Universität Wien FIND

Due to the COVID-19 pandemic, changes to courses and exams may be necessary at short notice (e.g. cancellation of on-site teaching and conversion to online exams). Register for courses/exams via u:space, find out about the current status on u:find and on the moodle learning platform. NOTE: Courses where at least one unit is on-site are currently marked "on-site" in u:find.

Further information about on-site teaching and access tests can be found at https://studieren.univie.ac.at/en/info.

Master International Business Administration (914 [2] - Version 2016)

Wolfsteiner, Tu 09:45-11:15 (8×)
Braune, Mo 16:45-18:15 (7×)
Fabel, Tu 18:30-20:00 (8×)
Windsperger, Fr 09:45-11:15 (13×), Fr 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Grüner, We 15:00-16:30 (5×), We 09:00-14:45 (2×), We 27.03. 09:00-13:00, We 13:15-16:30 (2×), We 10.04. 09:00-11:15, We 10.04. 11:30-13:00
1 [en] Seferagic, Tu 21.05. 16:45-18:15, Th 23.05. 15:00-18:15, Mo 15:00-18:15 (3×), We 15:00-18:15 (2×), Tu 02.07. 16:00-18:00
2 [en] Seferagic, We 15.05. 15:00-16:30, Fr 15:00-18:15 (2×), Tu 16:45-20:00 (2×), Th 06.06. 16:45-20:00, Th 13.06. 15:00-18:15, Mo 01.07. 18:00-20:00
040221 KU 4 ECTS Global Strategy (MA)
1 [en] Yaqub, Mo 11:30-13:00 (2×), Mo 20.05. 13:15-14:45, Mo 20.05. 15:00-16:30, Tu 21.05. 08:00-09:30, Tu 21.05. 09:45-11:15, Tu 21.05. 13:15-14:45, Tu 21.05. 15:00-16:30, We 22.05. 08:00-11:15, We 22.05. 13:15-14:45, Th 23.05. 08:00-09:30, Th 23.05. 09:45-11:15, Th 11:30-13:00 (2×), Fr 24.05. 08:00-09:30, Fr 24.05. 09:45-11:15, Mo 27.05. 16:45-18:15, Fr 28.06. 11:30-13:00
2 [en] Gorovaia, Mo 20.05. 11:30-14:45, Mo 20.05. 15:00-16:30, Tu 21.05. 09:45-11:15, Tu 21.05. 11:30-14:45, We 22.05. 09:45-13:00, We 22.05. 13:15-14:45, Th 23.05. 15:00-20:00, Fr 24.05. 09:45-14:45, We 29.05. 16:45-18:15
1 [en] Galak, We 15:00-16:30 (7×), We 15:00-18:15 (3×)
2 [en] Galak, Th 15:00-16:30 (4×), Th 15:00-18:15 (5×), Th 06.06. 16:45-18:15
Fuhrmann, We 11:30-13:00 (14×)
1 [en] Janik, We 08:00-09:30 (13×), Tu 14.05. 08:00-09:30
2 [en] Janik, We 09:45-11:15 (11×), Mo 13.05. 08:00-09:30, We 08:00-09:30 (2×)
Brazda, We 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Lechner, Th 16:45-20:00 (6×), Fr 07.06. 10:00-11:00
040609 KU 4 ECTS [en] International Negotiations (MA)
Vetschera, Th 15:00-16:30 (12×)
1 [en] Jell-Ojobor, Fr 16:45-18:15 (3×), Fr 16:45-20:00 (5×), Fr 28.06. 15:00-16:30
2 [en] Windsperger, Fr 13:15-16:30 (8×), We 19.06. 18:30-20:00, Fr 28.06. 15:00-16:30
Gehrig, Mo 09:45-11:15 (7×), Th 09:45-11:15 (7×)
040094 KU 4 ECTS [en] Corporate Finance 1 (MA)
Loranth, Fr 15:00-18:15 (5×), Fr 15:00-16:30 (2×), Fr 12.04. 16:00-19:15, Sa 04.05. 09:45-13:00
