Universität Wien FIND

Due to the COVID-19 pandemic, changes to courses and exams may be necessary at short notice. Inform yourself about the current status on u:find and check your e-mails regularly.

Please read the information on https://studieren.univie.ac.at/en/info.

Diploma Teacher Training Programme: History, Social Studies and Political Education (190 313) - discontinued

070359 GR 4 ECTS Guided Reading - Oral history
Idrizi, We 09:30-11:00 (13×)
1 Treiblmayr, Fr 13:15-16:30 (8×)
2 Ecker, Tu 15:00-18:15 (9×), Tu 18:30-20:00 (2×), Tu 05.12. 18:30-21:45
3 Dmytrasz, Tu 08:00-11:15 (11×)
4 Matzka, Th 08:00-11:15 (8×)
5 Kainig-Huber
Palme, Mo 20:15-22:00 (14×)
Niederkorn, Mo 11:30-13:00 (13×)
070117 VO 5 ECTS [en] History of the Middle Ages
Buc, Tu 18:30-20:00 (14×), Sa 09:45-11:15 (3×)
070062 VO 5 ECTS Modern History
Scheutz, Mo 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Ivanisevic, Tu 15:00-16:30 (14×)
070024 VO 5 ECTS Contemporary History
Mesner, Tu 09:45-11:15 (14×)
070028 VO 5 ECTS Contemporary History
Safrian, Mo 19:30-21:00 (13×)
070107 VO 5 ECTS Global History - Globalgeschichte der Neuzeit (ca. 1500 bis zur Gegenwart)
Fröschl, Fr 11:30-13:00 (11×)
070047 VO 5 ECTS Austrian History I
Winkelbauer, Fr 15:00-16:30 (12×)
070027 VO 5 ECTS Austrian History II
Eigner, Tu 11:30-13:00 (12×)
070286 VO 5 ECTS Austrian History II
Becker, Th 16:45-18:15 (11×)
Hellmuth, Tu 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Ertl, Mo 14:15-15:45 (15×), Mo 05.03. 13:15-14:45, Th 14.06. 13:15-14:45
Bader-Zaar, Tu 16:00-18:30 (14×)
Lackner, Fr 09:00-11:30 (13×)
Edelmayer, Tu 13:30-16:00 (14×)
Mesner, Mo 09:00-12:00 (15×)
Seitschek, Fr 13:15-15:45 (13×)
Kühnel, Fr 10:00-12:30 (12×)
Tantner, Mo 18:00-20:30 (13×)
Lehner, Fr 10:45-13:15 (13×)
Harnoncourt, Mo 16:00-18:30 (14×), Mo 04.12. 15:00-18:30
Röhrlich, Fr 11:45-14:15 (13×)
070005 GR 4 ECTS Guided Reading - Sexual Violence against Children: From Antiquity to the 20th Century
Nolde, We 12:15-13:45 (13×)
070015 GR 4 ECTS Guided Reading | Multilingualism in European history - Mehrsprachigkeit in der europäischen Geschichte
Mata, Fr 09:00-10:30 (13×)
070017 GR 4 ECTS Guided Reading - War and Peace. Conflicts and conflict resolution in medieval times.
Moitzi, Th 14:00-15:30 (11×)
070018 GR 4 ECTS Guided Reading
Hameter, Th 11:30-13:00 (12×)
070023 GR 4 ECTS Guided Reading - The downfall of the Danube monarchy. - Explanatory models to preconditions, course and consequences
