2. Elective Modules
Hammerschmidt
Hammerschmidt
270016 VO 3 ECTS Semisynthesis of Proteins - Methods for site-specific protein modifications by chemical and molecular biolobigy approaches
Becker
270023 UE 6 ECTS Inorganic Chemistry Lab course D - Inorganic Chemistry Lab course IIID - Coordination chemistry
Galanski
Findeiß
Gerner
Cichna-Markl
Galanski
Rompel
270100 UE 6 ECTS Inorganic Chemistry Lab course A - Inorganic Chemistry Lab course III A - Bioinorganic Chemistry, coordination chemistry
Galanski
Lieberzeit
Gerner
Cichna-Markl
Krois
Becker
Deubel
Gerner
Ibrisimovic
Steinhauser
Steinhauser
Krois
Milojevic
270251 VO 3 ECTS Biophysical Chemistry of membranes - Biomembranen; Aufbau, elektrische Eigenschaften und Stofftransport
Baurecht
Rompel
Rompel
Boresch
Steinhauser
Fuchs
Rompel
Somoza
Martens
Teßmar-Raible
300144 UE 10 ECTS Practical Course in Molecular Microbiology, Microbial Ecology and Immunobiology 3 - Immunobiology
300195 UE 10 ECTS [en] Practical Course in Molecular Microbiology, Microbial Ecology and Immunobiology 1 - Molecular Microbiology
Witte
300246 UE 10 ECTS [en] Practical Course in Molecular Microbiology, Microbial Ecology and Immunobiology 1 - Molecular Microbiology
Busse
Wiche
300586 UE 10 ECTS [en] Practical Course in Molecular Microbiology, Microbial Ecology and Immunobiology 1 - Molecular Microbiology
Bläsi
Wiche
Jäger
Hammerschmidt
Hammerschmidt
270016 VO 3 ECTS Semisynthesis of Proteins - Methods for site-specific protein modifications by chemical and molecular biolobigy approaches
Becker
Gerner
Cichna-Markl
Galanski
Rompel
270100 UE 6 ECTS Inorganic Chemistry Lab course A - Inorganic Chemistry Lab course III A - Bioinorganic Chemistry, coordination chemistry
Galanski
Lieberzeit
270109 UE 5 ECTS Laboratory Course C + Advanced Laboratory Course in Biochemistry - Proteinbiochemistry
Ibrisimovic
Gerner
Cichna-Markl
Krois
Becker
Somoza
Gerner
Ibrisimovic
Krois
Milojevic
270251 VO 3 ECTS Biophysical Chemistry of membranes - Biomembranen; Aufbau, elektrische Eigenschaften und Stofftransport
Baurecht
Rompel
Rompel
Özelt
Marko
Marko, Mo 10:15-11:00 (14×)
Marko, Mo 11:15-12:00 (14×)
Somoza
Marko
Marko, Mo 12:15-13:00 (14×)
Last modified: We 13.06.2018 00:40