Universität Wien FIND

Due to the COVID-19 pandemic, changes to courses and exams may be necessary at short notice. Inform yourself about the current status on u:find and check your e-mails regularly.

Please read the information on https://studieren.univie.ac.at/en/info.

Bachelor Teacher Training Programme: German (193 045, 198 406)

Lesen Sie den Studienplan und die Voraussetzungen der einzelnen Module sehr genau durch!

Eine genaue Beschreibung finden Sie unter "Curricula/Studienpläne" auf der SPL-HP https://spl10.univie.ac.at/studium/studienplaenecurricula/lehramt-bachelor-of-education-unterrichtsfach-deutsch/

Stocker, Th 27.02. 11:30-13:00, Tu 13:15-14:45 (8×)
Kriegleder, Mo 18:30-20:00 (13×)
Sonnleitner, We 13:15-14:45 (15×)
Keller, Fr 09:45-11:15 (13×)
100011 VO 4 ECTS History of Language
Ernst, We 11:30-13:00 (9×)
Gouma, Tu 13:15-14:45 (13×)
Müller, We 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Kriegleder, Tu 15:00-16:30 (11×)
Jackel, Tu 08:00-09:30 (13×)
Stocker, We 09:45-11:15 (12×)
Öttl, Mo 08:00-09:30 (12×)
Baier, Mo 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Scholzen, Fr 15:00-16:30 (12×)
Zimmermann, Th 18:30-20:00 (11×)
Gadeanu, Tu 08:00-09:30 (14×)
Fischer, We 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Stöckle, Mo 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Diehr, Tu 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Fleißner, Th 11:30-13:00 (8×)
Gruber, Th 08:00-09:30 (11×)
Zelger, Tu 13:15-16:30 (8×)
Misar-Dietz, Fr 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Rittmann-Pechtl, Fr 13:15-14:45 (11×)
Neubauer, Tu 18:30-20:00 (14×)
Leichtfried, Mo 16:45-18:15 (13×)
Hochreiter, Th 16:45-18:15 (12×)
Pfurtscheller, Tu 15:00-16:30 (10×)
Jakob, Th 16:45-18:15 (11×)
Gadeanu, Mo 18:30-20:00 (14×)
Klingenböck, Th 13:15-14:45 (11×)
Tezarek, We 11:30-13:00 (12×), We 27.05. 18:30-21:30
Mitterer, Mo 09:45-11:15 (13×)
Straub, Th 15:00-16:30 (10×), Tu 12.05. 18:30-21:30
Hübel, Mo 18:30-20:00 (14×)
Knafl, Tu 08:00-09:30 (14×)
Turecek
Thornton, Mo 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Bito, Fr 16:45-21:00 (5×)
Ladstätter, We 15:00-16:30 (11×), We 16:45-18:15 (2×)
Ransmayr, Tu 09:45-11:15 (13×), Th 04.06. 16:45-18:15
Taubinger, Fr 18:30-20:00 (13×)
100175 UE 3 ECTS Exercise course: Grammar
Gellan, We 18:30-20:00 (14×)
100176 UE 3 ECTS Exercise course: Grammar
Lanwermeyer, Th 09:45-11:15 (11×)
100177 UE 3 ECTS Exercise course: Grammar
Brooks, Fr 09:45-11:15 (13×)
100179 UE 3 ECTS Exercise course: Grammar
Fónyad, Th 20:15-21:45 (11×)
100180 UE 3 ECTS Exercise course: Grammar
Neubarth, Mo 11:30-13:00 (14×)
100181 UE 3 ECTS Exercise course: Grammar
Fleißner, Th 13:15-14:45 (11×)
100243 UE 3 ECTS Exercise course: Grammar
Bülow, Th 11:30-13:00 (8×)
Müller, Tu 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Hable, Th 18:30-20:00 (11×)
Däumer, Mo 18:30-20:00 (14×)
Wegener, Tu 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Miklautsch, Mo 09:45-11:15 (10×)
Zudrell, We 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Jackel, Mo 09:45-11:15 (13×)
Stocker, Tu 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Lexe, Th 18:30-20:00 (12×)
Däumer, Tu 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Stocker, Mo 09:45-13:00 (7×)
Hutterer, Tu 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Klingenböck, Tu 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Kohnen, Th 13:15-14:45 (11×)