Leidinger, Fr 12:00-16:00 (4×), Fr 12.01. 13:00-17:00
070043 GR 4 ECTS [en] Guided Reading - The historians and the public sphere. The political uses of the past.
Deyanov, Th 12:30-14:00 (12×)
070046 GR 4 ECTS Guided Reading - Structures of governance in medieval Europe - diversity and development
Bues, Th 10:45-12:15 (12×)
070048 GR 4 ECTS Guided Reading - Chinese Migration and European Expansion - The Overseas Chinese (17th to 20th Centuries)
Lehner, Mo 16:15-17:45 (15×)
070053 GR 4 ECTS Guided Reading - The early modern Habsburg monarchy: dynastic agglomeration - composite monarchy - fiscal-military state
Mata, Th 09:00-10:30 (12×)
070054 GR 4 ECTS [en] Guided Reading - A history of medieval Ireland: from the "two Patricks" to the "two nations"
O Riain, Mo 12:30-14:00 (15×)
070055 GR 4 ECTS Guided Reading - Must We Divide History Into Periods? Deliberating on the Middle Ages and the Early Modern Period
Mai, Fr 10:45-12:15 (12×)
070056 GR 4 ECTS Guided Reading - Pious Princesses and Mighty Confessors? Religion - Power - Gender in the Early Modern Period
Gebke, Fr 15.12. 13:00-14:30, Fr 08:00-18:00 (3×)
070066 GR 4 ECTS Guided Reading - Sklaverei in der römischen Welt: Antike Quellen und moderne Wahrnehmung
Mitthof, Mo 09:45-11:15 (13×)
070068 GR 4 ECTS Guided Reading - Questions, Topics and History of Women´s and Gender History
Ehrmann-Hämmerle, Th 17:45-19:15 (12×), Th 18.01. 19:30-21:00
070069 GR 4 ECTS Guided Reading - Sources and Literature about Jewish Economics, Social Life, and Culture in the Middle Ages
Keil, Mo 15:00-18:15 (7×), Mo 29.01. 15:00-16:30
070072 GR 4 ECTS Guided Reading - Life in the medieval city
Mayer, Tu 13:15-14:45 (14×)
070075 GR 4 ECTS Guided Reading - Media - Transformations-Revolutions
Bernold, We 13:00-16:00 (7×)
070082 GR 4 ECTS Guided Reading - Basic questions of political history - Primary sources
Angerer, Fr 14:15-15:45 (11×), Mo 30.10. 16:45-18:15, Th 09.11. 18:30-20:00
070090 GR 4 ECTS [en] Guided Reading - The Mongol Empire (13th Century)
Ertl, Tu 13:15-14:45 (15×)
070127 GR 4 ECTS [en] Guided Reading - Medieval Survey - Sources, 200-1500
Buc, Tu 14:15-15:45 (13×)
070145 GR 4 ECTS Guided Reading - The Lives of Others: Family and Gender in the Medieval World
Goda, Th 10:45-12:15 (12×)
070156 GR 4 ECTS Guided Reading - Serfdom and Slavery in Russian History
Hofmeister, Th 16:30-18:00 (11×), We 15.11. 15:00-16:30
070169 GR 4 ECTS Guided Reading - The Modern Time Culture and Scientific History of Eastern and Western Europe
Ivanisevic, We 15:00-16:30 (14×)
070179 GR 4 ECTS Guided Reading - History of violence in East europe
Jobst, Th 11:15-12:45 (11×)
070189 GR 4 ECTS [en] Guided Reading - Comparative Perspectives on Gender, Family and Social Class (undergraduate level, 3rd year)
Durakbasa, Th 16:00-17:30 (9×), Th 09:00-10:30 (3×), Fr 17.11. 15:15-16:45
070190 GR 4 ECTS Guided Reading - Heroization and cult of personality in Ukraine (from the 17th century)
Kaltenbrunner, Mo 10:30-12:00 (15×)
070242 GR 4 ECTS Guided Reading - The historical phenomenon "Cossacks": from the beginning to the beginning of the 19th century
Schwarcz, We 13:15-14:45 (13×)
070265 GR 4 ECTS Guided Reading - Printed Books in Eastern Europe
Wakounig, Tu 11:15-12:45 (15×)
070267 GR 4 ECTS Guided Reading - European Dynasties (1400-2000)
Wakounig, Tu 13:15-14:45 (15×)
070270 GR 4 ECTS Guided Reading - Foodways of Meat. Structural Changes from the 18th to the 20th Century
Eigner, Fr 14:30-16:00 (12×)
070322 GR 4 ECTS Guided Reading - State and Citizens
Wadauer, Tu 15:00-16:30 (10×), Fr 12.01. 11:30-18:15
070357 GR 4 ECTS Guided Reading - Giving and donating in the modern period
Lanzinger, Th 12:15-13:45 (11×)
070359 GR 4 ECTS Guided Reading - Oral history
Idrizi, We 09:30-11:00 (13×)
070362 GR 4 ECTS Guided Reading - Zwangsarbeit als historisches Phänomen in Europa und Asien
von Lingen, Tu 14:00-16:00 (14×)
070178 VO 3 ECTS Politisches System Österreichs und der EU - Grundlagen für die politische Bildung im Unterrichtsfach Geschichte, Sozialkunde und Politische Bildung
