Universität Wien FIND

Return to Vienna for the summer semester of 2022. We are planning to hold courses mainly on site to enable the personal exchange between you, your teachers and fellow students. We have labelled digital and mixed courses in u:find accordingly.

Due to COVID-19, there might be changes at short notice (e.g. individual classes in a digital format). Obtain information about the current status on u:find and check your e-mails regularly.

Please read the information on https://studieren.univie.ac.at/en/info.

Bachelor Business Administration (515 [3] - Version 2014)

Schaffhauser-Linzatti
040808 VK 4 ECTS Business German
Hoheneder, Mo 15:00-16:30 (13×)
Dörner, Tu 13:15-14:45 (7×), We 09:45-11:15 (6×), Fr 08:00-11:15 (4×)
040078 VO 5 ECTS (STEOP) STEOP: Principles of Economics
Zulehner, Mo 13:15-14:45 (7×), Tu 16:45-18:15 (6×), We 16:45-18:15 (5×), Th 03.05. 08:00-09:30
040026 UE 3 ECTS ABWL Management II
1 Seferagic, Tu 10.04. 15:00-18:15, We 16:45-20:00 (2×), Fr 13.04. 15:00-18:15, Sa 14.04. 09:00-12:15, Sa 21.04. 09:45-18:15
2 [en] Nicola Naranjo, We 15:00-16:30 (15×), We 27.06. 16:45-18:15
3 [en] Minarikova, Tu 15:00-16:30 (3×), Mo 11:30-13:00 (4×), Mo 15:00-16:30 (2×), Tu 11:30-13:00 (2×), Th 11:30-13:00 (2×), Th 15:00-16:30 (2×)
040058 VO 3 ECTS ABWL Management I
Vetschera, Fr 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Hartl, Th 28.09. 16:45-18:15, Tu 15:00-16:30 (12×)
1 Grabenschweiger, Mo 09:45-11:15 (13×), We 11:30-16:30 (3×), Fr 11:30-14:45 (4×), We 11.04. 11:30-14:45, Fr 29.06. 08:00-09:30
2 Grabenschweiger, Tu 15:00-16:30 (13×), Th 17.05. 13:15-14:45, Mo 25.06. 16:45-18:15, Fr 29.06. 09:45-11:15
3 Matl, We 13:15-14:45 (15×)
4 Benda, Th 09:45-11:15 (11×)
5 Matl
040138 UK 3 ECTS ABWL Marketing II
1 Glaser, Th 16:45-18:15 (11×), We 27.06. 13:15-14:45
2 Akbari, We 13:15-14:45 (12×)
040192 VO 3 ECTS [en] ABWL Marketing I
Sichtmann, Tu 09:45-11:15 (10×), We 11:30-13:00 (2×)
040240 UK 3 ECTS [en] ABWL Marketing II
Kolbl, Tu 09:45-11:15 (9×), We 09:45-11:15 (4×)
040002 VO 3 ECTS Basic Finance I
Keber, We 13:15-16:30 (13×)
040003 UK 3 ECTS Basic Finance II
1 Keber, We 08:00-11:15 (15×), Mo 07.05. 16:45-18:15, We 06.06. 13:15-14:45
2 [en] Kolm, Mo 09:45-13:00 (7×), Tu 17.04. 14:00-14:45, Mo 07.05. 16:45-18:15, We 06.06. 13:15-14:45
3 [en] Kolm, Mo 15:00-18:15 (7×), Tu 17.04. 14:00-14:45, Mo 07.05. 16:45-18:15, We 06.06. 13:15-14:45
