Universität Wien FIND

Due to the COVID-19 pandemic, changes to courses and exams may be necessary at short notice. Inform yourself about the current status on u:find and check your e-mails regularly.

Please read the information on https://studieren.univie.ac.at/en/info.

Classical Archaeology

Bitte beachten Sie den Punkt "Zuordnung im Vorlesungsverzeichnis" bei den einzelnen Lehrveranstaltungen - hier werden die Fachbereiche und Module, für die die Lehrveranstaltungen anrechenbar sind, angeführt.

Meyer, Mo 16:45-18:15 (15×)
Schörner, We 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Schörner
Gassner, We 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Szemethy
Gassner, We 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Prignitz, We 09:30-11:00 (11×)
Meyer, Tu 10:00-12:00 (15×)
Schipporeit, We 15:00-17:00 (14×)
Gassner, We 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Blakolmer, Tu 12:00-14:00 (14×)
Blakolmer, Fr 12:00-14:00 (12×)
Gassner, Tu 14:00-16:00 (13×)
Hamarneh
Meyer, Tu 10:00-12:00 (15×)
Blakolmer, Tu 12:00-14:00 (14×)
Meyer, Mo 10:00-12:00 (15×)
Meyer, Tu 10:00-12:00 (15×)
Gassner, We 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Prignitz, We 09:30-11:00 (11×)
Meyer, Mo 10:00-12:00 (15×)
Gassner, We 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Blakolmer, Tu 12:00-14:00 (14×)
090041 SE 6 ECTS Mycenaean Palaces
Blakolmer
Gassner, Tu 14:00-16:00 (13×)
Prignitz, We 09:30-11:00 (11×)
Grammer, We 14:00-16:45 (7×)
090052 KU 4 ECTS [en] Introduction to ceramic Archaeometry - How and where was this pot made?
De Bonis, Th 12:00-14:00 (12×)
Hamarneh, Mo 16:00-18:00 (13×)
Leitgeb, Fr 08:00-09:30 (12×), Th 15:00-16:30 (11×)
Meyer, Tu 10:00-12:00 (15×)
Prignitz, We 09:30-11:00 (11×)
Gassner, We 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Blakolmer, Tu 12:00-14:00 (14×)
Gassner, Tu 14:00-16:00 (13×)
Meyer, Mo 10:00-12:00 (15×)
090041 SE 6 ECTS Mycenaean Palaces
Blakolmer
Wolters, Th 15:00-17:00 (12×)
Schindel, Tu 13:00-15:00 (15×)
Knäpper, Tu 11:30-13:00 (15×)
090012 VO 3 ECTS Ancient History and Classical Studies - Heiligtum und Wettkampfstätte
Petermandl, Sa 09:30-18:00 (4×)
090013 VO 3 ECTS Peoples of Ancient Italy
Amann, Mo 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Amann, Th 13:15-14:45 (12×)
Specht, Th 16:45-18:15 (11×)
090017 VO 3 ECTS Lecture in Roman History - Von den Soldatenkaisern zur Teilung des Reiches
Palme, Mo 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Hofmann, Tu 08:00-09:30 (14×)
090020 KU 4 ECTS Ancient History and Classical Studies - Magie in der Spätantike
Van Loon, Tu 18:30-20:00 (14×)
Taeuber, Fr 09:45-11:15 (13×)
090022 VO 3 ECTS Lecture in Greek History
Corsten, We 09:45-11:15 (13×)
090023 VO 2 ECTS Epigraphy
Hameter, Mo 13:15-14:45 (13×)
090025 KU 3 ECTS Epigraphy
Weber-Hiden, We 08:00-09:30 (14×)
Negrini, Fr 13:15-14:45 (12×)
Amann, We 09:45-11:15 (12×)
Hameter, Tu 13:15-14:45 (15×)
Meyer, Tu 10:00-12:00 (15×)
Prignitz, We 09:30-11:00 (11×)
Gassner, We 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Blakolmer, Tu 12:00-14:00 (14×)
Gassner, Tu 14:00-16:00 (13×)
Schipporeit, We 15:00-17:00 (14×)
Blakolmer, Fr 12:00-14:00 (12×)
Hamarneh
Grammer, We 14:00-16:45 (7×)
Hamarneh, Mo 16:00-18:00 (13×)