Loranth, Sa 09:45-13:00 (3×), Mo 15:00-18:15 (3×), Mo 01.04. 16:00-19:15
Gehrig, We 08:00-09:30 (14×)
040028 KU 4 ECTS [en] Portfolio Management (MA)
Barbopoulos, We 19.06. 15:00-16:30, We 19.06. 20:15-21:30, Fr 21.06. 08:00-20:00, Sa 22.06. 08:00-20:00
040029 SE 4 ECTS [en] Seminar Asset Pricing (MA) - Market Microstructure
Gehrig, Mo 15:00-16:30 (14×), Fr 21.06. 08:00-14:45
Westheide
040085 KU 4 ECTS [en] Options and Derivatives (MA)
Unger, Tu 21.05. 13:15-16:30, We 22.05. 11:30-16:30, Tu 28.05. 09:45-13:00, We 29.05. 11:30-14:45, Tu 04.06. 11:30-16:30, Th 06.06. 11:30-14:45, Th 13.06. 11:30-16:30, We 19.06. 11:30-13:00
040090 KU 4 ECTS [en] Corporate Finance 2 (MA)
Van Boxtel, Tu 11:30-13:00 (3×), We 09:45-11:15 (6×), Th 11:30-13:00 (3×), Tu 28.05. 09:45-11:15, Tu 11:30-14:45 (2×), Th 27.06. 11:30-14:45
040095 KU 4 ECTS [en] Investment Banking (MA)
Schopper, Fr 05.04. 08:00-13:00, Fr 05.04. 13:15-16:30, Sa 06.04. 08:00-20:00, Mo 08.04. 11:30-14:45
040097 KU 4 ECTS [en] Commercial Banking (MA)
Diboky, Th 16:45-20:00 (3×), We 10.04. 16:45-20:00, Tu 07.05. 18:30-20:00, Th 09.05. 18:30-20:00, Th 16:45-18:15 (2×), Tu 16:45-20:00 (2×)
040118 KU 4 ECTS [en] Corporate Restructuring (MA)
Loranth, Fr 13:30-19:00 (3×)
040259 SE 4 ECTS [en] Seminar Corporate Finance (MA)
Kolm, Th 07.03. 09:45-11:15, Th 09:45-13:00 (7×)
Pothier, Mo 16:45-18:15 (7×), We 16:45-18:15 (8×)
Westheide, Tu 15:00-16:30 (11×), Th 18:30-20:00 (2×)
040569 KU 4 ECTS [en] Valuation (MA)
Loranth, Tu 09:45-13:00 (3×), Th 15:00-18:15 (3×), Th 06.06. 16:45-18:15
040642 SE 4 ECTS [en] Seminar Portfoliomanagement (MA)
Zechner
Agneter, Th 04.04. 09:45-20:00, Fr 05.04. 08:00-16:30, Sa 06.04. 08:00-11:15
1 Altenburger
2 Altenburger
Pfeiffer
Altenburger
Pfeiffer, Mo 01.04. 13:15-15:45, Fr 09:45-12:15 (5×), Mo 13:15-14:45 (4×), Mo 29.04. 15:00-16:00, Fr 24.05. 09:45-13:00, Fr 07.06. 13:15-15:15
Baumüller, Mo 25.03. 15:00-16:30, Mo 15:00-18:15 (5×), Fr 10.05. 15:00-18:15
Grüner, We 15:00-16:30 (5×), We 09:00-14:45 (2×), We 27.03. 09:00-13:00, We 13:15-16:30 (2×), We 10.04. 09:00-11:15, We 10.04. 11:30-13:00
Michalski-Karl, Sa 08:30-11:45 (8×), Sa 25.05. 09:45-11:15
1 Neubauer, We 15.05. 13:15-18:15, We 16:45-20:30 (5×)
2 Neubauer, Fr 17.05. 08:00-16:30, Mo 08:00-14:45 (2×), Mo 24.06. 08:00-09:30
040087 KU 4 ECTS Consumer Behavior (MA)
1 Wagner, Tu 08:00-09:30 (13×)
2 Wagner
040167 UE 4 ECTS Staging Marketing B (MA)
Mikunda, Fr 13:15-14:45 (2×), Fr 13:15-18:45 (2×), Sa 13:15-18:45 (2×)
040177 KU 4 ECTS Shopper Marketing (MA)
Ebster, Tu 15:00-16:30 (11×), Tu 25.06. 15:15-16:30, Tu 25.06. 16:45-20:30
040386 KU 4 ECTS Market Research 1 (MA)
Wagner, Mo 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Eigruber, Mo 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Fabel, Fr 11:30-13:00 (12×)