Wiesinger, Fr 16:45-21:00 (3×), Sa 06.06. 09:45-16:30
Hödlmoser, Fr 09:45-11:15 (13×)
Krotz, Tu 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Millner, We 13:15-14:45 (13×)
Sonnleitner, Mo 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Kaufmann, Fr 13:15-14:45 (11×), Fr 05.06. 15:00-16:30
Clar, Fr 13:15-14:45 (13×)
Tezarek, Mo 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Rinnerthaler, Mo 16:45-18:15 (13×)
Hofeneder, Mo 15:00-16:30 (12×)
100109 PS 4 ECTS NdL:
Ganahl, Th 18:30-20:00 (10×)
Brandl, Mo 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Wolf, We 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Maurer, Tu 18:30-20:00 (14×)
Carstensen, Mo 18:30-20:00 (2×), Sa 09:45-14:45 (4×)
Millner, We 09:45-11:15 (13×)
Marx, Tu 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Zolles, Sa 28.03. 09:45-14:45, Fr 16:45-20:00 (2×), Sa 09:45-16:30 (2×)
Schuster, We 18:30-20:00 (14×)
Dusini, Mo 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Robinson, We 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Wolf, Tu 09:45-11:15 (13×)
100014 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Linguistics
Bülow, Th 08:00-09:30 (10×)
100114 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Linguistics:
Ernst, We 13:15-14:45 (13×)
100115 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Linguistics
Diehr, We 15:00-16:30 (15×)
100117 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Linguistics
Wahl, We 18:30-20:00 (12×)
100118 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Linguistics
Korecky-Kröll, Mo 11:30-13:00 (14×)
100119 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar Linguistics:
Thome, We 16:45-18:15 (13×)
100120 PS 4 ECTS Linguistics:
Breuer, Tu 16:45-20:00 (8×), Tu 19.05. 18:30-20:00
Glauninger, Th 16:45-18:15 (11×)
100221 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Linguistics
Welke, Fr 16:45-20:00 (3×), Sa 09:45-14:45 (3×)
100230 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Linguistics:
Alker-Windbichler, Tu 11:30-13:00 (14×)
100236 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Linguistics
Conrad, Fr 16:45-20:00 (2×), Sa 09:45-18:15 (2×)
100242 PS 4 ECTS Everything new thanks to Gender Gap and Gender Star? - Language use in the field of tension of their linguistic requirements in the vocabulary
Pober, Th 11:30-13:00 (11×)
100246 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Linguistics
Patocka, Th 09:45-11:15 (11×)
Sorger, Th 15:00-16:30 (11×)
Reitbrecht, Tu 08:00-09:30 (11×)
Blaschitz, Th 09:45-11:15 (9×)
Blaschitz, Fr 09:45-11:15 (12×)
Lasselsberger, Mo 18:30-20:00 (9×)
Lichowski, We 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Strommer, Th 11:30-13:00 (11×)
Taubinger, Fr 16:45-18:15 (13×)
Thornton, Mo 18:30-20:00 (14×)
Staud, Tu 08:00-09:30 (14×)
100189 UE 3 ECTS Fachdidaktik:
Strommer, Th 09:45-11:15 (11×)
490235 SE 5 ECTS (KPH) Wahlbereich aller Teilcurricula
Mikluscak
Lichowski, We 18:30-20:00 (14×)
Bito, Sa 09:00-13:00 (2×), Sa 13:15-17:15 (3×)
Misar-Dietz, Fr 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Turecek
Misar-Dietz, We 05.08. 09:00-16:30, Th 06.08. 09:00-16:30, Mo 14.09. 15:30-18:30
Rittmann-Pechtl, Fr 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Rittmann-Pechtl, Fr 15:00-16:30 (13×)
Leichtfried, We 12.08. 10:00-16:00, Fr 14.08. 09:00-15:00
Bito, Sa 13:15-17:15 (2×), Sa 09:00-13:00 (3×)
Lichowski, Mo 17.08. 12:00-18:00, Th 20.08. 12:00-18:00
