B.1 Alternative Group of Compulsory Modules: Specialization Business Orientation
Gehrig, Mo 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Schopper
Diboky, Tu 16:45-18:15 (8×), Th 18:30-20:00 (8×)
Pothier
Westheide, Tu 13:15-16:30 (7×)
Strobl, Th 15:00-18:15 (14×)
Van Boxtel, Mo 15:00-16:30 (6×), We 15:00-16:30 (7×), Mo 27.06. 13:15-14:45, We 29.06. 13:15-14:45, Th 30.06. 11:30-14:45, Mo 26.09. 13:00-16:00
Loranth, Fr 29.04. 14:00-19:00, Sa 09:00-14:00 (3×)
Gehrig
Gehrig, Mo 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Westheide, Tu 13:15-16:30 (8×), Fr 19.08. 18:00-21:00
Deng, Mo 09:45-13:00 (14×), Mo 16.05. 15:00-18:15, We 09:45-13:00 (2×)
Zechner
Archakov, Fr 09:45-11:15 (13×)
Van Boxtel, Mo 15:00-16:30 (6×), We 15:00-16:30 (7×), Mo 27.06. 13:15-14:45, We 29.06. 13:15-14:45, Th 30.06. 11:30-14:45, Mo 26.09. 13:00-16:00
Loranth, Fr 29.04. 14:00-19:00, Sa 09:00-14:00 (3×)
Deng, Mo 09:45-13:00 (14×), Mo 16.05. 15:00-18:15, We 09:45-13:00 (2×)
Archakov, Fr 09:45-11:15 (13×)
Gehrig, Mo 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Westheide, Tu 13:15-16:30 (7×)
Strobl, Th 15:00-18:15 (14×)
Schopper
Diboky, Tu 16:45-18:15 (8×), Th 18:30-20:00 (8×)
Gehrig
Pothier
Gehrig, Mo 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Westheide, Tu 13:15-16:30 (8×), Fr 19.08. 18:00-21:00
Zechner
Archakov, Fr 09:45-11:15 (13×)
Wandschneider, We 15:00-16:30 (16×), Mo 15:00-16:30 (14×), Mo 23.05. 13:15-14:45, Tu 24.05. 09:45-11:15
Weilinger, Th 08:00-09:30 (13×)
Miernicki, We 15:00-16:30 (8×)
Küpper, Mo 11:30-14:45 (4×), Th 11:30-14:45 (2×), We 15.06. 11:30-14:45, Mo 27.06. 13:15-14:45, Tu 28.06. 17:00-18:00
1 [en] Krneta, Th 31.03. 09:00-13:00, Tu 05.04. 09:15-13:00, Tu 26.04. 09:30-13:00, Mo 02.05. 09:45-11:15, Tu 10.05. 11:30-14:45, We 25.05. 09:00-17:00
2 [en] Krneta, Tu 03.05. 09:00-13:00, Tu 10.05. 15:00-18:45, Tu 17.05. 11:30-14:45, Fr 27.05. 09:45-11:15, We 01.06. 09:45-13:00, Fr 10.06. 09:00-17:00
Secklehner, We 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Moser, Mo 18:30-20:30 (6×)
Weilinger, We 09:45-11:15 (3×), Fr 04.03. 13:15-16:30, Fr 09:45-11:15 (2×), Fr 18.03. 11:30-13:00
Keber, Th 15.09. 08:00-11:15, Fr 16.09. 08:00-11:15, Mo 26.09. 08:00-09:30, Mo 26.09. 09:45-11:15, Tu 27.09. 08:00-11:15
Franke, Th 16:45-20:00 (7×)
Schultmeyer, Mo 18:30-20:00 (8×)
Secklehner, Tu 09:45-11:15 (8×)
Röper, Fr 16:45-18:15 (8×)
Kurzmann, Mo 16:45-18:15 (8×)
Last modified: Fr 24.06.2022 00:56