040388 KU 4 ECTS [en] Personnel Economics I (MA)
Fabel, Th 18:30-20:00 (12×)
Blaschke, Tu 11:30-13:00 (13×)
040599 KU 4 ECTS [en] Organization Theory I (MA)
Vetschera, Th 09:45-11:15 (12×), Mo 17.06. 11:30-13:00
Gansterer, Tu 15:00-16:30 (11×), Tu 13:15-14:45 (4×)
Seidl, Tu 13:15-14:45 (12×)
040899 KU 8 ECTS [en] Production Analysis (MA)
Braune, Mo 13:15-16:30 (13×), Mo 06.05. 13:15-14:50
040020 KU 4 ECTS Business Strategy (MA)
1 [en] Reitzig, Mo 04.03. 13:15-18:15, Tu 05.03. 13:15-18:15, We 11:30-16:30 (2×), Mo 11.03. 11:30-14:45, We 13.03. 16:45-18:15
2 [en] Keck, Th 16.05. 11:30-16:30, Fr 13:15-18:15 (3×), We 05.06. 09:45-14:45
040046 UE 4 ECTS [en] Experimental Methods I (MA)
Richter, Fr 11:30-13:00 (2×), Fr 13:15-14:45 (2×), Mo 09:45-11:15 (3×), Mo 11:30-13:00 (3×), Th 09:45-11:15 (3×), Th 11.04. 16:45-18:15, Th 09.05. 11:30-13:00, Th 09.05. 13:15-14:45
040088 UE 4 ECTS [en] Empirical Methods I (MA)
Lego, Tu 05.03. 09:45-11:15, Tu 05.03. 11:30-13:00, Fr 08.03. 15:00-18:15, Th 14.03. 16:45-20:00, Tu 19.03. 15:00-18:15, Fr 22.03. 16:45-20:00, Tu 26.03. 16:45-20:00, Fr 29.03. 16:45-18:15, Th 11.04. 11:30-14:45
040115 KU 4 ECTS [en] Strategic Decision-Making (MA)
Keck, We 11:30-16:30 (3×), Fr 11:30-16:30 (2×)
040319 VO 4 ECTS [en] Economic Psychology - (MA)
Dezsö, Mo 11:30-13:00 (2×), Mo 09:45-11:15 (6×), Fr 09:45-11:15 (2×), Fr 12.04. 08:00-09:30, We 15.05. 09:45-11:15, We 29.05. 11:30-13:00, We 05.06. 13:15-14:45, Th 06.06. 11:30-13:00
Akbari, Fr 01.03. 08:00-11:15, Mo 08:00-09:30 (3×), Mo 09:45-11:15 (3×), Tu 05.03. 08:00-09:30, Tu 05.03. 09:45-11:15, Th 07.03. 09:45-13:00, Th 14.03. 08:00-11:15, Mo 25.03. 11:30-13:00, Tu 18.06. 15:00-16:30
Akbari, Fr 01.03. 13:15-14:45, Fr 01.03. 15:00-16:30, Mo 15:00-16:30 (3×), Mo 16:45-18:15 (4×), Mo 11.03. 18:30-20:00, Tu 26.03. 13:15-14:45, Tu 15:00-16:30 (2×), Th 04.04. 09:45-13:00, Mo 17.06. 11:30-13:00
Ritzberger, Fr 09:00-16:00 (2×), Tu 14.05. 09:00-16:00
Girth, Tu 18:30-20:00 (13×)
Tomek, Th 14.03. 11:30-14:45, We 10.04. 09:45-11:15, We 10.04. 11:30-14:45, Th 09.05. 11:30-13:00, Th 09.05. 13:15-14:45, Th 09:45-14:45 (2×), Th 27.06. 09:45-11:15
Gansterer, Tu 15:00-16:30 (11×), Tu 13:15-14:45 (4×)
040186 KU 4 ECTS [en] Transportation Logistics (MA)
Alarcon Ortega, We 11:30-13:00 (11×), We 09:45-11:15 (3×)
040893 KU 8 ECTS [en] Supply Chain Management (MA)
Dörner, Mo 09:45-13:00 (11×), Fr 09:45-13:00 (2×), Mo 08.04. 11:30-13:00
040894 KU 4 ECTS [en] LP Modeling I (MA)
Seidl, Th 09:45-13:00 (6×), We 27.03. 13:15-14:45, Th 02.05. 11:30-13:00
140207 VU 4 ECTS Bambara: Exercises 2
Ebermann, Fr 11:00-13:00 (15×)
140235 VU 7 ECTS Bambara: Grammar 2