Melchior, Tu 15:00-16:30 (14×), Tu 07.11. 13:15-14:45
Gerhold, Tu 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Preisinger, Tu 11:30-14:45 (14×)
Eder, We 16:00-19:30 (13×), We 29.11. 16:00-21:00
Holzer-Aufreiter, Th 13:00-16:45 (6×), Th 13:15-16:30 (5×), Th 18.01. 13:15-16:45
Brzobohaty, Tu 16:45-19:45 (14×)
Gaida
Hofmann-Reiter
Hameter, We 18:30-20:00 (14×)
Ottner-Diesenberger, Mo 13:00-16:00 (15×)
Dmytrasz, Tu 12:30-15:30 (15×)
070021 KU 4 ECTS Reading Historiography - Cultural History Popular History
Bernold, We 13:00-16:00 (7×)
070035 KU 4 ECTS Reading Historiography - Travelling in North America, 17th-20th centuries
Edelmayer, Tu 17:30-19:00 (14×)
070161 KU 4 ECTS Reading Historiography - Central Asian History
Hofmeister, Th 13:00-14:30 (12×)
070164 KU 4 ECTS Reading Historiography - The French Revolution (1789) and The Russian Revolution(s) of 1917 and their effect on the societies of Eastern and Western Europe
Ivanisevic, We 13:00-14:30 (14×)
070182 KU 4 ECTS Reading Historiography
Jobst, Th 16:00-18:00 (9×)
070226 KU 4 ECTS Reading Historiography
Mueller, Tu 15:00-16:30 (14×)
070240 KU 4 ECTS Reading Historiography
Schwarcz, Th 13:30-15:00 (12×)
070259 KU 4 ECTS Reading Historiography - The Prince's Stone of Carantania
Wakounig, Mo 12:15-13:45 (15×)
070325 KU 4 ECTS Reading Historiography
Venken, Fr 14:00-17:00 (5×), Fr 01.12. 14:15-17:15
070356 KU 4 ECTS Reading Historiography - The house - notions and practices
Lanzinger, We 12:15-13:45 (13×)
Pohl, We 16:45-18:15 (13×)
Ecker, Th 11:30-13:00 (11×)
070358 PS 5 ECTS Proseminar - "Kommunismus in Südosteuropa"
Idrizi, We 17:00-18:30 (13×)
070020 PS 5 ECTS BA-Proseminar - Gender, Bodies, Work. The making of "productive bodies" and modern work.
Adamski, We 10:45-12:15 (14×)
070029 PS 5 ECTS BA-Proseminar - Contemporary History of the United States
Safrian, Th 12:00-14:00 (11×)
070049 PS 5 ECTS BA-Proseminar - Maidservants and Servants during 'Sattelzeit' (1750 - 1850)
Rütten, Mo 11:30-13:00 (11×), Fr 15.12. 09:45-13:45
070057 PS 5 ECTS [en] BA-Proseminar - The Near East at the time of the First Crusade, 1045 -1144
Andrews, Tu 09:00-10:30 (15×)
070060 PS 5 ECTS Proseminar - Proseminar: Crusades and the idea of crusade during the Middle Ages
Gantner, Tu 13:15-16:30 (8×), We 17.01. 08:00-13:00
070077 PS 5 ECTS Proseminar - Economic History and Globalization
Liedl, Fr 12:15-13:45 (12×)
070195 PS 5 ECTS Proseminar - Historical Transformations: Central Europe in the 1980s and 1990s
Kaltenbrunner, Mo 14:00-15:30 (15×)
070244 PS 5 ECTS BA-Proseminar - The History of Central Europe Through the Prism of Music (1848-1918)
Ther, Tu 13:30-16:30 (7×)
070271 PS 5 ECTS Proseminar - Political Images of the Enemy - How people and peoples were seduced
Feichtinger, We 15:00-16:30 (10×)
070280 PS 5 ECTS BA-Proseminar - Geschichte des Films
1 Hellmuth, Mo 13:15-14:45 (15×)
2 Hellmuth, Mo 15:00-16:30 (15×)
070317 PS 5 ECTS Proseminar - Talking, writing, and arguing about the economy - historical perspectives
Kühschelm, We 15:00-16:30 (9×), Fr 15.12. 11:30-16:30, Mo 18.12. 10:00-14:00
070320 PS 5 ECTS Proseminar - Labour-Relations
1 Wadauer, Tu 11:30-13:00 (10×), Sa 16.12. 08:00-18:15
2 Wadauer, We 09:45-11:15 (9×), Fr 15.12. 08:00-18:10
070324 PS 5 ECTS BA-Proseminar - Living on the Edge - Gemeinschaften an der Peripherie und marginalisierte Gruppen im Frühmittelalter (c. 400-1100)
Kramer, Fr 13:30-15:00 (13×)
070338 PS 5 ECTS Proseminar - Von der Kolonialisierung zur Dekolonisation: Bilder, Karten und Textquellen zur europäischen Expansion
Ottner-Diesenberger, Mo 11:00-12:30 (12×), Mo 27.11. 09:30-11:00, Mo 10:30-12:30 (2×)
070353 PS 5 ECTS BA-Proseminar - Vienna postcolonial. Studying a global city
Hacker, Th 14:00-17:00 (4×), Fr 12.01. 12:00-18:00
070358 PS 5 ECTS Proseminar - "Kommunismus in Südosteuropa"
Idrizi, We 17:00-18:30 (13×)
070361 PS 5 ECTS Proseminar - Vergangenheitspolitik in Europa. Prozesse und nationale Abrechnung nach dem zweiten Weltkrieg.
