Elective Modules In-Depth Studies (50 ECTS)
Pallitsch
Konrat
270023 UE 6 ECTS Inorganic Chemistry Lab course D - Inorganic Chemistry Lab course IIID - Coordination chemistry
Galanski
270030 VO 1.5 ECTS NMR Spectroscopy of bio-molecules - Strukturbestimmung von freien und proteingebundenen Kohlehydraten
Kählig, Th 23.11. 17:00-18:30
Gerner
Boresch
270038 UE 2 ECTS Structure and Dynamics of Biopolymers A - Laboratory Course: Structure and Dynamics of Biopolymers A
Will
Kowol
Becker, Th 05.10. 10:15-11:45, Th 08:30-10:00 (10×)
Bello
Rompel, Fr 08:15-09:45 (13×)
Hofacker
Becker, Mo 19.03. 10:00-12:30, Tu 20.03. 09:00-12:30, We 21.03. 09:00-12:30, Th 22.03. 09:00-12:30
Steinhauser
Galanski, We 11.10. 18:00-19:00, Mo 18:00-20:00 (6×)
Gerner
Will
Flamm
Rompel
Malarek, Tu 13:00-20:00 (2×), We 13:00-20:00 (2×), Mo 18.12. 09:00-13:00
270100 UE 6 ECTS Inorganic Chemistry Lab course A - Inorganic Chemistry Lab course III A - Bioinorganic Chemistry, coordination chemistry
Galanski
Walker
Gerner
Gerner
Krois, We 18:15-19:45 (14×)
Krois
Muttenthaler
Steinhauser
Krois, We 14:30-17:45 (14×)
Lieberzeit
Galanski
Rompel
Rompel, Fr 10:00-11:30 (13×)
Lieberzeit
Becker, Th 05.10. 10:15-11:45, Th 08:30-10:00 (10×)
Bello
Propst
Pallitsch
Konrat
Steinhauser
270030 VO 1.5 ECTS NMR Spectroscopy of bio-molecules - Strukturbestimmung von freien und proteingebundenen Kohlehydraten
Kählig, Th 23.11. 17:00-18:30
Gerner
Kowol
Becker, Th 05.10. 10:15-11:45, Th 08:30-10:00 (10×)
Bello
Rompel, Fr 08:15-09:45 (13×)
Becker, Mo 19.03. 10:00-12:30, Tu 20.03. 09:00-12:30, We 21.03. 09:00-12:30, Th 22.03. 09:00-12:30
Galanski, We 11.10. 18:00-19:00, Mo 18:00-20:00 (6×)
Gerner
Rompel
Malarek, Tu 13:00-20:00 (2×), We 13:00-20:00 (2×), Mo 18.12. 09:00-13:00
270100 UE 6 ECTS Inorganic Chemistry Lab course A - Inorganic Chemistry Lab course III A - Bioinorganic Chemistry, coordination chemistry
Galanski
Walker
Gerner
Gerner
Krois, We 18:15-19:45 (14×)
Krois
Muttenthaler
Krois, We 14:30-17:45 (14×)
Lieberzeit
Galanski
Rompel
Rompel, Fr 10:00-11:30 (13×)
Lieberzeit
Marko, Fr 10:00-12:00 (6×), Fr 13:00-15:00 (7×)
Kainz, Fr 08:00-09:30 (13×), Th 14.12. 16:00-19:00
Jäger
Marko, We 14:00-16:00 (14×)
Warth, Mo 11.12. 10:30-11:30
Wagner
Wagner
Last modified: Tu 12.06.2018 13:33