Ebermann, We 09:00-11:00 (14×), Th 13:00-14:30 (12×)
140271 VU 4 ECTS Swahili: Exercises 2
Waldburger, Tu 15:00-17:00 (13×)
140293 VU 7 ECTS Hausa: Grammar 2
Ziegelmeyer, Mo 11:45-13:15 (14×), Th 11:00-13:00 (13×)
140311 VU 4 ECTS Hausa: Exercises 2
Ziegelmeyer, Tu 15:00-17:00 (13×)
140313 VU 7 ECTS Swahili: Grammar 2
Waldburger, Mo 09:00-11:00 (14×), We 09:00-11:00 (14×)
Zach, Tu 11:30-13:00 (11×)
Sonderegger, Mo 11:00-13:00 (13×)
140385 VO 3 ECTS Spheres of Politics and Everyday Experience in Southern Africa: - Moving across the 19th and 20th Centuries
Rüther, Mo 15:00-17:00 (13×)
Schmale, Tu 11:30-13:00 (11×)
Fernandes, Tu 08:00-09:30 (13×), Th 08:00-09:30 (13×)
Ascher-Corsetti, Mo 09:45-11:15 (14×), Th 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Kerbler, Mo 09:45-11:15 (2×), Mo 11.03. 11:30-13:00, Mo 29.04. 13:15-16:30, We 13:15-16:30 (2×), Th 27.06. 13:15-16:30
Ascher-Corsetti, We 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Ramos-Leitner, Tu 09:45-11:15 (13×), Th 09:45-11:15 (13×)
Ramos-Leitner, Tu 11:30-13:00 (13×), Th 13:00-14:00 (9×)
Chrétien, Mo 09:45-11:15 (14×), Tu 08:00-09:30 (13×)
Ascher-Corsetti, Mo 11:30-13:00 (14×), Tu 09:45-11:15 (13×)
1 [es] Ramos-Leitner, Tu 15:00-16:30 (13×), Th 11:30-13:00 (13×)
2 [es] Ramos-Leitner, Tu 08:00-09:30 (13×), Th 08:00-09:30 (13×)
Chrétien, Mo 11:30-13:00 (14×), Th 08:00-09:30 (13×)
Fuhrmann, Th 07.03. 08:00-09:30, Th 09.05. 13:15-14:45, Th 06.06. 13:15-18:15, Fr 07.06. 11:30-16:30
040237 VO 5 ECTS European Company Law (MA) - (MA)
Fuhrmann, We 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Fuhrmann, We 11:30-13:00 (14×)
070028 VO 4 ECTS Lecture - 100 years of Austria - From the foundation of the republic to the present
Leidinger, Mo 13:15-14:45 (12×)
Schmale, Tu 11:30-13:00 (11×)
Seitschek, Mo 09:45-13:00 (6×)
Buchmann, We 12:00-13:30 (12×)
Knight, Mo 09:45-11:15 (12×)
110002 PS 5 ECTS [es] Extension module regional studies introductory seminar - Spanish - Cataluña: construcción de la identidad nacional
Jardi, Tu 17:15-18:45 (12×)
Filipova, We 13:15-14:45 (13×)
Sanchez-Cabrera, We 11:15-12:45 (13×)
110225 SE 6 ECTS [es] Regional Studies Seminar (BA) - Spanish - La transición a la democracia en España
Bru-Peral, Mo 19:00-20:30 (13×)
De Abreu Fialho Gomes, Tu 13:15-14:45 (12×)
Sonderegger, We 13:15-14:45 (11×)
240057 VO 4 ECTS (NR) Commodities and Development: Current Issues and Historical Context - International Division of Labour and unequal Development
Staritz, Mo 15:00-16:30 (12×)
Ossmann, Th 09:00-11:00 (13×)
240081 VO+UE 4 ECTS (NR) VM1 / VM2 - Ressources and Development - Sustainable Development on Basis of Ressources: Debates, Conflicts and Strategies
Tröster, Mo 15:00-17:00 (13×)
