Universität Wien FIND

Due to the COVID-19 pandemic, changes to courses and exams may be necessary at short notice (e.g. cancellation of on-site teaching and conversion to online exams). Register for courses/exams via u:space, find out about the current status on u:find and on the moodle learning platform.

Further information about on-site teaching and access tests can be found at https://studieren.univie.ac.at/en/info.

Diploma Teacher Training Programme: German (333 [2] - Version 2011) - discontinued

Zur Äquivalenzliste geht es hier: https://spl10.univie.ac.at/fileadmin/user_upload/s_spl10/Aequivalenzliste-abWS15.pdf

Beachten Sie die Prüfungspasscodes (I Code) bei den LVen.

Zur besseren Übersicht, was Sie schon haben bzw. noch brauchen, führen Sie neben dem Studium am besten die Prüfungspässe auf der SPL-HP https://spl10.univie.ac.at/studium/formulare/pruefungsp
aesse/

Stocker, Th 26.09. 11:30-13:00, We 18:30-20:00 (9×), Th 07.11. 16:45-18:15
Gadeanu, Tu 18:30-20:00 (16×)
Pfurtscheller, Mo 08:00-09:30 (14×)
Fischer, Th 15:00-16:30 (15×)
Gadeanu, Mo 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Thome, Tu 16:45-18:15 (16×)
Fleißner, Th 11:30-13:00 (15×)
Gruber, Th 08:00-09:30 (15×), Fr 10.01. 08:00-09:30
Langer, Fr 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Janke, We 09:45-11:15 (15×)
Wimmer, Tu 01.10. 11:30-13:00, Fr 11:30-13:00 (12×), Mo 13.01. 09:45-11:15
Kaufmann, Fr 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Millner, Mo 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Clar, Mo 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Schuster, Tu 18:30-20:00 (16×)
Schröter, We 18:30-20:00 (14×)
Fliedl, Tu 11:30-13:00 (15×)
Gadeanu, Mo 18:30-20:00 (14×)
Klingenböck, Th 13:15-14:45 (15×)
Tezarek, Th 08:00-09:30 (13×), Th 14.11. 18:30-21:30
Hübel, Tu 18:30-20:00 (16×)
Kaminski, Fr 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Prade-Weiss, We 09:45-11:15 (14×), Sa 18.01. 09:45-11:15
Marx, Fr 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Babka, We 09:45-11:15 (15×), Sa 11.01. 09:45-13:00
Drews, We 18:30-20:00 (15×), Fr 08.11. 08:00-11:15
Dusini, We 11:30-13:00 (15×)
Robinson, Mo 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Wolf, Tu 11:30-13:00 (16×)
Hochreiter, Tu 15:00-16:30 (13×), Th 12.12. 15:00-16:30, Tu 07.01. 16:45-19:00
100175 UE 3 ECTS Exercise course: Grammar
Gellan, Tu 18:30-20:00 (16×)
100176 UE 3 ECTS Exercise course: Grammar
Fingerhuth, Fr 16:45-21:45 (3×), Sa 09:45-14:45 (2×)
100177 UE 3 ECTS Exercise course: Grammar
Brooks, Mo 13:15-14:45 (14×)
100179 UE 3 ECTS Exercise course: Grammar
Fónyad, Th 18:30-20:00 (12×), Sa 09:45-11:15 (2×), Sa 23.11. 11:30-13:00
100180 UE 3 ECTS Exercise course: Grammar
Neubarth, Mo 11:30-13:00 (14×)
100181 UE 3 ECTS Exercise course: Grammar
Fleißner, Mo 16:45-18:15 (14×)
100243 UE 3 ECTS Exercise course: Grammar
Lanwermeyer, Fr 15:00-16:30 (12×)
Müller, We 11:30-13:00 (15×)
Meyer, Th 15:00-16:30 (15×), Sa 25.01. 11:30-14:45
Däumer, We 15:00-16:30 (15×)
Hutterer, Tu 08:00-09:30 (16×)
Miklautsch, Mo 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Zudrell, Mo 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Zudrell, Mo 18:30-20:00 (14×)
Reichert, Fr 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Krammer, Tu 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Grabenweger, Mo 16:45-18:15 (10×), Fr 13.12. 13:15-14:45, Fr 10.01. 13:15-16:30
