A. Bachelor's degree programme
Kadric-Scheiber, Mo 01.10. 09:00-17:00, Tu 02.10. 09:00-18:00, We 03.10. 09:00-12:00, We 03.10. 13:00-14:00, We 03.10. 14:00-15:30, We 03.10. 15:30-18:00, Fr 05.10. 14:00-15:30, Fr 05.10. 16:00-17:00
Mandl, Mo 01.10. 09:00-18:00, Tu 02.10. 09:00-18:00, We 03.10. 09:00-18:00, Th 04.10. 09:00-18:00, Fr 05.10. 09:00-18:00
Budin, Mo 16:30-18:00 (12×)
Budin, Mo 13:00-14:30 (8×)
Resch, Th 10:30-12:00 (13×)
Cooke, Tu 16:30-18:00 (15×), Mo 07.01. 14:00-15:05
Cooke, We 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Resch
Cooke, Mo 16:00-17:30 (8×)
Rohregger, We 14:00-15:30 (14×), We 05.03. 14:00-15:00, Tu 15:30-17:00 (2×)
Rotheneder, Mo 15:00-16:30 (8×), Mo 18:00-19:30 (14×), Fr 16.11. 09:30-11:00, Mo 07.01. 16:30-18:00, Mo 28.01. 12:30-14:15, Tu 29.01. 18:00-19:45, Mo 31.03. 10:00-12:00
Zellweger, We 12:30-14:00 (8×)
Edelmann, Tu 18:30-20:00 (8×)
Budin, We 11:00-12:30 (12×)
Snell-Hornby, Th 12:30-14:30 (14×)
340403 UE 4 ECTS Practical Training in eLearning and Media-based Teaching - Tutorials to courses in Translation Studies
Mandl, We 05.12. 11:00-12:30
Kaindl, We 10:30-12:00 (14×)
Resch, Tu 08:30-10:00 (15×)
Budin, Fr 14:30-16:00 (9×)
Framson, Th 09:00-10:30 (13×)
Cooke, Tu 13:00-14:30 (15×), Th 11.10. 08:00-09:30, Tu 08.01. 14:30-17:00, Th 10.01. 09:00-11:00, Fr 01.02. 09:00-14:00
Sauberer, Fr 14:00-15:30 (11×)
Kaindl, Tu 13:00-14:30 (15×)
Kadric-Scheiber, We 09:00-12:00 (7×)
Schättle, We 08:00-09:30 (11×), Fr 08:00-09:30 (6×)
Sauberer, Fr 11:45-13:15 (11×)
Pöchhacker, Th 15:00-16:30 (13×)
Pöchhacker
Kaindl, Tu 15:00-16:30 (15×)
Lingo
Budin, Tu 12:30-14:00 (6×)
Wildmann, We 12:30-14:00 (14×)
Dengscherz
Mandl, Tu 13:30-15:00 (15×)
Leithner, Mo 16:00-17:30 (15×)
Schopf, Tu 17:00-18:30 (15×)
Widy, Tu 13:30-15:00 (15×)
Bürki, Tu 16:30-18:00 (15×)
Dengscherz, We 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Leithner, Tu 10:00-11:30 (15×)
Leithner, We 15:30-17:00 (14×)
Bürki, Mo 16:30-18:00 (15×)
Mandl, Tu 12:00-13:30 (15×)
Widy, Tu 15:00-16:30 (15×), Mo 14.01. 18:00-19:30
Leithner, Mo 14:30-16:00 (15×), Sa 26.01. 10:00-11:30
Leithner, We 14:00-15:30 (14×)
Schopf, Th 18:00-19:30 (13×)
Schopf
Leithner, Th 16:00-17:30 (7×)
Schopf, Tu 18:30-20:00 (8×)
Schopf, Th 16:30-18:00 (13×)
Thimig, We 10:30-12:00 (15×)
Mandl, Th 18:00-19:30 (13×)
Widy, We 18:00-19:30 (14×)
Wildmann, We 14:30-16:00 (15×)
Bürki, Mo 15:00-16:30 (15×)
Dengscherz, We 15:30-17:00 (14×)
Dengscherz, Th 15:00-16:30 (13×)
Resch, Tu 14:00-15:30 (15×)
Mandl, We 13:00-14:30 (14×)
Dengscherz, We 18:00-19:30 (14×)
Leithner, Tu 08:30-10:00 (15×)
Resch, Fr 09:30-11:00 (11×)
Mandl, Th 16:30-18:00 (13×)
Widy, Tu 16:30-18:00 (15×)
Leithner
Moravec, Tu 09.10. 14:30-16:30, Th 08:00-09:30 (13×), We 30.01. 18:00-20:00
Moravec, Th 09:30-11:00 (13×)
Moravec, Mo 08:00-09:30 (15×)
Zigo, Th 16:30-18:00 (14×)
Framson, Mo 09:30-11:00 (15×)