von Lingen, We 09:00-11:00 (14×)
070368 PS 5 ECTS Proseminar - Die Balkanhalbinsel in byzantinischer und osmanischer Zeit (4. Jh.-Anfang 20. Jh.)
Popovic, Fr 15:00-16:30 (12×)
Scharer, Th 09:00-10:30 (4×), Th 18.01. 09:45-18:15, Fr 19.01. 11:30-18:15
Lanzinger, Tu 13:15-14:45 (14×)
070070 SE 6 ECTS Seminar (PM4) - From Pre-Code Hollywood to Film Noir II: Women in front of and behind the camera
Stern
070096 SE 6 ECTS Seminar zu Geschichte (PM 4) - History of Sexuality from the Early Modern Times to the Present
Ertl, Tu 09:45-11:15 (15×)
070124 SE 6 ECTS [en] Seminar - "Presidents above Party": Origins and Foundations of the American Presidency, 1789-1829
Fröschl, Th 14:15-15:45 (10×)
070128 SE 6 ECTS Seminar Specialisation 2 - Economic History and Globalisation
Liedl, We 14:15-15:45 (13×)
070149 SE 6 ECTS Seminar zu Geschichte (PM 4) - Historical dimensions of global migration control and global regimes
Steidl, Tu 11:30-13:00 (14×), Tu 12.12. 09:45-11:15
070160 SE 6 ECTS [en] Seminar - The medieval Near East and Europe according to Muslims, Christians, and Jews: comparative perspectives
Andrews, Tu 13:15-14:45 (15×)
070172 SE 6 ECTS Seminar - Europe in the Early Middle Ages - Europa im Frühmittelalter
Schwarcz, Tu 10:45-12:15 (14×)
070173 SE 6 ECTS Seminar (PM4) - Jewish Cultural Spaces in the Middle Ages - Stadt und Hof im Text. Das "Wienerische Diarium" und seine Textstrategie im 18. Jahrhundert
Scheutz, Mo 16:45-18:15 (14×)
070184 SE 6 ECTS [en] Seminar - Oral History / Autobiography and Personal Narratives of Women
Durakbasa, Mo 12:30-14:00 (9×), Mo 23.10. 13:15-16:15, Mo 04.12. 11:30-17:30
070188 SE 6 ECTS Seminar (PM4) - Gender history of Russia and the Soviet Union in the 20th Century
Jobst, We 11:30-13:00 (12×)
070203 SE 6 ECTS Seminar (PM4) - Jewish Cultural Spaces in the Middle Ages - Jüdische Kulturräume im Mittelalter
Keil, Mo 09.10. 15:00-18:15, Mo 12.02. 09:30-11:00, Mo 12.02. 11:15-12:45, Mo 12.02. 13:30-15:00, Tu 13.02. 09:30-11:00, Tu 13.02. 11:15-12:45, Tu 13.02. 13:30-15:00, We 14.02. 09:30-11:00, We 14.02. 11:15-12:45, We 14.02. 13:30-15:00, Th 15.02. 09:30-11:00, Th 15.02. 11:15-12:45, Fr 16.02. 09:30-11:00, Fr 16.02. 11:15-12:45
070204 SE 6 ECTS Seminar (PM4) - Brexit and a "disunited kindom" - seen within the framwork of the constitutional history of Britain
Fröhlich, Th 05.10. 15:00-18:00, Tu 07.11. 13:15-16:30, We 08.11. 09:45-13:00, We 08.11. 15:00-19:00, Th 09.11. 09:45-13:00, Th 09.11. 15:00-19:00, Th 30.11. 08:00-13:00, Th 30.11. 13:15-19:00, We 24.01. 13:15-19:15, Th 25.01. 09:45-16:30
070256 SE 6 ECTS Seminar (PM4) - Revolutions in European History since 1917 (Vienna-Budapest Special Seminar)
Ther, Tu 11:00-13:00 (14×)