4 Keber, Mo 08:00-11:15 (13×), Fr 09.03. 08:00-11:15, Mo 07.05. 16:45-18:15, We 06.06. 13:15-14:45
041016 UK 1 ECTS Service Module: Specialization to Basic Finance - Vertiefung zur VO
Avdiu, Th 18:30-20:00 (6×), Mo 25.06. 18:30-20:00
040064 VO 3 ECTS Cost Accounting
Altenburger, Tu 18:30-20:15 (12×)
040375 VO 3 ECTS Financial Accounting I
Schaffhauser-Linzatti, Th 19.04. 13:15-16:30, Th 08:00-11:15 (2×), Th 11:30-13:00 (2×), Th 08:00-13:00 (2×)
040628 VO 3 ECTS Financial Accounting II
Michalski-Karl, Fr 08:00-11:15 (8×)
Altenburger, Th 01.03. 15:00-18:15, Tu 11:30-13:00 (6×)
Michalski-Karl, Sa 09.06. 08:00-13:00, Sa 08:00-11:15 (2×)
040100 VO 6 ECTS Mathematics 2
Gaunersdorfer, Mo 13:15-16:30 (11×)
040123 UE 4 ECTS Mathematics 1
1 Klein, Th 13:15-14:45 (14×)
2 Krall, Tu 13:15-14:45 (12×)
3 Mangat, We 13:15-14:45 (15×)
040124 UE 4 ECTS Mathematics 2
1 Brandstetter, We 13:15-14:45 (15×)
2 Brandstetter, We 15:00-16:30 (15×)
3 Mangat, We 11:30-13:00 (15×)
4 [en] Scarinci, Tu 16:45-18:15 (12×), Th 12.04. 15:00-16:30
040129 VO 6 ECTS Statistics 1
Reschenhofer, Tu 11:30-13:00 (6×), Th 08:00-13:00 (6×)
040132 UE 2 ECTS Statistics 1
1 Glanzer, Mo 13:15-14:45 (10×)
2 Glanzer, Mo 15:00-16:30 (9×)
3 Nagel, Fr 08:00-09:30 (7×)
4 Nagel, Fr 09:45-11:15 (7×)
5 Guzmics, Mo 11:30-13:00 (7×)
6 [en] Escobar Luna-Barrera, Tu 16:45-18:15 (7×), Mo 23.04. 16:45-18:15, Th 15:00-16:30 (2×), We 16.05. 16:45-18:15
7 [en] Birghila, Mo 11:30-13:00 (7×), Th 15:00-16:30 (2×), Fr 11.05. 09:45-11:15
040134 UK 10 ECTS Optimization in Mathematics
Bomze, Fr 13:15-16:30 (15×), Mo 09:45-11:15 (12×), Tu 15:00-16:30 (12×), Fr 25.05. 13:15-14:45, Sa 16.06. 08:00-13:00
Klein, Tu 16:45-18:15 (2×), Tu 16:45-19:00 (10×)
040045 UK 6 ECTS Macroeconomics
1 [en] Wolf, Mo 16:45-18:15 (11×), Th 16:45-18:15 (12×), Fr 15:00-16:30 (14×)
2 [en] Exler, Mo 13:15-14:45 (11×), Th 09:45-11:15 (12×), Th 13:15-14:45 (12×)
040184 UK 6 ECTS Microeconomics
1 Schmidt-Dengler, Mo 08:00-09:30 (11×), Tu 08:00-09:30 (12×), We 15:00-16:30 (13×), Fr 27.04. 15:00-16:30
3 [en] Tsur, Tu 15:00-16:30 (12×), Fr 15:00-16:30 (13×), Th 11:30-13:00 (10×), We 21.03. 13:15-14:45
040010 VO 4 ECTS Information Technology
Karagiannis, We 09:45-11:15 (15×), Tu 17.04. 13:15-14:45, Th 19.04. 09:45-11:15, Mo 16:45-18:15 (3×), Th 13:15-14:45 (3×), Fr 11:30-13:00 (2×), Tu 12.06. 11:30-13:00, Th 21.06. 11:30-13:00