040226 SE 5 ECTS Political Processes and Governance in the EU (MA) - EU in crisis?
1 [en] Meissner-Schoeller, We 08:00-09:30 (14×)
2 [en] Raich, Tu 15:00-16:30 (13×)
040229 SE 5 ECTS Policy in the EU
1 [en] Deters, Fr 09:45-17:15 (3×), Fr 22.03. 09:45-16:45
2 [en] Raich, Tu 16:45-18:15 (13×)
Fernandes, Tu 08:00-09:30 (13×), Th 08:00-09:30 (13×)
Ramos-Leitner, Tu 09:45-11:15 (13×), Th 09:45-11:15 (13×)
Ramos-Leitner, Tu 11:30-13:00 (13×), Th 13:00-14:00 (9×)
1 [es] Ramos-Leitner, Tu 15:00-16:30 (13×), Th 11:30-13:00 (13×)
2 [es] Ramos-Leitner, Tu 08:00-09:30 (13×), Th 08:00-09:30 (13×)
030539 KU 3 ECTS [en] Principles of International Law
Wittich, We 14:30-16:00 (12×)
110116 AR 3 ECTS [de es] Working group regional studies for teacher candidates/ Spanish - Sociedad de Latinoamérica
Bru-Peral, Mo 17:00-18:30 (13×)
110186 SE 6 ECTS [es] Linguistics Seminar (MA) - Spanish - Palenque (Colombia): lengua y sociedad criolla en su contexto
Schwegler, Tu 11:15-12:45 (12×)
Sanchez-Cabrera, We 11:15-12:45 (13×)
110199 SE 6 ECTS [es] Regional Studies Seminar (MA) - Spanish - -
Aichinger, Mo 19:00-20:30 (13×)
De Abreu Fialho Gomes, Tu 13:15-14:45 (12×)
Sonderegger, We 13:15-14:45 (11×)
240057 VO 4 ECTS (NR) Commodities and Development: Current Issues and Historical Context - International Division of Labour and unequal Development
Staritz, Mo 15:00-16:30 (12×)
Ossmann, Th 09:00-11:00 (13×)
240081 VO+UE 4 ECTS (NR) VM1 / VM2 - Ressources and Development - Sustainable Development on Basis of Ressources: Debates, Conflicts and Strategies
Tröster, Mo 15:00-17:00 (13×)
Maerk, We 18:00-21:00 (7×)
Klose, We 18:30-20:00 (12×), Mo 17.06. 18:30-20:00
150075 VO 3 ECTS [en ja] Japanese Writing Systems
Pernegger, We 13:20-16:05 (13×)
150076 UE 6 ECTS [en ja] Japanese Grammar II
Pernegger, We 13:20-16:05 (13×)
150105 VO 3 ECTS History of Japan
Getreuer-Kargl, Th 16:45-18:15 (13×)
150116 UE 6 ECTS [en ja] Business Japanese
Siedenburg, Fr 08:30-10:00 (16×)
Seidl, We 14:15-15:45 (14×)
150224 VO 4 ECTS [en] Intercultural Negotiation Patterns - (SoSe)
Walker, Fr 17:45-19:15 (13×)
150099 TR 0 ECTS Tutorial STEOP M03
Lenz
040172 KU 5 ECTS [zh] Modern Chinese 1b - für WiWi Studierende
Liu
040173 KU 3 ECTS [zh] Speaking Lab 1b - für WiWi Studierende
Liu
150087 KU 4 ECTS [zh] Business Chinese (M1) - für WiWi und ECOS Studierende
Bazant-Kimmel, Fr 08:00-09:30 (16×)
150095 KU 3 ECTS [zh] STEOP: Speaking Practice 1a
Wang, Tu 08:00-09:30 (13×)
150096 KU 5 ECTS [zh] STEOP: Modern Chinese 1a
Haipl, Fr 11:40-13:10 (15×)