Frank, Mo 10:45-12:15 (15×)
Frank, Mo 16:00-17:30 (15×)
Heath, We 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Heath, We 09:30-11:00 (14×)
Heath, We 16:30-18:00 (14×)
Knaus, Tu 16:00-17:30 (15×)
Knaus, Tu 17:30-19:00 (15×)
Kreuer, Fr 18:00-19:30 (11×)
Framson, Mo 08:00-09:30 (15×)
Kreuer, Fr 16:30-18:00 (11×)
Wolfframm, We 08:00-09:30 (14×)
Frank, Mo 13:15-14:00 (15×)
Frank, Mo 14:15-15:00 (15×)
Moravec, Mo 11:45-12:30 (15×)
Moravec, Mo 11:00-11:45 (15×)
Frank, Tu 11:00-12:30 (15×)
Nielsen, Th 12:00-13:30 (13×), Mo 22.10. 11:00-12:30
Frank, Tu 14:00-15:30 (15×)
Moravec, Mo 09:30-11:00 (15×)
Nielsen, Th 13:30-15:00 (13×)
Frank-Großebner, Mo 09:30-11:00 (15×)
Pot d'or, Th 12:00-13:30 (13×)
Zigo, Fr 18:00-19:30 (11×)
Pot d'or, Th 13:30-15:00 (13×)
Zigo, Th 18:00-19:30 (14×)
Framson, Tu 08:30-10:00 (15×)
Kolb, Th 09:30-11:00 (13×)
Wolfframm, We 09:30-11:00 (14×)
340340 UE 4 ECTS [en] Basic Translation Competence: English - For studying with not-German native language
Zigo, We 18:00-19:30 (14×)
Moravec, Th 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Zigo, We 15:00-16:30 (14×), We 14.11. 13:30-15:00
Nielsen, Th 15:00-16:30 (13×)
Pot d'or, Fr 10:30-12:00 (11×)
Peyrat, Mo 09:30-11:00 (15×), Th 17.01. 13:00-14:30
Peyrat, Mo 13:30-15:00 (15×)
Leitmeier, We 10:00-10:45 (14×), Th 10:00-10:45 (13×)
Niebisch, Th 10:30-12:00 (13×)
Vicat, We 16:00-17:30 (14×)
Faux, We 08:30-10:00 (14×)
Leitmeier, We 09:00-09:45 (14×), Th 09:00-09:45 (13×)
Faux, Tu 11:30-13:00 (15×)
Vicat, We 18:00-19:30 (14×)
Faux, Mo 14:45-15:30 (15×)
Faux, Mo 14:00-14:45 (15×)
Faux, Mo 15:30-16:15 (15×)
Faux, We 11:00-12:30 (14×)
Peyrat, Mo 11:00-12:30 (15×)
Faux, Mo 08:00-09:30 (15×)
Niebisch, We 13:30-15:00 (14×), Fr 30.11. 09:00-10:30
Vicat, Fr 16:00-17:30 (12×)
Niebisch, Th 09:00-10:30 (13×)
Leitmeier, Fr 09:00-10:30 (11×)
Moldau, Fr 15:00-16:30 (11×)
Niebisch, Tu 16:00-17:30 (16×)
Arienti, Tu 11:30-13:00 (15×)
Arienti, Th 12:30-14:00 (13×)
Fontana, We 11:00-12:30 (14×)
Prilisauer, Th 09:00-10:30 (13×)
Arienti, Tu 09:30-11:00 (15×)
Giovanella-Grassi, We 10:30-12:00 (6×)
Arienti, Th 14:30-16:00 (13×)
Giovanella-Grassi, We 13:00-14:30 (13×), Fr 25.01. 12:00-14:00, Sa 26.01. 09:00-13:00, Mo 28.01. 10:30-12:30
Giovanella-Grassi, Tu 10:30-12:00 (14×)
Prilisauer, Mo 13:30-15:00 (15×)
Krause, We 18:00-19:30 (14×)
Fontana, We 09:00-10:30 (14×)
Singer, Th 09:00-10:30 (13×)
Krause, We 16:30-18:00 (14×)
Krause, We 14:30-16:00 (14×)
Singer, Fr 10:30-12:00 (11×)
Holubowsky, We 08:30-10:00 (15×), Fr 08:15-09:00 (12×), Mo 08:30-10:00 (15×)
Holubowsky
Yamamoto, Mo 16:00-17:30 (8×)
Bacowsky
Kubo
Maderdonner
Tochigi
Maderdonner
Tochigi
Maderdonner
Bacowsky
Kubo
Maderdonner
Tochigi
Tochigi
Kubo
Formanek
Yamamoto, Th 16:30-18:00 (13×)
Holubowsky
Holubowsky, Fr 09:15-10:00 (12×)
Maderdonner
Yamamoto, Mo 16:00-17:30 (7×)
