18.03 Bachelorstudium UF Psychologie und Philosophie
Braunschmid, Tu 17:30-19:45 (7×)
Liessmann, Th 16:45-18:45 (15×), Th 16.10. 16:45-18:15
Trimmel, We 17:15-18:45 (16×)
Olbrich-Baumann, Th 19:00-20:30 (16×)
Werneck
Braunschmid, Tu 15:45-17:15 (13×)
Pal-Handl, Fr 08:00-09:30 (15×)
Hofmann, Fr 11:30-13:00 (12×), Mo 27.10. 09:45-11:15
7 Engleder, Fr 09:45-11:15 (2×), We 14.01. 08:00-11:15, Th 15.01. 15:00-18:15, We 21.01. 09:45-13:00
Schmidt, Fr 11:30-13:00 (6×)
Nemeth, We 11:15-13:45 (15×)
Beier, Tu 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Zeidler, We 16:45-19:15 (15×)
Pfabigan, We 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Kuby, We 11:30-14:30 (14×), Mo 10.11. 11:30-13:00
Garrison, Tu 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Grimmlinger, Mo 18:30-21:00 (13×)
Heinrich-Ramharter, Mo 09:45-11:15 (12×)
König, Mo 18:30-20:00 (12×)
180100 VO 3 ECTS History of Medieval Philosophy - Rekonstruktion der Grundmomente der mittelalterlichen und frühen neuzeitlichen Philosophie
Rossi Leidi, Tu 11:30-13:00 (7×), We 13:15-14:45 (8×), Tu 18.11. 15:00-16:30
180028 SE 5 ECTS Prometheus, Turn and Frame: The Philosophy of Technology of Günther Anders and Martin Heidegger
Liessmann, Th 14:00-16:00 (15×)
180047 SE 5 ECTS Beeing - Developing - Thinking - Philosophical Anthropology, Dialectic and Ontology
Rhemann, Th 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Zeidler, Mo 18:30-20:00 (12×)
Pircher, Tu 18:30-20:00 (14×)
Makovec, Tu 15:00-16:30 (13×)
180116 SE 5 ECTS The universality of the natural sciences - Thomas Nagel's critique of reductionist materialism in an epistemological context.
Titelbach, Mo 15:00-16:30 (12×)
Damböck, Fr 14:00-16:30 (10×)
Kaelin
180163 SE 5 ECTS At the limits of Cognitive Science and Philosophy - Zur erkenntnistheoretischen Teleologie in unserer Gegenwart
Hashi, Tu 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Zehetner, Th 16:45-20:00 (8×)
Waibel, We 15:00-16:30 (6×), We 15:15-16:45 (8×)
Schmitz, Tu 18:30-20:00 (14×)
Gruver, We 15:00-16:30 (4×), We 17:00-20:00 (5×), We 22.10. 11:30-13:00, Th 23.10. 11:30-13:00, We 05.11. 12:00-14:00, Th 12:00-14:00 (2×)
Hanisch, Tu 09:45-11:15 (12×)
Waibel, We 15:00-16:30 (6×), We 15:15-16:45 (8×)
Pfabigan, We 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Karamanolis, Th 16:45-18:15 (15×)
Esterbauer, Fr 17.10. 15:00-20:00, Sa 18.10. 09:00-12:00, Sa 18.10. 13:00-16:00, Fr 13:15-18:15 (2×)
Huth, Mo 15:00-16:30 (13×)
Schelkshorn, Tu 15:00-16:30 (13×)
180179 SE 5 ECTS Ethics and psychodynamic anthropology Part 1 - Psychoanalytic investigations into ethics
Giampieri-Deutsch, Tu 13:15-14:45 (13×)
Lauermann, Sa 09:00-14:00 (5×)
Hofstetter, Tu 15:00-16:30 (14×)
180121 SE 4 ECTS Philosophical Didactics - Lesen in der Philosophie - Arbeiten an und mit philosophischen Texten
Mareschal, We 18:30-20:00 (15×)
Kitzberger, Th 13:15-14:45 (15×)
Tarmann, We 16:45-18:15 (15×)
Bauer, Mo 09:45-11:15 (13×)
Gindl, Fr 03.10. 18:00-19:00, Sa 09:00-13:30 (2×)
Rettenwender, Sa 09:00-13:00 (2×), Th 15:00-18:15 (2×), Fr 07.11. 15:00-19:00, Fr 07.11. 16:00-17:00, Fr 12.12. 15:00-17:00, Sa 13.12. 09:00-14:00
Schlamadinger, Fr 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Strobl
Gelhard, Mo 11:30-13:00 (8×)
Lauermann, Sa 09:00-14:00 (5×)
Last modified: We 13.06.2018 00:39