:15 (9×), We 11:30-13:00 (9×)
Zuckerhut, We 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Chevron, Mo 16:45-18:15 (13×)
Fillitz, We 15:00-16:30 (12×)
Meyer, Tu 10:00-12:00 (15×)
Gassner, Th 10:00-12:00 (12×)
Blakolmer
Pillinger, Mo 12:00-13:30 (14×)
Meyer, Tu 10:00-12:00 (15×)
Gassner, Th 10:00-12:00 (12×)
Schipporeit, We 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Meyer, Th 14:00-16:00 (12×)
Gassner, We 09:30-11:30 (15×)
Schörner
Schipporeit, We 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Meinecke
Schörner
Gassner
Schörner
Szemethy
090118 KU 4 ECTS Course in the subject areas of Excavation, Preservation of Monuments, Museum Studies
Gassner, Tu 14:00-16:00 (15×)
Reiter
080102 PS 10 ECTS Case Study I: Michelangelo & Rodin. Milestones of Renaissance Art and their Reception in Modern Art
Frasca-Rath, Tu 09:00-10:30 (15×)
Pülz, We 18:00-19:30 (15×)
Meyer, Tu 10:00-12:00 (15×)
Gassner, Th 10:00-12:00 (12×)
Blakolmer, Tu 12:00-14:00 (15×)
Blakolmer
Erdrich, Fr 14:00-16:00 (14×)
Pillinger, Mo 12:00-13:30 (14×)
Schipporeit, We 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Pülz, We 18:00-19:30 (15×)
Meyer, Tu 10:00-12:00 (15×)
Gassner, Th 10:00-12:00 (12×)
Blakolmer, Tu 12:00-14:00 (15×)
Blakolmer
Erdrich, Fr 14:00-16:00 (14×)
Pillinger, Mo 12:00-13:30 (14×)
Schipporeit, We 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Meyer, Th 14:00-16:00 (12×)
090125 PV 4 ECTS Interdisciplinary Research Seminar - for BA, Master's Thesis, Dissertation and those Interested
Pillinger, Mo 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Gassner, We 09:30-11:30 (15×)
090037 VO 4 ECTS Lecture in Greek Archaeology - Typology, chronology, iconography, function, and meaning
Meyer, Mo 16:45-18:30 (15×)
Pillinger, Fr 10:00-12:00 (14×)
Bazzechi
Schipporeit, We 09:45-11:15 (14×)
090037 VO 4 ECTS Lecture in Greek Archaeology - Typology, chronology, iconography, function, and meaning
Meyer, Mo 16:45-18:30 (15×)
Meyer, Mo 10:00-12:00 (15×)
Bazzechi, Th 12:00-14:00 (12×)
Schipporeit, We 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Blakolmer, Tu 12:00-14:00 (15×)
Blakolmer, Fr 12:00-14:00 (14×)
Erdrich, Fr 14:00-16:00 (14×)
Pillinger, We 11:30-13:00 (15×)
Scheibelreiter-Gail, Th 16:00-18:00 (12×)
Groh
Pillinger, Fr 10:00-12:00 (14×)
Bazzechi
Meyer, Mo 10:00-12:00 (15×)
Bazzechi, Th 12:00-14:00 (12×)
Blakolmer, Fr 12:00-14:00 (14×)
Pillinger, We 11:30-13:00 (15×)
Scheibelreiter-Gail, Th 16:00-18:00 (12×)
Groh
090037 VO 4 ECTS Lecture in Greek Archaeology - Typology, chronology, iconography, function, and meaning
Meyer, Mo 16:45-18:30 (15×)
Schipporeit, We 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Blakolmer, Tu 12:00-14:00 (15×)
Erdrich, Fr 14:00-16:00 (14×)
090037 VO 4 ECTS Lecture in Greek Archaeology - Typology, chronology, iconography, function, and meaning
Meyer, Mo 16:45-18:30 (15×)
Meyer, Mo 10:00-12:00 (15×)
Bazzechi, Th 12:00-14:00 (12×)
Schipporeit, We 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Blakolmer, Tu 12:00-14:00 (15×)
Blakolmer, Fr 12:00-14:00 (14×)
Erdrich, Fr 14:00-16:00 (14×)
Pillinger, We 11:30-13:00 (15×)
Scheibelreiter-Gail, Th 16:00-18:00 (12×)
Groh
Last modified: We 13.06.2018 00:39