Blaschke, Th 15:00-16:30 (12×), Th 16:45-18:15 (3×)
Weilinger
040037 VO 4 ECTS Company Law
Weilinger, Tu 09:45-11:15 (5×), Th 18:30-20:00 (7×), Tu 24.04. 18:30-20:00, Fr 27.04. 08:00-09:30, Th 21.06. 15:00-16:30, Mo 24.09. 11:30-13:00
040601 VO 4 ECTS Tax Law
Lechner
040602 UK 2 ECTS Tax Law
Pfister
040712 UK 2 ECTS Business Law
1 Mazal, We 18:30-20:00 (6×), We 06.06. 09:45-11:15, We 13.06. 11:30-13:00
2 Pondorfer, Tu 16:45-18:15 (6×), We 06.06. 09:45-11:15, We 13.06. 11:30-13:00
3 Wimmer, Tu 08:00-09:30 (6×), We 06.06. 09:45-11:15, We 13.06. 11:30-13:00
4 Ivanisevic, We 13:15-14:45 (6×), We 06.06. 09:45-11:15, We 13.06. 11:30-13:00
040130 UE 3 ECTS Business English II
2 [en] Kerbler, Tu 08:00-09:30 (13×)
3 [en] Kerbler, Tu 09:45-11:15 (13×)
4 [en] Kerbler, Th 09:45-11:15 (14×)
1 [en] Sing, Tu 08:00-09:30 (12×), Fr 22.06. 09:45-11:15, Th 28.06. 18:30-20:00
2 [en] Pelzmann, Th 16:45-18:15 (14×)
3 [en] Pelzmann, We 11:30-13:00 (15×)
4 [en] Sing, We 09:45-11:15 (14×)
040130 UE 3 ECTS [en] Business English II
Kerbler, Th 11:30-13:00 (14×), Fr 22.06. 11:30-13:00
Kast, Tu 11:30-13:00 (13×)
040127 UK 4 ECTS Game Theory
Gaunersdorfer, Tu 15:00-16:30 (11×), Tu 13:15-14:45 (2×)
040277 VO 4 ECTS [en] Strategy
Richter, We 13:15-16:30 (2×), Fr 13:15-16:30 (5×)
Wechselberger, Tu 18:30-20:00 (6×), Th 18:30-20:00 (5×), We 25.04. 18:30-20:00, Th 26.04. 18:30-21:00, Mo 30.04. 18:30-20:00
040608 UK 4 ECTS Human Resource Management
1 [en] Zhang, Tu 16:45-18:15 (13×), Tu 26.06. 15:00-16:30
2 [en] Zhang, Tu 15:00-16:30 (13×), Tu 16:45-18:15 (3×)
040005 UK 4 ECTS Decision Theory
Gaunersdorfer, Th 13:15-14:45 (12×), Th 03.05. 15:00-16:30
040007 UK 4 ECTS Enterprise Modelling 2
Moser, Fr 09:45-13:00 (5×), Fr 08.06. 09:45-16:30, Fr 22.06. 09:45-11:15
1 [en] Kersten, Mo 23.04. 13:15-16:30, We 09:45-13:00 (3×), Fr 09:45-13:00 (2×), Mo 07.05. 11:30-14:45, Mo 14.05. 15:00-16:30
2 [en] Baber, Th 08.03. 09:45-13:00, Fr 09:45-11:15 (2×), Fr 11:30-13:00 (2×), Tu 13.03. 13:15-18:15, We 14.03. 09:45-13:00, Th 15.03. 13:15-18:15
1 [en] Yaqub, Mo 05.03. 09:45-11:15, Mo 13:15-18:15 (2×), Tu 12.06. 11:30-13:00, Tu 12.06. 13:15-16:30, We 13.06. 13:15-18:15, We 20.06. 13:15-14:45
2 [en] Hajdini, Mo 16.04. 16:40-20:00, We 18.04. 16:45-20:00, Fr 20.04. 16:45-20:00, Mo 16:45-18:15 (3×), We 16:45-18:15 (4×), Fr 16:45-18:15 (3×)
3 [en] Hajdini, Tu 16:45-20:00 (3×), Th 16:45-20:00 (3×), Tu 16:45-18:15 (2×), Tu 08.05. 18:30-20:00