070287 SE 6 ECTS [en] Seminar - Themes in the History of the British Empire - Themes in the History of the British Empire
McLoughlin, Tu 15:00-16:30 (14×)
070294 SE 6 ECTS Seminar (PM4) - Emotions in Premodern Europe (600-1700)
Lutter, Th 15:00-17:00 (9×), Fr 26.01. 09:45-11:15
070296 SE 6 ECTS Seminar (PM4) - Triumph in der Buckligen Welt: Oral History
Becker
070300 SE 6 ECTS Seminar zu Geschichte (PM 4) - Slawische Urkunden im mittelalterlichen Südosteuropa
Schmitt, Mo 18:15-19:45 (15×)
070339 SE 6 ECTS Seminar (PM4) - Critical Whiteness Studies in Global and Gender History: Key texts
Hacker, We 14:00-17:00 (5×), Sa 16.12. 12:00-16:30
070340 SE 6 ECTS Seminar (PM4) - What were "women´s movements"? Analyzing formations of feminist protest
1 Hacker, We 14:00-17:00 (4×), Sa 13.01. 10:00-16:00
2 Hacker, Tu 09:00-12:00 (2×), Th 14:00-17:00 (4×)
070341 SE 6 ECTS Seminar (PM4)
Winiwarter
070346 SE 6 ECTS Seminar zu Geschichte (PM 4) - Science and Colonialism in European History
Feichtinger, Tu 15:00-16:30 (11×)
070352 SE 6 ECTS Seminar (PM4) - Peace Movements and Antimilitarism in the "long" 19th century
Ehrmann-Hämmerle, We 16:00-17:30 (7×), Fr 19.01. 13:15-20:00, Sa 20.01. 09:45-18:15
070365 SE 6 ECTS Seminar (PM4)
Ehalt
070370 SE 6 ECTS Seminar (PM4) - Migration in, aus und nach Südosteuropa im langen 20. Jahrhundert
Pichler, Tu 09:00-10:30 (9×), We 15:00-16:30 (4×)
240039 SE 6 ECTS SE Topics of Gender Studies - 'Männlichkeit' als intersektionales Konstrukt
Treiblmayr, We 11:30-14:45 (7×)
Gerhold, Th 09:45-13:00 (5×), Th 07.12. 10:30-13:00
Sickinger, Th 15:00-16:30 (12×)
Matzka, We 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Sandner, We 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Germ, Fr 16:00-21:00 (4×)
Kirchknopf, Tu 13:15-14:45 (15×)
Safrian, Th 16:00-20:00 (11×)
Winter, We 16:00-19:00 (13×)
Winkler, Th 14:45-18:00 (12×)
Lange, Mo 02.10. 11:30-18:15, Tu 09:45-11:15 (6×), Mo 20.11. 11:30-18:00, Th 14.12. 11:30-18:15, Fr 15.12. 09:45-16:30, Fr 19.01. 11:30-18:15, Sa 20.01. 09:45-18:15
Pfister, Mo 16:45-20:05 (15×)
Svacina-Schild, Tu 08:30-11:30 (11×), Tu 08:00-11:30 (2×), Tu 30.01. 08:00-11:15
Brzobohaty, Fr 09:45-12:45 (13×)
Paireder, Fr 15:00-20:00 (5×)
070019 VK 8 ECTS Vertiefungskurs Fachdidaktik - Sissi, Berge, Kolaric. Identität(en) in Österreich
Rathkolb, Tu 16:15-19:15 (15×)
Perz, Tu 16:00-18:00 (15×)
070092 VK 8 ECTS (PH-WIEN) Vertiefungskurs Fachdidaktik
Preisinger, Fr 14:00-19:00 (3×), Fr 17.11. 14:00-18:00, Sa 09:00-17:00 (3×)
Ecker, Mo 14:30-17:00 (14×)
Ecker, Mo 17:00-19:30 (14×)
Lange, Mo 16:45-20:00 (15×)
070120 VK 8 ECTS (PH-NÖ) Vertiefungskurs Fachdidaktik
Gaida
Steidl, Mo 15:00-18:15 (14×)
Eigner, Mo 15:00-18:00 (9×)