Robinson, We 13:15-14:45 (15×)
100104 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Modern German Literature - Die Topographie der "Galizischen Kindheit" im Spiegel der Literatur
Cybenko, We 11:30-13:00 (15×)
Clar, Mo 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Zolles, Mo 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Loidl, Th 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Mitterer, We 16:45-18:15 (14×)
100109 PS 4 ECTS NdL:
Schuster, Fr 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Huber, We 13:15-14:45 (15×)
Dusini, Th 13:15-14:45 (15×)
Däumer, Th 16:45-18:15 (15×), We 11.12. 18:30-21:45
Miklautsch, Tu 09:45-11:15 (16×)
Wegener, Tu 16:45-18:15 (16×)
Jackel, Mo 15:00-20:00 (2×), Fr 09:45-14:45 (2×)
Zimmermann, Fr 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Gerstenecker, Mo 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Krotz, Th 13:15-14:45 (14×)
100114 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Linguistics:
Ernst, We 11:30-13:00 (14×)
100115 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Linguistics
Diehr, Tu 16:45-18:15 (16×)
100117 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Linguistics
Wahl, We 18:30-20:00 (15×)
100118 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Linguistics
Stöckle, We 09:45-11:15 (14×)
100119 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar Linguistics:
Brooks, We 09:45-11:15 (15×)
100120 PS 4 ECTS Linguistics: Morphology
Werner, Th 18:30-20:00 (15×)
Glauninger, We 16:45-18:15 (15×)
100221 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Linguistics
Welke, Fr 16:45-20:00 (3×), Sa 09:45-14:45 (3×)
100230 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Linguistics:
Alker-Windbichler, Fr 09:45-11:15 (14×)
100236 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Linguistics
Patocka, Mo 16:45-18:15 (12×)
100242 PS 4 ECTS SpraWi:
Pober, Th 09:45-11:15 (15×), Th 23.01. 11:30-13:00
Sorger, Th 15:00-16:30 (13×)
Reitbrecht, Tu 16:45-18:15 (15×)
Blaschitz, Fr 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Lasselsberger, We 18:30-20:00 (13×)
Reitbrecht, Tu 08:00-09:30 (14×)
Miklautsch, Th 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Meyer, Tu 13:15-14:45 (15×)
100238 VO 4 ECTS EC Vorlesung Pens.
Reichert, Fr 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Fliedl, Th 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Kriegleder, Mo 11:30-13:00 (12×), Tu 12.11. 18:30-20:00
Stocker, Th 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Babka, We 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Sonnleitner, Tu 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Wolf, Mo 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Loidl, Th 18:30-20:00 (13×)
Eybl, We 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Seibert, We 15:00-16:30 (14×)
100021 VO 4 ECTS Lecture course:
Pucher, Mo 09:45-11:15 (11×)
Schröter, We 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Schramm, Mo 09:45-11:15 (13×)
Korecky-Kröll, Mo 13:15-14:45 (13×)
Müller, Tu 11:30-13:00 (15×)
Dengscherz, Tu 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Sorger, Tu 18:30-20:00 (13×)
100191 VO 4 ECTS DaF/Z:
Schramm, Th 09:45-11:15 (15×)
Dvorecky, Tu 13:15-14:45 (14×)