Raha, Fr 16:45-18:15 (8×), Tu 16:45-18:15 (7×), We 27.06. 16:45-18:15
Bergner, Fr 08:00-09:30 (16×), Fr 27.04. 09:45-11:15, Fr 15.06. 09:45-13:00, Sa 16.06. 08:00-13:00
Vlachos, Th 15:00-16:30 (12×), Fr 15:00-16:30 (12×)
Griessmair, We 02.05. 13:15-14:45, Mo 28.05. 11:30-18:15, Tu 29.05. 11:30-18:15, We 30.05. 11:30-18:15
1 Podlesak, Fr 13:15-14:45 (15×), We 02.05. 15:00-16:30
2 Ruhm, Fr 15:00-16:30 (14×), We 02.05. 15:00-16:30, Fr 13:15-14:45 (2×)
040590 UK 4 ECTS Employment and Social Law
Mazal, We 14.03. 15:00-16:30, Fr 16.03. 11:30-14:45, Th 22.03. 11:30-14:45, Th 22.03. 15:00-16:30, Fr 11:30-13:00 (8×), Fr 08.06. 09:45-11:15
1 Cheng-Kostohris, Sa 09:45-14:45 (5×)
2 Cheng-Kostohris
040278 UE 2 ECTS [en] Service Module: Specialization to VO Strategy - (Service-Lehrveranstaltung)
Richter, We 25.04. 09:45-13:00, Fr 04.05. 13:15-16:30, Fr 11:30-14:45 (2×)
Hartl, Mo 09:45-11:15 (13×)
Schneeberger, Tu 09:45-11:15 (13×), We 08:00-09:30 (3×)
Sarasola, We 09:45-11:15 (15×)
Roljic, Th 15:00-18:10 (3×), Th 15:00-18:15 (7×), Th 13.09. 08:00-18:00
Klaus, We 15:00-18:15 (9×), We 15:00-16:30 (2×), We 25.04. 16:45-18:15
040005 UK 4 ECTS Decision Theory
Gaunersdorfer, Th 13:15-14:45 (12×), Th 03.05. 15:00-16:30
040007 UK 4 ECTS Enterprise Modelling 2
Moser, Fr 09:45-13:00 (5×), Fr 08.06. 09:45-16:30, Fr 22.06. 09:45-11:15
Reindl, Sa 09:45-13:00 (6×), Sa 05.05. 09:45-14:45
040101 UK 4 ECTS Empirical Social Research
Warmuth, Tu 11:30-13:00 (13×)
040127 UK 4 ECTS Game Theory
Gaunersdorfer, Tu 15:00-16:30 (11×), Tu 13:15-14:45 (2×)
Bergner, Fr 08:00-09:30 (16×), Fr 27.04. 09:45-11:15, Fr 15.06. 09:45-13:00, Sa 16.06. 08:00-13:00
1 Cheng-Kostohris, Sa 09:45-14:45 (5×)
2 Cheng-Kostohris
040071 UK 4 ECTS Marketing Instruments B - personal Sale
Pauser, Tu 08:00-09:30 (12×)
040101 UK 4 ECTS Empirical Social Research
Warmuth, Tu 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Thanner, Mo 15:00-16:30 (3×), Tu 08:00-09:30 (6×), Th 15:00-16:30 (3×), Mo 08:00-09:30 (2×)
Guggenbichler, Tu 15:00-16:30 (5×), Tu 16:45-18:15 (8×), Tu 20.03. 18:30-20:00
Blocher, Fr 08:00-13:00 (4×), Fr 09:45-11:15 (3×)
Wechselberger, Tu 18:30-20:00 (6×), Th 18:30-20:00 (5×), We 25.04. 18:30-20:00, Th 26.04. 18:30-21:00, Mo 30.04. 18:30-20:00
1 Cheng-Kostohris, Sa 09:45-14:45 (5×)
2 Cheng-Kostohris
040005 UK 4 ECTS Decision Theory
