A. Bachelor Programme Business Administration (A 033 515): Curriculum 2006
Serr
Knauer, Th 16:00-19:30 (2×), Fr 16:00-19:30 (2×), Mo 16:00-19:30 (2×), Mo 18:00-18:30 (2×), Mo 18:30-20:00 (2×), Sa 10.11. 09:00-12:30
Schaffhauser-Linzatti, Th 04.10. 12:00-14:00, Mo 08:00-10:00 (6×), Th 24.01. 13:00-15:00
Schneider, Mo 10:00-12:00 (16×)
Weilinger, We 13:00-15:00 (11×), Fr 09:00-11:00 (9×), We 10.10. 12:15-13:00, Sa 15.12. 09:00-11:00, Fr 11.01. 14:00-15:00
Ebster, Mo 16:00-18:00 (13×)
Auer-Zotlöterer, Tu 09:00-11:00 (12×)
1 [en] Roth, Th 13:00-14:30 (6×), Th 25.10. 12:00-16:30, Th 08.11. 13:00-16:30, Th 13.12. 12:45-16:00, We 16.01. 15:00-16:30
Fabel, Fr 14:00-18:00 (5×), Fr 07.12. 14:00-16:00, Fr 07.12. 16:00-18:00, Sa 26.01. 10:00-12:00
3 Griessmair, Th 10:00-12:00 (4×), Fr 19.10. 10:00-12:00, Th 08.11. 11:00-13:00, Fr 13:00-17:00 (3×)
1 Romauch, Th 16:00-18:00 (14×), Th 08.11. 08:00-16:00, Th 08.11. 18:00-20:00, Fr 16.11. 08:00-20:00, Fr 11.01. 16:00-18:00
Hartl, Th 10:00-12:00 (14×)
Harreiter, Th 16:00-19:30 (7×), Sa 15.12. 11:00-13:30, Mo 28.01. 11:00-12:00, Mo 28.01. 12:00-14:30
Göttsche, We 16:00-20:00 (4×), Tu 30.10. 16:00-20:00, Th 08:00-10:00 (2×)
Gaunersdorfer, Th 10:00-13:00 (14×), We 10:30-13:00 (2×), We 06.02. 14:00-19:00
1 [en] Kalkbrenner, Mo 18:00-20:00 (16×), We 09:00-11:00 (15×), Mo 19.11. 14:00-16:00, Tu 22.01. 14:00-16:00
4 [en] Desbonnet, Tu 16:00-18:00 (14×), We 10:00-12:00 (15×), Tu 20.11. 18:00-20:00, Th 13.12. 12:00-14:00
1 Widhalm, Mo 17:00-20:00 (16×), We 24.10. 09:00-10:00, Fr 07.12. 18:00-20:00, Fr 18.01. 16:30-17:30
1 Muszynska, Fr 16.11. 15:00-20:00, Sa 17.11. 09:00-13:00, We 28.11. 17:00-18:00, Fr 14.12. 12:30-16:00, Fr 14.12. 16:30-20:00, Sa 15.12. 09:00-14:00, Fr 25.01. 17:00-19:00, Fr 07.03. 10:00-11:00
1 Nagel, Fr 08:00-10:00 (12×), Mo 14:00-17:00 (7×), Th 17.01. 12:00-17:00, Fr 18.01. 11:00-14:00, Fr 18.01. 15:00-18:00, Mo 21.01. 13:00-18:00
3 Wassermann, Mo 08:00-10:00 (16×), We 21.11. 12:00-14:00, Fr 18.01. 13:00-16:00, We 23.01. 09:00-12:00, Fr 25.01. 12:00-15:00, We 30.01. 09:00-11:00
Balog, We 14:00-15:30 (14×)
Wenzel, Th 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Ascher-Corsetti, We 10:30-12:00 (14×), Th 14:30-16:00 (14×), We 23.01. 11:00-12:30, Fr 29.02. 09:00-12:30
Wenzel, Tu 11:30-13:00 (16×), We 16:00-17:30 (15×)