100011 VO 4 ECTS History of Language
Ernst, Tu 11:30-13:00 (15×)
Keller, Th 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Kriegleder, Mo 18:30-20:00 (11×), Th 14.11. 18:30-20:00
Sonnleitner, We 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Meyer, We 18:30-20:00 (15×)
Krammer, Tu 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Babka, Th 13:15-14:45 (15×), Sa 11.01. 13:30-17:00
Kriegleder, Tu 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Horn, Sa 18.01. 09:00-18:30
Sonnleitner, Mo 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Rohrwasser, Fr 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Ernst, Tu 16:45-18:15 (16×)
100226 SE 4 ECTS Masterarbeit
Dvorecky, Mo 18:30-20:00 (12×)
100252 SE 4 ECTS Masterarbeit
Schramm, Tu 15:00-16:30 (16×)
Meyer, Th 11:30-13:00 (15×), Fr 15.11. 15:00-16:30
Keller, Fr 09:45-11:15 (14×)
100128 SE 6 ECTS Modern German Literature
Rohrwasser, Th 16:45-18:15 (14×), Th 05.12. 18:30-20:00
100158 SE 6 ECTS Modern German Literature
Kriegleder, Mo 15:00-16:30 (12×), Sa 25.01. 12:00-15:00
100159 SE 6 ECTS Modern German Literature
Stocker, Tu 09:45-11:15 (15×)
100160 SE 6 ECTS Modern German Literature
Sonnleitner, Mo 13:15-14:45 (14×)
100161 SE 6 ECTS Modern German Literature
Müller, We 16:45-18:15 (14×)
100167 SE 6 ECTS Masterseminar Neuere deutsche Literatur - Benjamin, Hamacher, Hamann, Hölderlin, Rosenzweig
Telsnig, Th 15:00-18:15 (7×)
100172 SE 6 ECTS Modern German Literature
Dusini, Tu 11:30-13:00 (16×)
Wolf, We 15:00-16:30 (15×), Tu 28.01. 20:15-22:00
100231 SE 6 ECTS Modern German Literature:
Millner, Mo 13:15-14:45 (14×), Mo 27.01. 11:30-13:00
100232 SE 6 ECTS Modern German Literature:
Fliedl, Tu 15:00-16:30 (15×)
Carstensen, Tu 09:45-11:15 (16×)
100246 SE 6 ECTS Modern German Literature: - Kolloquium Neue Poesie: Lisa Spalt
Eder, Th 18:30-20:00 (10×), Sa 07.12. 09:00-13:00
Kranz, Fr 09:45-11:15 (13×)
Soukup-Kirchner, Fr 13:15-14:45 (12×)
Ernst, Tu 13:15-14:45 (15×)
Schröter, Th 08:00-09:30 (15×)
Patocka, Mo 11:30-13:00 (12×)
100205 SE 6 ECTS DaF/Z:
Müller, Th 13:15-14:45 (15×)
100211 SE 6 ECTS DaF/Z:
Perner, Th 13:15-14:45 (15×)
100212 SE 6 ECTS Masterseminar: DaF/Z:
Titelbach, We 09:45-11:15 (15×)
100214 SE 6 ECTS Masterseminar: DaF/Z:
Tonsern, Fr 16:45-20:00 (3×), Sa 09:45-14:45 (3×)
Miklautsch, Th 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Dengscherz, Tu 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Sorger, Tu 18:30-20:00 (13×)
100087 PS 4 ECTS DaF/Z:
Schütz, Th 11:30-13:00 (15×)
100091 SE 6 ECTS DaF/Z:
Dvorecky, Tu 09:45-11:15 (16×)
Schweiger, Th 09:45-11:15 (15×)
Aufgebauer, Tu 11:30-13:00 (16×)
100125 SE 6 ECTS DaF/Z:
Dvorecky, Tu 11:30-13:00 (16×)
Schramm, Tu 13:15-14:45 (16×)
100166 PS 4 ECTS DaF/Z:
Khakpour, Fr 16:45-20:00 (3×), Sa 09:45-14:45 (3×)
100183 PS 4 ECTS DaF/Z:
Thalhammer, Th 09:45-11:15 (15×)
100184 PS 4 ECTS DaF/Z:
Katsikas, Th 16:45-18:15 (15×), Th 23.01. 18:30-20:00
Schweiger, Th 11:30-13:00 (15×)
100186 PS 4 ECTS DaF/Z:
Kana, Mo 11:30-13:00 (14×)
100194 SE 3 ECTS DaF/Z:
Pokitsch, We 13:15-16:30 (8×)
Pritchard-Smith, Fr 16:45-20:00 (3×)
100205 SE 6 ECTS DaF/Z:
Müller, Th 13:15-14:45 (15×)
100211 SE 6 ECTS DaF/Z:
Perner, Th 13:15-14:45 (15×)
100212 SE 6 ECTS Masterseminar: DaF/Z:
Titelbach, We 09:45-11:15 (15×)
100213 SE 3 ECTS DaF/Z:
Schweiger, Tu 13:15-14:45 (16×)
100214 SE 6 ECTS Masterseminar: DaF/Z:
Tonsern, Fr 16:45-20:00 (3×), Sa 09:45-14:45 (3×)
100227 SE (A) 6 ECTS 10 DaF/DaZ MM 7 MSV 7.1 Methods
Welke, We 16:45-20:00 (7×)
100230 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Linguistics:
Alker-Windbichler, Fr 09:45-11:15 (14×)
100239 SE 3 ECTS DaF/Z:
Prikoszovits, Tu 15:00-16:30 (11×)
100242 PS 4 ECTS SpraWi:
Pober, Th 09:45-11:15 (15×), Th 23.01. 11:30-13:00
Grenz, We 16:45-18:15 (13×)
100050 PS 5 ECTS Fachdidaktik: - Sprache, Literatur und Medien in einer Kultur der Digitalität
Leichtfried, Tu 13:15-14:45 (15×), Mo 02.12. 18:30-20:00
100051 PS 4 ECTS Fachdidaktik
Motamedi, Sa 09:00-15:00 (4×), Fr 16:45-20:00 (2×)
100052 PS 4 ECTS Fachdidaktik
Bachinger, Th 09:45-11:15 (15×)
100054 PS 4 ECTS (KPH) Fachdidaktik
Helten-Pacher, Th 09:45-11:15 (15×)
100055 SE 6 ECTS Fachdidaktik
Ransmayr, Tu 09:45-11:15 (15×)
100062 PS 4 ECTS Fachdidaktik:
Schabus-Kant, Th 11:30-13:00 (9×), Fr 16:45-20:00 (4×)
100063 SE 6 ECTS (KPH) Fachdidaktik
Zelger, We 13:15-16:30 (7×)
100064 PS 4 ECTS (PH-WIEN) Fachdidaktik:
Aspalter
100065 PS 4 ECTS (KPH) Fachdidaktik:
Zelger, We 13:15-16:30 (7×)
100066 PS 4 ECTS PS Fachdidaktik
Bito, Sa 13:15-17:30 (2×), Sa 16.11. 13:15-17:00, Sa 09:00-13:00 (3×)
100067 PS 4 ECTS Fachdidaktik
Taubinger, Th 18:30-20:00 (15×)
Pardy, Fr 09:45-13:00 (7×), Fr 17.01. 08:00-09:30
100204 SE 6 ECTS Fachdidaktik
Merlin, We 08:00-09:30 (15×)
Lichowski, We 15:00-16:30 (15×)
Strommer, Th 08:00-09:30 (15×)
Taubinger, Th 16:45-18:15 (15×)
Thornton, Mo 18:30-20:00 (14×)
Thornton, Fr 16:45-20:45 (2×), Sa 09:00-15:45 (2×), Fr 24.01. 16:45-20:00
Helten-Pacher, Th 08:00-09:30 (15×)
100189 UE 3 ECTS Fachdidaktik:
Strommer, Th 09:45-11:15 (15×)
Turecek
Thornton, Mo 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Bito, Sa 09:00-13:00 (3×), Fr 16:45-21:00 (3×)
Ladstätter, We 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Ransmayr, We 09:45-11:15 (13×), Mo 14.10. 18:30-20:00, Mo 14.10. 20:15-21:30
Helten-Pacher, Fr 08:00-09:30 (14×)
Aichner, Fr 16:45-21:30 (3×), Sa 09:45-14:45 (2×)
Zelger, Tu 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Strommer, Th 11:30-13:00 (15×)
Rittmann-Pechtl, Fr 16:45-18:15 (12×)
Neubauer, Tu 18:30-20:00 (16×)
Rittmann-Pechtl, Fr 13:15-14:45 (12×)
Staud, Tu 08:00-09:30 (16×)
100050 PS 5 ECTS Fachdidaktik: - Sprache, Literatur und Medien in einer Kultur der Digitalität
Leichtfried, Tu 13:15-14:45 (15×), Mo 02.12. 18:30-20:00
100051 PS 4 ECTS Fachdidaktik
Motamedi, Sa 09:00-15:00 (4×), Fr 16:45-20:00 (2×)
100052 PS 4 ECTS Fachdidaktik
Bachinger, Th 09:45-11:15 (15×)
100054 PS 4 ECTS (KPH) Fachdidaktik
Helten-Pacher, Th 09:45-11:15 (15×)
100055 SE 6 ECTS Fachdidaktik
Ransmayr, Tu 09:45-11:15 (15×)
100062 PS 4 ECTS Fachdidaktik:
Schabus-Kant, Th 11:30-13:00 (9×), Fr 16:45-20:00 (4×)
100063 SE 6 ECTS (KPH) Fachdidaktik
Zelger, We 13:15-16:30 (7×)
100064 PS 4 ECTS (PH-WIEN) Fachdidaktik:
Aspalter
100065 PS 4 ECTS (KPH) Fachdidaktik:
Zelger, We 13:15-16:30 (7×)
100066 PS 4 ECTS PS Fachdidaktik
Bito, Sa 13:15-17:30 (2×), Sa 16.11. 13:15-17:00, Sa 09:00-13:00 (3×)
100067 PS 4 ECTS Fachdidaktik
Taubinger, Th 18:30-20:00 (15×)
Pardy, Fr 09:45-13:00 (7×), Fr 17.01. 08:00-09:30
100204 SE 6 ECTS Fachdidaktik
Merlin, We 08:00-09:30 (15×)

Last modified: Fr 10.01.2020 00:35