Universität Wien FIND

Due to the COVID-19 pandemic, changes to courses and exams may be necessary at short notice (e.g. cancellation of on-site teaching and conversion to online exams). Register for courses/exams via u:space, find out about the current status on u:find and on the moodle learning platform.

Further information about on-site teaching can be found at https://studieren.univie.ac.at/en/info.

TR-KD-08b Additional Module Fourth Language (20 ECTS)

Bulov, Tu 17:00-18:30 (12×)
Chai, Fr 14:00-15:30 (10×)
Pot d'or, Th 14:00-15:30 (11×)
Zigo, We 18:30-20:00 (12×)
Niebisch, Th 09:30-11:00 (11×)
Krause, Th 14:00-15:30 (11×)
Yamamoto, Mo 15:30-17:00 (13×)
Ziemska, We 15:30-17:00 (12×)
Santana Borges, Tu 14:00-15:30 (12×)
Huemer, Tu 14:00-15:30 (12×)
Pernul-Oswald, Mo 17:00-18:30 (12×)
Coll, Mo 11:00-12:30 (12×)
Baxant-Cejnar, Mo 14:00-15:30 (12×)
Krajcso, Tu 09:30-11:00 (12×)
Bulov, Tu 15:30-17:00 (12×), Th 22.11. 14:00-15:30
Frank-Großebner, Mo 12:30-14:00 (12×)
Pot d'or, We 13:15-14:45 (12×)
Kreuer, Fr 13:15-14:45 (10×)
Niebisch, Th 14:00-15:30 (11×)
Krause, Th 09:30-11:00 (11×)
Ziemska, Mo 11:00-12:30 (12×)
Fischer-Natlacen, Tu 11:00-12:30 (12×)
Huemer, We 14:00-15:30 (12×)
Dabic, Mo 11:00-12:30 (12×)
Coll, Th 14:00-15:30 (9×)
340057 UE 4 ECTS [cs] Consecutive Interpreting I: Czech
Baxant-Cejnar, Mo 15:30-17:00 (12×)
Trubel, Th 11:00-12:30 (10×)
Bulov, Th 15:30-17:00 (12×)
Sun
Rennert, We 09:30-11:00 (12×)
Zigo, Tu 18:30-20:00 (12×)
Awwad, Fr 09:30-11:00 (9×), Fr 16.11. 12:30-14:00
Singer, Fr 12:30-15:30 (5×)
Klotz, Th 15:30-17:00 (11×)
Fischer-Natlacen, Th 17:00-18:30 (10×)
Hirschvogl, Mo 17:00-18:30 (13×)
Koderhold, Mo 14:00-15:30 (11×), Tu 15.01. 12:30-14:00
Bankhamer, Tu 17:00-18:30 (10×), Tu 16.10. 18:30-20:00, Tu 06.11. 17:00-20:00
Zimre, Tu 18:30-20:00 (12×)
Huemer, We 12:30-14:00 (12×)
Imsirovic, Tu 14:00-15:30 (13×)
Chai, Fr 15:30-17:00 (10×)
Kreuer, Fr 08:00-09:30 (9×), Sa 24.11. 09:30-11:30
Zigo, Fr 17:00-18:30 (10×)
Frank-Großebner, Mo 15:30-17:00 (12×)
Niebisch, We 14:00-15:30 (12×)
Reithofer-Winter, Tu 09:30-11:00 (12×)
Heiml, Mo 19.11. 08:00-14:00, We 21.11. 08:00-14:00, Fr 23.11. 08:00-14:00
Klotz, Tu 17:00-18:30 (12×)
Fischer-Natlacen, Tu 09:30-11:00 (12×)
Koderhold, Mo 17:00-18:30 (11×), Tu 15.01. 11:00-12:30
Coll, Mo 08:00-09:30 (12×)
Baxant-Cejnar, Mo 17:00-18:30 (12×)
Trubel, Th 09:30-11:00 (10×)
Tockner Glova, Tu 15:30-17:00 (13×)
Rennert, Th 11:00-14:00 (4×), Th 11:00-12:30 (2×), Th 12:30-14:00 (3×)
Zigo, Fr 18:30-20:00 (10×)
Zigo, Fr 15:30-17:00 (10×)
Awwad, Fr 11:00-12:30 (9×), Tu 30.10. 11:00-12:30, Mo 05.11. 09:30-11:00
Singer, Mo 08:00-09:30 (12×), Mo 09:30-11:00 (2×)
Heiml, Th 08:00-09:30 (5×), Tu 18:30-20:00 (6×)
Fischer-Natlacen, Th 15:30-17:00 (10×)
Bodo, Tu 17:00-18:30 (12×)
Hirschvogl, Mo 12:30-15:30 (6×), Fr 12:30-15:30 (2×), Fr 11.01. 12:30-14:00
Zigo, We 17:00-18:30 (11×), We 07.11. 17:00-18:00, We 18:30-20:00 (4×)
Kreuer, Tu 12:30-14:00 (12×)
Preiner, Mo 14:00-15:30 (12×)
Trubel, Th 14:00-15:30 (10×)
Ziemska, Th 15:30-17:00 (9×)

Last modified: Fr 11.01.2019 00:31