B. Bachelor Degree Programme Statistics (A 033 551): Curriculum 2011
Pflug, Mo 11:30-13:00 (6×), Tu 06.10. 11:30-13:00, Th 15:00-16:30 (12×), Fr 13:15-14:45 (7×)
Gutjahr, Mo 09:45-11:15 (11×), Tu 15:00-16:30 (11×), Th 11:30-13:00 (4×), Tu 26.01. 13:15-14:45
1 [en] Milovic, Mo 13:15-14:45 (12×), Mo 30.11. 15:00-17:00, Fr 15.01. 11:30-13:30, Tu 26.01. 16:45-18:45
2 [en] Escobar Luna-Barrera, Tu 11:30-13:00 (13×), Mo 30.11. 15:00-17:00, Mo 07.12. 11:30-13:00, Fr 15.01. 11:30-13:30, Tu 26.01. 16:45-18:45
3 Erlacher, Tu 16:45-18:15 (12×), Mo 30.11. 15:00-17:00, Fr 15.01. 11:30-13:30, Tu 26.01. 16:45-18:45
Novak, We 15:00-16:30 (10×), Fr 09:45-11:15 (9×)
1 [en] Guzmics, Fr 15:00-16:30 (16×), Mo 13:15-14:45 (12×), Fr 30.10. 16:45-18:15, Tu 24.11. 09:45-11:15, We 16:45-18:15 (3×)
Gutjahr, Tu 13:15-14:45 (13×)
Schachinger, Fr 13:15-16:30 (14×), Fr 15:00-16:30 (2×)
Schachinger, We 09:45-11:15 (14×), Fr 13:15-14:45 (2×)
Preinerstorfer, Mo 13:15-14:45 (12×), Tu 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Grossmann, Mo 16:45-18:15 (13×)
Baierl, Th 16:45-18:15 (16×)
Reschenhofer, Tu 11:30-13:00 (10×), Tu 09:45-11:15 (12×)
Pflug, Th 09:45-11:15 (16×)
Frommlet, Mo 15:00-16:30 (9×), Fr 06.11. 09:45-11:15, Mo 16.11. 13:45-14:45, Fr 11.12. 09:00-11:15, Fr 29.01. 15:00-16:30
Bomze, We 09:45-13:00 (14×), Th 13:15-14:45 (15×), Fr 04.12. 11:30-12:30, Th 28.01. 15:00-16:30
Keber, We 13:15-16:30 (12×)
1 Keber, We 08:00-11:15 (14×), We 04.11. 13:15-14:45, Th 05.11. 08:00-09:30, Fr 13.11. 16:45-18:15, Fr 18.12. 13:15-14:45
1 [en] Davvetas, Th 09:45-11:15 (12×), Fr 27.11. 09:45-11:15, Tu 15.12. 09:45-11:15, Fr 22.01. 13:15-14:45
Altenburger, Tu 18:30-20:15 (11×)
3 Seferagic, Mo 05.10. 13:15-14:45, We 14.10. 09:45-13:00, We 14.10. 13:15-16:30, We 14.10. 16:45-18:15, Th 15.10. 09:45-13:00, Th 15.10. 13:15-16:30, Th 15.10. 16:45-18:15, Fr 23.10. 11:30-18:30, We 18:30-20:00 (2×)
Vetschera, Fr 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Weilinger, Th 08:00-09:30 (9×), Fr 08:00-09:30 (10×), Tu 15.12. 13:15-14:45
Ebster, Mo 18:30-20:00 (10×), Mo 23.11. 18:30-21:30, Th 03.03. 20:00-21:00, We 11.05. 16:45-17:45, Tu 28.06. 16:45-17:45
Hartl, Tu 09:45-11:15 (11×), Tu 24.11. 12:30-13:15, Tu 11:30-13:00 (2×), Mo 25.01. 08:00-09:30, Mo 25.01. 09:45-11:15
Weigand, Th 18:30-21:30 (3×), Th 18:30-20:00 (2×)
Steinacker, We 16:45-18:15 (5×), We 18:30-20:00 (3×)
Rauner
Lechner, Fr 02.10. 09:45-11:15, We 16:45-20:00 (6×), We 25.11. 18:30-20:30, Th 10.12. 15:00-16:30, Fr 29.01. 17:45-21:00
Michalski-Karl, Fr 08:00-11:15 (2×), Fr 22.01. 08:00-13:00
Fabel, Mo 16:45-18:15 (5×), Tu 16:45-18:15 (7×), Th 09:45-13:00 (3×), Th 15.10. 18:45-20:15, Tu 10.11. 15:00-16:30
Avdiu, Th 18:30-20:00 (6×)
Sorger, Th 13:15-14:45 (7×), Fr 15:00-16:30 (7×), Tu 13:15-14:45 (6×)
Last modified: We 21.04.2021 11:38