Gaunersdorfer, Th 13:15-14:45 (12×), Th 03.05. 15:00-16:30
040106 UK 12 ECTS [en] UK Decision and Game Theory (BA)
Janssen, Tu 11:30-13:00 (12×), We 11:30-13:00 (14×), Th 18:30-20:00 (11×), Tu 15:00-16:30 (10×), Mo 13:15-14:45 (11×), Tu 05.06. 13:15-14:45, Tu 19.06. 18:30-20:00, Th 21.06. 11:30-13:00
Pothier, Tu 16:45-18:15 (13×)
Borrmann, Th 09:45-11:15 (14×)
040050 UK 4 ECTS [en] Group Accounting
Kandler, Th 01.03. 16:00-17:00, Tu 15:00-17:30 (7×), Tu 15.05. 16:45-18:15, We 23.05. 15:00-17:30, Tu 26.06. 15:00-16:30, Mo 02.07. 17:00-18:00
040121 UK 4 ECTS Applied Econometrics 1
Hautsch, Th 13:15-14:45 (7×), Tu 13:15-14:45 (6×)
040127 UK 4 ECTS Game Theory
Gaunersdorfer, Tu 15:00-16:30 (11×), Tu 13:15-14:45 (2×)
Lechner
Redei
Berger
Konezny
Klausner, Fr 09:45-13:00 (7×)
Kuntner, Mo 15:00-19:00 (2×), Fr 25.05. 13:00-17:00, Sa 26.05. 08:00-13:00, Fr 08.06. 13:15-14:45, We 13.06. 15:00-19:00, Tu 19.06. 15:00-19:00, Fr 29.06. 11:30-13:00, Fr 29.06. 15:00-16:30
Weilinger, Tu 11:30-13:00 (6×), Tu 13:15-14:45 (4×), Th 08:00-09:30 (5×), Th 12.04. 09:45-11:15
040722 UK 2 ECTS Banking Law
Urbanek, Mo 18:30-20:00 (8×)
Berger
Konezny
040050 UK 4 ECTS [en] Group Accounting
Kandler, Th 01.03. 16:00-17:00, Tu 15:00-17:30 (7×), Tu 15.05. 16:45-18:15, We 23.05. 15:00-17:30, Tu 26.06. 15:00-16:30, Mo 02.07. 17:00-18:00
Klausner, Fr 09:45-13:00 (7×)
Kuntner, Mo 15:00-19:00 (2×), Fr 25.05. 13:00-17:00, Sa 26.05. 08:00-13:00, Fr 08.06. 13:15-14:45, We 13.06. 15:00-19:00, Tu 19.06. 15:00-19:00, Fr 29.06. 11:30-13:00, Fr 29.06. 15:00-16:30
Weilinger, Tu 11:30-13:00 (6×), Tu 13:15-14:45 (4×), Th 08:00-09:30 (5×), Th 12.04. 09:45-11:15
040007 UK 4 ECTS Enterprise Modelling 2
Moser, Fr 09:45-13:00 (5×), Fr 08.06. 09:45-16:30, Fr 22.06. 09:45-11:15
Bergner, Fr 08:00-09:30 (16×), Fr 27.04. 09:45-11:15, Fr 15.06. 09:45-13:00, Sa 16.06. 08:00-13:00
040071 UK 4 ECTS Marketing Instruments B - personal Sale
Pauser, Tu 08:00-09:30 (12×)
Reindl, Sa 09:45-13:00 (6×), Sa 05.05. 09:45-14:45
040127 UK 4 ECTS Game Theory
Gaunersdorfer, Tu 15:00-16:30 (11×), Tu 13:15-14:45 (2×)
Hartl, Mo 09:45-11:15 (13×)
Schneeberger, Tu 09:45-11:15 (13×), We 08:00-09:30 (3×)
Sarasola, We 09:45-11:15 (15×)
Roljic, Th 15:00-18:10 (3×), Th 15:00-18:15 (7×), Th 13.09. 08:00-18:00
Wechselberger, Tu 18:30-20:00 (6×), Th 18:30-20:00 (5×), We 25.04. 18:30-20:00, Th 26.04. 18:30-21:00, Mo 30.04. 18:30-20:00