070248 VK 8 ECTS (KPH) Vertiefungskurs Fachdidaktik
Matzka, Mo 08:00-11:15 (15×)
070249 VK 8 ECTS (PH-NÖ) Vertiefungskurs Fachdidaktik
Gaida
070250 VK 8 ECTS (PH-WIEN) Vertiefungskurs Fachdidaktik - Alltags-und Sozialgeschichte
Hofmann-Reiter
070297 VK 8 ECTS Vertiefungskurs Fachdidaktik - Unterricht nach dem Neuen Lehrplan am Beispiel des Moduls: Gewalt, Gefühle und Einstellungen im gesellschaftlichen Kontext
Mader, We 16:15-18:45 (14×)
070311 VK 8 ECTS (PH-WIEN) Vertiefungskurs Fachdidaktik - Macht und Repräsentation - außerschulische Lernorte
Dmytrasz, Th 16:00-19:00 (12×)
070369 VK 8 ECTS (PH-WIEN) Vertiefungskurs Fachdidaktik - Außerschulische Lernorte
Hofmann-Reiter
Komlosy, We 16:00-18:00 (3×), We 14:00-19:00 (2×)
Bailer-Galanda
Gehmacher, Tu 14:00-17:30 (7×)
Perz, Th 10:00-12:00 (11×)
Rathkolb, We 17:00-19:00 (13×)
Safrian, Tu 18:00-20:00 (14×)
Stern, Tu 11:00-14:00 (6×)
Eder, Sa 09:00-15:00 (3×)
Ertl, Tu 18:00-19:30 (15×)
Ecker, Th 15:00-17:00 (6×), Th 19.10. 15:00-16:30
Eigner, Th 18:00-20:30 (5×)
Landsteiner, Th 16:00-17:30 (12×)
Winkelbauer, Tu 17:00-18:30 (15×)
070158 SE 5 ECTS [en] Masterseminar / DiplomandInnenseminar / DissertantInnenseminar - Discovering the World. Texts on Globalization
Edelmayer, Tu 19:15-20:45 (14×)
070174 SE 4 ECTS MA- and PhD-Seminar
Schmale, Tu 10:45-12:15 (12×)
070175 SE 4 ECTS Master Seminar/ M.A. Seminar /Ph.D. Seminar - Methodenkompetenz für Abschlussarbeiten
Nolde, Th 10:00-13:00 (6×)
070187 SE 4 ECTS Masterseminar (PM 5) - recent work and research on medieval history, women's history and in the field of Digital Humanities
Krah, We 16:00-18:15 (8×), Fr 10.11. 15:00-18:00
Schwarcz, Tu 09:00-10:30 (14×)
070220 SE 4 ECTS Masterseminar (PM 5)
Ash, Th 12.10. 14:00-16:00, Fr 09:00-17:00 (3×)
070279 SE 5 ECTS Master Seminar
Jobst, Tu 16:30-18:00 (14×)
Grandner, Mo 18:30-20:00 (15×)
070295 SE 5 ECTS Master Seminar
List, Tu 13:15-14:45 (15×)
Botz, Fr 17:00-19:30 (4×), Fr 26.01. 16:00-18:00
Niederkorn, We 18:30-20:00 (14×)
070333 SE 5 ECTS Master Seminar
Mueller, Tu 17:00-18:30 (14×)
Becker, We 18:30-20:00 (14×)
Zahlmann, Fr 15:00-18:00 (2×), Sa 10:00-18:00 (2×)
070101 AG 5 ECTS Political Education
Germ, Sa 09:30-15:00 (4×)
Kalny, We 11.10. 15:00-16:30, We 13:15-16:30 (6×)
070110 AG 5 ECTS Political Education
Steininger, Th 16:45-18:15 (12×)
070301 PS 3 ECTS (PH-WIEN) Und was hat das mit mir zu tun? - Formale Grundlagen der Geschichtsdidaktik. Geschichte- und Politikunterricht in der schulischen Praxis
Mittnik
070347 PS 3 ECTS (PH-WIEN) Und was hat das mit mir zu tun? - Politische Partizipation durch praxisrelevante Politische Bildung in der Schule fördern.
Mittnik

Last modified: Tu 12.06.2018 13:33