Ramos-Leitner, Tu 08:30-10:00 (14×), Th 09:00-10:30 (14×), Tu 08:00-10:00 (2×), Tu 04.03. 16:00-18:00
Chrétien, Mo 09:15-10:45 (16×), Th 09:15-10:45 (14×), Fr 12.10. 12:00-14:00
Ascher-Corsetti, We 14:00-15:30 (15×), Tu 10:00-11:30 (2×)
Chrétien, Th 14:00-15:30 (14×)
Wenzel, Tu 09:45-11:15 (16×), Tu 17:00-18:30 (2×)
Wenzel, Th 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Ascher-Corsetti, Th 12:30-14:00 (14×)
Ascher-Corsetti, We 12:30-14:00 (15×)
Ramos-Leitner, We 09:00-10:30 (15×)
Ascher-Corsetti, Tu 14:30-16:00 (15×), Tu 16.10. 10:00-11:30
Wenzel, We 14:15-15:45 (15×)
Wenzel, Tu 13:15-14:45 (16×)
Ascher-Corsetti, Tu 12:30-14:00 (15×), Tu 16.10. 12:00-14:00
Ramos-Leitner, Tu 14:30-16:00 (16×)
Ramos-Leitner, Th 12:00-13:30 (14×)
Wirl, Th 14:30-16:00 (14×), Fr 16.11. 15:00-17:00, Fr 01.02. 11:30-12:30
Zeitel, Fr 17:00-18:30 (2×), Sa 15.12. 09:00-11:30, Fr 11.01. 14:30-18:00, Sa 12.01. 09:00-12:00, Mo 14.01. 14:00-16:00, Tu 15.01. 14:00-16:00, We 16.01. 09:00-12:00, We 16.01. 14:00-16:00, Th 17.01. 09:00-10:00
Kuntner, We 03.10. 16:00-17:00, We 14:00-17:00 (9×)
Kuntner, We 03.10. 17:00-18:00, Mo 14:00-17:00 (7×), Mo 05.11. 15:00-18:00, Th 08.11. 08:00-10:00
1 Hahold, Tu 06.11. 17:30-18:30, Th 15.11. 13:00-16:30, Th 15.11. 16:30-19:00, Fr 08:00-13:30 (2×), Th 22.11. 13:00-18:00, We 05.12. 18:00-20:00
Widhalm, Tu 17:00-20:00 (9×), Fr 25.01. 15:00-17:00
Windsperger, Fr 12.10. 09:00-10:00, Mo 17.12. 09:00-18:00, Tu 18.12. 09:00-18:00, We 19.12. 09:00-18:00
Silbermayr, We 10:30-12:00 (13×), We 23.01. 11:00-13:00, We 23.01. 13:00-14:00, We 13.02. 11:00-14:00
1 [en] Cliquet, Mo 01.10. 17:00-19:00, Tu 06.11. 09:00-17:00, We 07.11. 09:00-17:00, Th 08.11. 09:00-17:00, Fr 09.11. 09:00-17:00
2 [en] Windsperger, Mo 07.01. 09:00-18:00, We 09.01. 15:00-18:00, We 09.01. 18:00-19:00, Sa 12.01. 09:00-13:00
Windsperger, Fr 09:00-14:00 (11×)
Streißler, Tu 13:00-15:00 (12×), We 19.12. 10:00-12:00
Streißler, Tu 16:00-18:00 (12×), Fr 23.11. 14:00-16:00
Mosburger, Tu 16:30-20:00 (4×), We 17:45-20:00 (6×), Th 16:30-20:00 (2×), Tu 17:00-20:00 (2×), We 28.11. 17:30-20:00, Th 06.12. 18:00-20:00, We 16.01. 18:00-20:00
Grohs, We 14:00-16:00 (12×)
Klaus
Altenburger
Weilinger, Tu 11:30-13:00 (9×)
Ruhm, We 18:00-20:00 (6×)