090052 KU 4 ECTS [en] Introduction to ceramic Archaeometry - How and where was this pot made?
De Bonis, Th 12:00-14:00 (12×)
Wolters, Th 15:00-17:00 (12×)
Schindel, Tu 13:00-15:00 (15×)
090012 VO 3 ECTS Ancient History and Classical Studies - Heiligtum und Wettkampfstätte
Petermandl, Sa 09:30-18:00 (4×)
090013 VO 3 ECTS Peoples of Ancient Italy
Amann, Mo 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Amann, Th 13:15-14:45 (12×)
Specht, Th 16:45-18:15 (11×)
090017 VO 3 ECTS Lecture in Roman History - Von den Soldatenkaisern zur Teilung des Reiches
Palme, Mo 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Hofmann, Tu 08:00-09:30 (14×)
090020 KU 4 ECTS Ancient History and Classical Studies - Magie in der Spätantike
Van Loon, Tu 18:30-20:00 (14×)
090022 VO 3 ECTS Lecture in Greek History
Corsten, We 09:45-11:15 (13×)
090023 VO 2 ECTS Epigraphy
Hameter, Mo 13:15-14:45 (13×)
090025 KU 3 ECTS Epigraphy
Weber-Hiden, We 08:00-09:30 (14×)
Negrini, Fr 13:15-14:45 (12×)
Amann, We 09:45-11:15 (12×)
Hameter, Tu 13:15-14:45 (15×)
Roumpekas, Th 13:15-14:45 (12×)
090041 SE 6 ECTS Mycenaean Palaces
Blakolmer
Meyer, Mo 10:00-12:00 (15×)
Meyer, Tu 10:00-12:00 (15×)
Prignitz, We 09:30-11:00 (11×)
Meyer, Mo 10:00-12:00 (15×)
090057 PV 4 ECTS Privatissimum
Schörner, Tu 16:00-17:30 (15×)
Meyer, Th 14:00-16:00 (12×)
090052 KU 4 ECTS [en] Introduction to ceramic Archaeometry - How and where was this pot made?
De Bonis, Th 12:00-14:00 (12×)
Hamarneh, Mo 16:00-18:00 (13×)
Prignitz, We 09:30-11:00 (11×)
Grammer, We 14:00-16:45 (7×)
090052 KU 4 ECTS [en] Introduction to ceramic Archaeometry - How and where was this pot made?
De Bonis, Th 12:00-14:00 (12×)
Hamarneh, Mo 16:00-18:00 (13×)
Prignitz, We 09:30-11:00 (11×)
Grammer, We 14:00-16:45 (7×)
Roumpekas, Th 13:15-14:45 (12×)
Wolters, Th 15:00-17:00 (12×)
Schindel, Tu 13:00-15:00 (15×)
090008 SE 5 ECTS Research Seminar 2 - Die fragmentarisch erhaltenen Bücher
Hofeneder, Fr 15:00-16:30 (13×)
090017 VO 3 ECTS Lecture in Roman History - Von den Soldatenkaisern zur Teilung des Reiches
Palme, Mo 15:00-16:30 (14×)
090026 SE 7 ECTS Seminar in Greek History
Corsten, Th 09:45-11:15 (12×)
090028 SE 7 ECTS Seminar in Roman History
Heftner, Fr 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Meyer, Tu 10:00-12:00 (15×)
Prignitz, We 09:30-11:00 (11×)
Meyer, Mo 10:00-12:00 (15×)
Blakolmer, Tu 12:00-14:00 (14×)
090041 SE 6 ECTS Mycenaean Palaces
Blakolmer
Gassner, Tu 14:00-16:00 (13×)
Meyer, Tu 10:00-12:00 (15×)
Prignitz, We 09:30-11:00 (11×)
Meyer, Mo 10:00-12:00 (15×)
Blakolmer, Tu 12:00-14:00 (14×)
090041 SE 6 ECTS Mycenaean Palaces
Blakolmer
Gassner, Tu 14:00-16:00 (13×)
Meyer, Th 14:00-16:00 (12×)
090057 PV 4 ECTS Privatissimum
Schörner, Tu 16:00-17:30 (15×)
Meyer, Mo 16:45-18:15 (15×)
Schörner, We 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Szemethy
Blakolmer, Fr 12:00-14:00 (12×)
Schipporeit, We 15:00-17:00 (14×)
Hamarneh
Blakolmer, Tu 12:00-14:00 (14×)
Meyer, Tu 10:00-12:00 (15×)
Gassner, Tu 14:00-16:00 (13×)
Gassner, We 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Meyer, Tu 10:00-12:00 (15×)
Gassner, We 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Blakolmer, Tu 12:00-14:00 (14×)
Gassner, Tu 14:00-16:00 (13×)
Schipporeit, We 15:00-17:00 (14×)
Blakolmer, Fr 12:00-14:00 (12×)
Hamarneh

Last modified: Tu 12.06.2018 13:33