Klaus, We 15:00-18:15 (9×), We 15:00-16:30 (2×), We 25.04. 16:45-18:15
Lechner
Berger
Konezny
040608 UK 4 ECTS Human Resource Management
1 [en] Zhang, Tu 16:45-18:15 (13×), Tu 26.06. 15:00-16:30
2 [en] Zhang, Tu 15:00-16:30 (13×), Tu 16:45-18:15 (3×)
040158 UK 4 ECTS [en] Quantitative Assessment of Public and Non-Profit Strategies II - (Technology Assessment)
Rauner
040005 UK 4 ECTS Decision Theory
Gaunersdorfer, Th 13:15-14:45 (12×), Th 03.05. 15:00-16:30
Wagner, Mo 15:00-16:30 (11×), Tu 16:45-18:15 (12×)
040101 UK 4 ECTS Empirical Social Research
Warmuth, Tu 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Miernicki, Tu 15:00-16:30 (7×), Tu 29.05. 16:45-18:15
040106 UK 12 ECTS [en] UK Decision and Game Theory (BA)
Janssen, Tu 11:30-13:00 (12×), We 11:30-13:00 (14×), Th 18:30-20:00 (11×), Tu 15:00-16:30 (10×), Mo 13:15-14:45 (11×), Tu 05.06. 13:15-14:45, Tu 19.06. 18:30-20:00, Th 21.06. 11:30-13:00
040127 UK 4 ECTS Game Theory
Gaunersdorfer, Tu 15:00-16:30 (11×), Tu 13:15-14:45 (2×)
040199 EK 4 ECTS [en] EC GCM: Organization of the Firm
Jell-Ojobor, Mo 14.05. 08:00-09:30, Mo 14.05. 11:30-13:00, Tu 15.05. 11:30-13:00, Tu 15.05. 13:15-14:45, We 16.05. 08:00-09:30, We 09:45-11:15 (2×), We 16.05. 13:15-14:45, Th 17.05. 08:00-09:30, Fr 18.05. 08:00-09:30, Fr 18.05. 09:45-11:15, Mo 11.06. 09:45-11:15, Tu 12.06. 09:45-11:15, Th 14.06. 09:45-11:15
Wechselberger, Tu 18:30-20:00 (6×), Th 18:30-20:00 (5×), We 25.04. 18:30-20:00, Th 26.04. 18:30-21:00, Mo 30.04. 18:30-20:00
1 Cheng-Kostohris, Sa 09:45-14:45 (5×)
2 Cheng-Kostohris
040728 UK 2 ECTS Public Market Authority
Eckart, Th 16:45-18:15 (8×)
Borrmann, Th 09:45-11:15 (14×)
040278 UE 2 ECTS [en] Service Module: Specialization to VO Strategy - (Service-Lehrveranstaltung)
Richter, We 25.04. 09:45-13:00, Fr 04.05. 13:15-16:30, Fr 11:30-14:45 (2×)
040102 UK 2 ECTS Law of Private Trusts
Miernicki, We 15:00-16:30 (7×), We 23.05. 16:45-18:15
Miernicki, Tu 15:00-16:30 (7×), Tu 29.05. 16:45-18:15
040107 UK 2 ECTS Law of Corporate Groups
Knauder, Th 08:00-09:30 (8×)
Althuber, Mo 16:45-18:15 (8×), Mo 28.05. 18:30-20:00
040126 UK 4 ECTS Public Commercial Law
Ivanisevic, Mo 13:15-14:45 (13×), Mo 28.05. 11:30-13:00, Mo 11.06. 15:00-16:30
040590 UK 4 ECTS Employment and Social Law
Mazal, We 14.03. 15:00-16:30, Fr 16.03. 11:30-14:45, Th 22.03. 11:30-14:45, Th 22.03. 15:00-16:30, Fr 11:30-13:00 (8×), Fr 08.06. 09:45-11:15