150098 KU 3 ECTS [zh] STEOP: Speaking Lab 1a
Tian, Mo 08:15-09:45 (14×)
150103 KU 4 ECTS [zh] Writing Practice 1b - MA
Liu, We 10:00-11:30 (14×), We 11:45-13:15 (14×)
150017 VO 2 ECTS China and East Asia (M4)
Weigelin-Schwiedrzik, We 08:00-09:30 (10×)
Weigelin-Schwiedrzik, Th 08:00-09:30 (11×)
150063 VO 2 ECTS Chinese Law (M4)
Schick-Chen, Fr 13:15-14:45 (5×), Fr 08:00-09:30 (5×)
Olentchouk, Mo 09:45-11:15 (14×), We 09:45-11:15 (14×), Th 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Salmhoferová, Fr 09:45-11:15 (15×), Mo 13:15-14:45 (14×), We 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Madelska, Mo 10:00-12:00 (14×), Tu 09:45-11:15 (13×), We 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Kljucevsek, We 18:30-20:00 (12×), Th 11:30-13:00 (13×), Fr 08:00-09:30 (15×), We 12.06. 15:00-16:30, Th 27.06. 15:00-16:30
Wambach, Mo 09:45-11:15 (9×), We 09:45-11:15 (10×), Th 09:45-11:15 (13×), Sa 15.06. 09:00-17:00
040200 KU 4 ECTS [ru] Basic Russian 2
Herndlhofer, Mo 16:45-18:15 (12×), Th 16:45-18:15 (13×), Mo 15:00-16:30 (2×)
Herndlhofer, Mo 11:30-13:00 (14×), Th 13:15-14:45 (13×)
Herndlhofer, Mo 13:15-14:45 (14×), Th 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Woldan, We 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Zinkevich, Tu 13:15-14:45 (11×)
Kissova, Mo 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Wambach, Mo 13:15-14:45 (9×), We 13:15-14:45 (9×)
Salmhoferová, Fr 08:00-09:30 (15×), Tu 15:00-16:30 (12×)
Madelska, Mo 12:00-14:00 (14×), Tu 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Olentchouk, Mo 11:30-13:00 (14×), We 13:15-14:45 (13×)
Kljucevsek, We 16:45-18:15 (14×), Th 16:45-18:15 (13×)
Ilic Markovic, We 15:00-16:30 (14×), Th 15:00-16:30 (13×)
Dakova, Mo 16:45-18:15 (14×), We 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Sitzmann, Th 16:45-18:15 (11×)
Schürz Pochylova, Mo 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Chojnowski, Mo 15:00-16:30 (13×)
Kinda, We 09:45-11:15 (11×)
Sekli, Tu 08:00-09:30 (11×), Mo 17.06. 15:00-16:30
Holzer, Th 16:45-18:15 (12×)
140120 SAK 15 ECTS Introduction to Hindi II
Chudal, Tu 08:15-09:45 (13×), Th 08:15-09:45 (13×)
Larios, We 11:45-13:15 (13×)
Gaenszle, Th 12:00-13:30 (12×)
140147 VO 5 ECTS Research on India and the reception of Indian culture in Austria - selected personalities from the 18th century until today
Amaladass, Fr 09:15-11:45 (7×)
Gaenszle, We 10:00-11:30 (14×)
Amaladass, Mo 10:00-12:30 (6×)
Traxl, Mo 13:30-16:30 (3×), We 13:30-16:30 (3×)
Bajpai, Mo 15:00-17:30 (2×), Tu 05.03. 13:45-16:15, We 13:30-15:00 (2×), Th 15:15-17:45 (2×), Fr 12:30-15:00 (2×)