Göttsche, Th 04.10. 15:00-16:00, Fr 05.10. 08:00-12:00, Fr 19.10. 08:00-12:30, Th 25.10. 12:00-15:15, We 31.10. 09:00-12:15, Th 08.11. 13:00-14:00, Th 15.11. 08:00-11:15, Th 22.11. 08:00-12:15, Fr 07.12. 08:00-11:15, Th 13.12. 16:00-18:00
Raschauer, Th 10.01. 16:00-19:30, Fr 11.01. 13:30-17:00, Fr 18.01. 13:00-18:00, Fr 25.01. 13:00-14:30
Mosburger, Tu 16:30-20:00 (4×), We 17:45-20:00 (6×), Th 16:30-20:00 (2×), Tu 17:00-20:00 (2×), We 28.11. 17:30-20:00, Th 06.12. 18:00-20:00, We 16.01. 18:00-20:00
Göttsche, Th 04.10. 15:00-16:00, Fr 05.10. 08:00-12:00, Fr 19.10. 08:00-12:30, Th 25.10. 12:00-15:15, We 31.10. 09:00-12:15, Th 08.11. 13:00-14:00, Th 15.11. 08:00-11:15, Th 22.11. 08:00-12:15, Fr 07.12. 08:00-11:15, Th 13.12. 16:00-18:00
Schopper, Mo 17:00-20:00 (2×), We 17:00-20:00 (2×), Fr 17:00-20:00 (2×)
Redei, Mo 18:00-20:00 (3×), Mo 10.12. 17:00-20:00, Mo 16:00-20:00 (3×)
Guggenbichler, Th 16:00-17:30 (9×)
Pöchhacker, Fr 05.10. 17:00-18:00, Fr 16:00-19:00 (3×), Fr 11.01. 17:00-19:00
Zeitel, Fr 17:00-18:30 (2×), Sa 15.12. 09:00-11:30, Fr 11.01. 14:30-18:00, Sa 12.01. 09:00-12:00, Mo 14.01. 14:00-16:00, Tu 15.01. 14:00-16:00, We 16.01. 09:00-12:00, We 16.01. 14:00-16:00, Th 17.01. 09:00-10:00
Berger, Mo 16:00-20:00 (3×), Mo 17:00-20:00 (3×)
Haunold, Fr 17:00-20:00 (5×), Tu 18.12. 17:00-20:00, We 16.01. 17:00-18:00, We 16.01. 18:00-20:00, Sa 02.02. 10:00-12:00
Hochradl, Tu 14:00-16:00 (12×), Tu 16:00-18:00 (12×)
Altenburger
Weilinger, Tu 11:30-13:00 (9×)
Ruhm, We 18:00-20:00 (6×)
Göttsche, Th 04.10. 15:00-16:00, Fr 05.10. 08:00-12:00, Fr 19.10. 08:00-12:30, Th 25.10. 12:00-15:15, We 31.10. 09:00-12:15, Th 08.11. 13:00-14:00, Th 15.11. 08:00-11:15, Th 22.11. 08:00-12:15, Fr 07.12. 08:00-11:15, Th 13.12. 16:00-18:00
Kuntner, We 03.10. 16:00-17:00, We 14:00-17:00 (9×)
Kuntner, We 03.10. 17:00-18:00, Mo 14:00-17:00 (7×), Mo 05.11. 15:00-18:00, Th 08.11. 08:00-10:00
1 Hahold, Tu 06.11. 17:30-18:30, Th 15.11. 13:00-16:30, Th 15.11. 16:30-19:00, Fr 08:00-13:30 (2×), Th 22.11. 13:00-18:00, We 05.12. 18:00-20:00
Bauer, Tu 16:30-18:30 (6×), Tu 20.11. 16:30-18:00
Aichinger, We 17:30-19:00 (4×), We 07.11. 17:00-20:00, Mo 03.12. 18:00-20:00
Heidenberger, Th 08:30-10:00 (14×)
Frommlet, Fr 05.10. 12:00-14:00, Mo 14:00-16:00 (15×), Tu 09.10. 12:30-14:00
Lehner, Tu 10:30-12:00 (16×)
Rosner, Th 14:00-15:30 (14×)
Last modified: We 13.06.2018 00:34