Merlin, Tu 11.08. 09:00-16:00, We 12.08. 09:00-16:00, We 09.09. 09:00-12:00
Bito, We 19.08. 10:00-16:00, Th 20.08. 10:00-16:00
Rittmann-Pechtl, Th 13.08. 10:00-16:00, Fr 14.08. 10:00-16:00
Aichner, Mo 10.08. 13:00-19:00, Tu 11.08. 09:30-15:30
Pardy, Tu 18.08. 10:00-16:30, We 19.08. 10:00-16:30, Th 10.09. 16:00-19:00
Gaida, Mo 17.08. 10:00-16:00, Tu 18.08. 10:00-16:00
Schweitzer, Th 13.08. 10:00-16:00, Fr 14.08. 10:00-16:00
Schwabl, Tu 11.08. 10:00-16:00, We 12.08. 10:00-16:00, Th 24.09. 16:00-19:00
100097 SE-B 10 ECTS Modern German Literature:
Sonnleitner, Mo 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Miklautsch, Tu 09:45-11:15 (13×)
100140 SE-B 10 ECTS Modern German Literature:
Janke, We 09:45-11:15 (15×)
100141 SE-B 10 ECTS Modern German Literature:
Robinson, Th 13:15-14:45 (10×)
Keller, Th 16:45-18:15 (11×)
100144 SE-B 10 ECTS Bachelor Seminar: Linguistics
Ernst, Tu 13:15-14:45 (14×)
100145 SE-B 10 ECTS Bachelor Seminar: Linguistics
Lanwermeyer, We 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Loidl, We 15:00-18:15 (7×)
100154 SE-B 10 ECTS Bachelor Seminar: Linguistics
Pfurtscheller, Tu 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Meyer, Th 11:30-13:00 (11×)
Blaschitz, Th 11:30-13:00 (10×)
100223 SE-B 10 ECTS DaF/Z:
Perner, Th 13:15-14:45 (11×)
100224 SE-B 10 ECTS (PH-WIEN) DaF/Z:
Sorger, Th 18:30-20:00 (12×)
100237 SE-B 10 ECTS Modern German Literature:
Kriegleder, Mo 15:00-16:30 (14×), Mo 29.06. 16:45-18:15
100247 SE-B 10 ECTS Proseminar: Linguistics:
Bülow, We 13:15-14:45 (13×)
100042 PS 4 ECTS (KPH) FD: Lyrikdidaktik
Staud, Fr 08:00-09:30 (12×)
100050 PS 5 ECTS (PH-WIEN) Fachdidaktik:
Aspalter
100051 PS 4 ECTS Fachdidaktik
Motamedi, Sa 09:00-14:45 (4×), Fr 16:45-20:00 (2×)
100052 PS 4 ECTS Fachdidaktik
Lichowski, Tu 18:30-20:00 (14×)
Staud, Fr 09:45-11:15 (12×)
100062 PS 4 ECTS Fachdidaktik:
Schabus-Kant, Th 11:30-13:00 (11×), Fr 16:45-20:00 (4×)
100064 PS 4 ECTS Fachdidaktik:
Strommer, Th 08:00-09:30 (11×)
Innerhofer, Th 11:30-13:00 (7×)
Kohnen, Th 09:45-11:15 (8×)
Müller, Th 13:15-14:45 (11×)
Kriegleder, Mo 11:30-13:00 (10×)
Zolles, Fr 13:15-14:45 (9×)
Stocker, Tu 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Horn, We 18:30-20:00 (10×)
Dusini, Th 13:15-14:45 (7×)
100020 VO 4 ECTS Lecture course: Germanic Linguistics - Schnittstellen
Glauninger, We 16:45-18:15 (14×)
100021 VO 4 ECTS Lecture course:
Wittibschlager, Th 09:45-11:15 (12×)
Werner, Fr 11:30-13:00 (8×), Fr 03.04. 09:45-11:15
Schramm, Mo 09:45-11:15 (11×)
Sorger, Tu 18:30-20:00 (13×)
Lexe, Th 18:30-20:00 (12×)
Eder, Mo 18:30-20:00 (8×)
100191 VO 4 ECTS DaF/Z:
Dirim, Mo 08:00-09:30 (11×)
100199 VO 4 ECTS Lecture course: Basics of German as Foreign and Second Language - Intersektionelle Perspektiven auf DaZ in der Migrationsgesellschaft
Gouma, Th 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Kohnen, Th 13:15-14:45 (11×)
100199 VO 4 ECTS Lecture course: Basics of German as Foreign and Second Language - Intersektionelle Perspektiven auf DaZ in der Migrationsgesellschaft
Gouma, Th 11:30-13:00 (12×)
100230 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Linguistics:
Alker-Windbichler, Tu 11:30-13:00 (14×)
100242 PS 4 ECTS Everything new thanks to Gender Gap and Gender Star? - Language use in the field of tension of their linguistic requirements in the vocabulary
Pober, Th 11:30-13:00 (11×)

Last modified: Fr 26.06.2020 00:49