Universität Wien FIND

Return to Vienna for the summer semester of 2022. We are planning to hold courses mainly on site to enable the personal exchange between you, your teachers and fellow students. We have labelled digital and mixed courses in u:find accordingly.

Due to COVID-19, there might be changes at short notice (e.g. individual classes in a digital format). Obtain information about the current status on u:find and check your e-mails regularly.

Please read the information on https://studieren.univie.ac.at/en/info.

Lehramtsstudium Master: Unterrichtsfach Deutsch

100055 SE 6 ECTS Fachdidaktik
Zelger, Th 15:00-18:15 (7×)
100063 SE 6 ECTS Fachdidaktik
Krammer, Tu 09:45-11:15 (14×)
100204 SE 6 ECTS Fachdidaktik
Titelbach, We 09:45-11:15 (15×)
100128 SE 6 ECTS Modern German Literature - (H. Zenker, E. Hinterberger, W. Haas u.a.)
Cella, Tu 13:15-14:45 (14×)
100143 SE 6 ECTS Modern German Literature: - Gruppe 1
Sonnleitner, Tu 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Meyer, Th 11:30-13:00 (13×)
100158 SE 6 ECTS Modern German Literature
Kriegleder, Mo 15:00-16:30 (14×)
100159 SE 6 ECTS Modern German Literature
Fliedl, We 11:30-13:00 (15×)
100160 SE 6 ECTS Modern German Literature - Medienästhetische, technische und kulturhistorische Aspekte
Pelz, Tu 13:15-14:45 (14×)
100161 SE 6 ECTS Modern German Literature
Rohrwasser, Tu 16:45-18:15 (14×)
100172 SE 6 ECTS Modern German Literature
Kriegleder, Tu 15:00-16:30 (14×)
100231 SE 6 ECTS Modern German Literature: - Gruppe 2
Sonnleitner, Th 13:15-14:45 (12×)
Stocker, Mo 13:15-14:45 (14×)
100241 SE 6 ECTS Modern German Literature - Der Fall Franza, Malina, Requiem für Fanny Goldmann
Dusini, Tu 11:30-13:00 (14×)
100168 SE 6 ECTS Linguistics
Glauninger, Tu 18:45-20:15 (14×)
Patocka, Mo 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Purschke, Th 13:15-16:30 (3×), Fr 09:45-13:00 (3×)
Ptashnyk, Fr 11:30-14:45 (3×), Sa 23.04. 09:45-13:00, Sa 09:45-14:45 (2×)
Miklautsch, Th 09:45-11:15 (13×)
Meyer, Th 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Keller, Th 16:45-18:15 (13×)
Schramm, Th 15:00-16:30 (13×)
100032 VO 4 ECTS Von der Grammatik-Übersetzungsmethode zum autonomen Sprachlernen - Methoden für das DaF-Klassenzimmer als Spiegel ihrer Zeit (auch DaF/Z 3, 7)
Schramm, Th 09:45-11:15 (12×)
Pelz, Th 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Lexe, Th 18:30-20:00 (13×)
Rohrwasser, Tu 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Eybl, We 09:45-11:15 (14×)
100113 VO 4 ECTS Lecture course: Modern German Literature - Funktionsweisen des Jiddischen in diversen Räumen, Sprachen und Kontexten
Meyer, Tu 16:45-18:15 (13×)
100116 VO 4 ECTS Lecture course: Modern German Literature - Ernst Jandl Dozentur: Barbara Köhler
Eder, We 18:30-20:00 (15×), We 20:00-21:30 (2×), We 22.06. 20:00-21:00
100128 SE 6 ECTS Modern German Literature - (H. Zenker, E. Hinterberger, W. Haas u.a.)
Cella, Tu 13:15-14:45 (14×)
100143 SE 6 ECTS Modern German Literature: - Gruppe 1
Sonnleitner, Tu 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Meyer, Th 11:30-13:00 (13×)
100158 SE 6 ECTS Modern German Literature
Kriegleder, Mo 15:00-16:30 (14×)
100159 SE 6 ECTS Modern German Literature
Fliedl, We 11:30-13:00 (15×)
100160 SE 6 ECTS Modern German Literature - Medienästhetische, technische und kulturhistorische Aspekte
Pelz, Tu 13:15-14:45 (14×)
100161 SE 6 ECTS Modern German Literature
Rohrwasser, Tu 16:45-18:15 (14×)
100172 SE 6 ECTS Modern German Literature
Kriegleder, Tu 15:00-16:30 (14×)
100182 VO 4 ECTS Lecture course: Modern German Literature - (Sturm und Drang, Klassik)
Zeman, Mo 09:45-11:15 (14×)
100231 SE 6 ECTS Modern German Literature: - Gruppe 2
Sonnleitner, Th 13:15-14:45 (12×)
Stocker, Mo 13:15-14:45 (14×)
100241 SE 6 ECTS Modern German Literature - Der Fall Franza, Malina, Requiem für Fanny Goldmann
Dusini, Tu 11:30-13:00 (14×)
100021 VO 4 ECTS Lecture course:
Glauninger, We 16:45-18:15 (15×)
Moosmüller, Tu 18:30-20:00 (14×)
100168 SE 6 ECTS Linguistics
Glauninger, Tu 18:45-20:15 (14×)
Patocka, Mo 11:30-13:00 (14×)
100208 VO 4 ECTS Lecture course:
Purschke, Mo 15:00-18:15 (3×), We 13:15-16:30 (3×)
Purschke, Th 13:15-16:30 (3×), Fr 09:45-13:00 (3×)
Ptashnyk, Fr 11:30-14:45 (3×), Sa 23.04. 09:45-13:00, Sa 09:45-14:45 (2×)
Müller, Th 13:15-14:45 (12×)
Reichert, Mo 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Miklautsch, Th 09:45-11:15 (13×)
Meyer, Th 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Keller, Th 16:45-18:15 (13×)
Tuczay, Fr 13:15-14:45 (13×)
Müller, We 18:30-20:00 (15×)
Kriegleder, Mo 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Innerhofer, Tu 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Sonnleitner, Tu 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Hall, We 15:00-16:30 (15×)
Seibert, We 15:00-16:30 (15×)
Ernst, Tu 17:15-18:45 (14×)
Feick, We 11:30-13:00 (15×)
Marx, Mo 21.03. 09:45-16:30, Tu 22.03. 09:45-16:30, We 23.03. 09:45-16:30, Th 24.03. 09:45-16:30

Last modified: We 13.06.2018 00:40