Welser, Tu 18:30-20:00 (8×)
Thanner, Mo 15:00-16:30 (3×), Tu 08:00-09:30 (6×), Th 15:00-16:30 (3×), Mo 08:00-09:30 (2×)
Wimmer, We 18:30-20:00 (14×), We 18.04. 20:15-21:30
Guggenbichler, Tu 15:00-16:30 (5×), Tu 16:45-18:15 (8×), Tu 20.03. 18:30-20:00
Fuhrmann, We 11:30-13:00 (15×)
Blocher, Fr 08:00-13:00 (4×), Fr 09:45-11:15 (3×)
1 Podlesak, Fr 13:15-14:45 (15×), We 02.05. 15:00-16:30
2 Ruhm, Fr 15:00-16:30 (14×), We 02.05. 15:00-16:30, Fr 13:15-14:45 (2×)
Lechner
Redei
Berger
Konezny
Weilinger, Tu 11:30-13:00 (6×), Tu 13:15-14:45 (4×), Th 08:00-09:30 (5×), Th 12.04. 09:45-11:15
040722 UK 2 ECTS Banking Law
Urbanek, Mo 18:30-20:00 (8×)
040728 UK 2 ECTS Public Market Authority
Eckart, Th 16:45-18:15 (8×)
040005 UK 4 ECTS Decision Theory
Gaunersdorfer, Th 13:15-14:45 (12×), Th 03.05. 15:00-16:30
Wagner, Mo 15:00-16:30 (11×), Tu 16:45-18:15 (12×)
040106 UK 12 ECTS [en] UK Decision and Game Theory (BA)
Janssen, Tu 11:30-13:00 (12×), We 11:30-13:00 (14×), Th 18:30-20:00 (11×), Tu 15:00-16:30 (10×), Mo 13:15-14:45 (11×), Tu 05.06. 13:15-14:45, Tu 19.06. 18:30-20:00, Th 21.06. 11:30-13:00
040127 UK 4 ECTS Game Theory
Gaunersdorfer, Tu 15:00-16:30 (11×), Tu 13:15-14:45 (2×)
040012 PR 2 ECTS [en] Econometric Software
Timonina- Farkas, Fr 15:00-16:30 (8×)
040121 UK 4 ECTS Applied Econometrics 1
Hautsch, Th 13:15-14:45 (7×), Tu 13:15-14:45 (6×)
040122 UK 4 ECTS Applied Econometrics 2
Hautsch, Th 03.05. 13:45-14:45, Tu 15:00-16:30 (6×), Th 13:15-14:45 (6×)
Pflug, Th 09:45-11:15 (11×), Fr 16.03. 11:30-13:00
Ebster, Mo 05.03. 15:00-20:00, Tu 06.03. 16:45-20:00, We 07.03. 15:00-20:00
040141 SE 8 ECTS Bachelor Seminar (incl. Bachelor´s Paper) - Marketing
Reisinger, Fr 15:00-16:30 (13×)
040160 SE 8 ECTS Bachelor Seminar (incl. Bachelor´s Paper) - Privat- and Business law
Weilinger, Th 15.03. 11:30-13:00, We 20.06. 09:45-18:15, Fr 22.06. 09:45-18:15
040187 SE 8 ECTS [de en] Bachelor Seminar (incl. Bachelor´s Paper) - Electronic Business
Strauß, We 13:15-14:45 (14×), Tu 20.03. 11:30-16:30
040208 SE 8 ECTS Bachelor Seminar (incl. Bachelor´s Paper) - Operations and Productions Management
Gansterer, Tu 13:15-14:45 (11×)
040238 SE 8 ECTS Bachelor Seminar (incl. Bachelor´s Paper) - Int. Business
Yaqub, Th 15.03. 08:00-09:30, Mo 25.06. 11:30-18:15, Tu 26.06. 13:15-18:15, We 27.06. 11:30-18:15, Th 28.06. 11:30-18:15
Schlag, We 09:45-11:15 (14×)

Last modified: Fr 29.06.2018 00:29