1 Kittel, Mo 09:45-11:15 (14×)
2 Domnanovich, Tu 13:15-14:45 (13×)
3 Szendrö, We 15:00-16:30 (14×)
040004 SE 4 ECTS [en] Further Topics in Economic Sociology (MA) - Political Economy of Inequality and Redistribution
Rueda Jimenez, Mo 15:00-16:30 (3×), Tu 15:00-16:30 (3×), We 15:00-16:30 (3×), Th 15:00-16:30 (2×), Fr 15:00-16:30 (2×), We 29.05. 09:45-11:15
Wolfsteiner, Tu 09:45-11:15 (8×)
Wassermann, We 16:45-18:15 (13×), Th 16.05. 16:45-18:15
Braune, Mo 16:45-18:15 (7×)
040168 UK 8 ECTS [en] Labor Economics (MA) - Track in Macroeconomic Policy and Policy Evaluation
Morchio, We 09:45-11:15 (14×), Fr 09:45-11:15 (15×)
Kiefer, Th 15:00-18:10 (6×), Mo 09:45-11:15 (6×), Th 28.03. 15:00-16:30, Th 02.05. 16:45-18:15
Gansterer, Tu 15:00-16:30 (11×), Tu 13:15-14:45 (4×)
040196 UK 4 ECTS [en] Money and Banking (MA) - Track in Macroeconomic Policy
Sorger, Th 09:45-11:15 (11×)
Fabel, Tu 18:30-20:00 (8×)
040285 UK 2 ECTS OLV - Guide into your studies for Master´s - for Master´s
Schaffhauser-Linzatti, We 20.02. 09:45-13:00, Th 21.02. 09:45-13:00, Fr 22.02. 09:45-13:00, Mo 25.02. 09:45-14:45, Tu 26.02. 09:45-14:45, We 06.03. 08:00-09:30
Kalleitner, Tu 09:45-11:15 (10×), Sa 15.06. 12:00-17:00
040408 KU 4 ECTS Industrial Sociology (MA)
Blaschke, Th 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Halkias, We 09:45-11:15 (10×), Mo 08.04. 11:30-13:00, Fr 12.04. 11:30-13:00, Th 02.05. 09:45-11:15, We 15.05. 13:15-14:45
Blaschke, Tu 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Diamantopoulos, Mo 09:45-11:15 (11×), Mo 03.06. 08:00-14:45, Mo 17.06. 13:15-14:45
Pfeiffer
040144 SE 4 ECTS Conversatorium for Master Candidates - Wirtschaftssoziologie und Soziologie (SPL 4 + SPL 23)
Kittel, Mo 16:45-18:15 (14×)
1 [de en] Vetschera, We 09:45-11:15 (14×)
2 [de en] Vetschera, We 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Altenburger
Rauner
Strauß, Mo 16:45-18:15 (15×), Mo 26.08. 16:45-19:30
040202 SE 2 ECTS Conversatorium for Master Candidates - Wirtschaftssoziologie für IBW Studierende
Kittel, Mo 13:15-14:45 (7×)
040214 SE 2 ECTS [de en] Conversatorium for Master Candidates
Wagner
Hartl, We 13:15-14:45 (6×), We 03.04. 11:30-14:45, We 12.06. 15:00-16:30, Fr 20.09. 15:00-18:15
Loranth, Mo 09:45-13:00 (2×), Tu 25.06. 09:45-13:00, We 26.06. 09:45-13:00
Reitzig, Tu 19.03. 15:00-19:00, Th 23.05. 09:45-11:15, Th 23.05. 11:30-13:00, Th 23.05. 13:15-14:45
040808 VK 4 ECTS Business German
Hoheneder, Mo 11:30-13:00 (14×)

Last modified: Fr 28.06.2019 00:32