Bachmayer, Mo 12:00-14:00 (7×)
Linhart, Fr 10:00-12:00 (7×)
Manzenreiter, We 14:00-16:00 (7×)
Manzenreiter
Seidl
Seidl
Prochaska-Meyer
Domenig
Yamamoto, Mo 14:00-15:30 (15×)
Yamamoto, Th 15:00-16:30 (13×)
Holubowsky
Holubowsky
Gugulski, We 09:00-10:30 (14×)
Majkiewicz, Mo 17:00-18:30 (15×), Th 17:30-19:00 (13×)
Gugulski, We 11:00-12:30 (14×)
Wilhelmi, Mo 10:00-11:30 (7×), Mo 28.01. 11:30-13:00
Majkiewicz, Th 16:00-17:30 (13×)
Majkiewicz, Th 14:30-16:00 (13×), Th 13:00-14:30 (2×)
Gugulski, Mo 09:00-10:30 (15×)
Gugulski, Mo 10:30-12:00 (15×)
Majkiewicz, Fr 10:00-11:30 (11×), We 05.12. 18:00-20:00
Weisswasser, We 13:00-14:30 (14×)
Wilhelmi, Mo 08:30-10:00 (15×)
Vatanzadeh, Tu 18:00-19:30 (15×)
Fernandes, Th 13:30-15:00 (13×)
Fischer-Natlacen, Th 10:30-12:00 (13×)
Borges-Mittelberger, Fr 10:00-11:30 (6×)
Fernandes, Th 12:00-13:30 (13×)
Borges-Mittelberger, Fr 08:30-10:00 (11×)
Grollnigg-Hajszan, Th 16:30-18:00 (13×)
Vatanzadeh, Mo 18:00-19:30 (15×)
Vatanzadeh, Th 18:00-19:30 (13×)
Cruz, Tu 11:30-13:00 (15×)
Borges-Mittelberger, Fr 11:30-13:00 (11×)
Barbu, We 10:00-10:45 (14×)
Backe, Fr 14:00-15:30 (11×)
Barbu, We 12:30-14:00 (14×)
Huemer, We 17:30-19:00 (14×)
Täubl, We 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Pernul-Oswald, Tu 13:00-14:30 (15×)
Täubl, Mo 12:00-13:30 (13×)
Markus, Th 12:00-13:30 (13×)
Pernul-Oswald, Tu 15:00-16:30 (15×)
Vorontsova, Fr 11:30-13:00 (7×)
Vorontsova, Fr 10:00-11:30 (12×), Mo 21.01. 15:00-16:30, Mo 28.01. 10:00-11:30
Zecher, We 10:00-11:30 (14×)
Zecher, Mo 11:30-13:30 (4×)
Täubl, We 13:30-15:00 (12×)
Täubl, Mo 13:30-15:00 (13×)
Zecher, We 08:30-10:00 (14×)
Berman, Mo 13:30-15:00 (15×)
Täubl, Mo 09:30-11:00 (13×)
Rimac, Tu 02.10. 08:30-09:30, Tu 08:15-09:45 (15×), Tu 06.11. 12:00-13:00
Rimac, Tu 10:00-11:30 (15×)
Prcic, Mo 15:00-16:30 (16×)
Lechner, Th 08:30-10:00 (13×)
Prcic, Mo 16:30-17:15 (16×)
Lechner, Fr 10:00-11:30 (11×)
Saghafi-Donovski, We 16:00-17:30 (14×)
Oroz, Th 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Lechner, Fr 11:30-13:00 (11×)
Saghafi-Donovski, Tu 15:30-17:00 (15×)
Lechner, We 17:30-19:00 (14×)
Prcic, Tu 15:00-16:30 (16×)
Oroz, Th 17:00-18:30 (14×)
Saghafi-Donovski, Tu 17:00-18:30 (15×)
Borda, Tu 08:00-09:30 (16×)
Roe-Hernandez, Tu 17:00-18:30 (15×)
Reichard, Th 08:00-09:30 (13×), Sa 19.01. 09:30-11:00
Borda, Mo 09:00-10:30 (16×)
Lion, Th 16:30-18:00 (13×)
Reichard, Th 12:00-13:30 (13×), Sa 01.12. 09:00-10:30, Sa 19.01. 11:00-12:30
Roe-Hernandez, Tu 18:30-20:00 (16×)
Lion, We 16:00-17:00 (14×)
Lichem, Tu 10:00-11:30 (15×)
Saénz-Otalora, Fr 13:00-14:30 (11×)
Lion, Tu 14:30-16:00 (15×)
Lichem, Tu 14:30-16:00 (15×)
Spath, Mo 10:00-11:30 (15×)
Lion, Fr 16:00-17:30 (11×)
Saénz-Otalora, Fr 14:30-16:00 (11×)
Spath, Fr 09:00-10:30 (11×)
Lion, Fr 14:30-16:00 (11×)
Lion, Th 18:00-19:00 (13×)
Borda, Fr 08:00-09:30 (12×), Sa 19.01. 08:30-11:30
Vintr, Mo 13:00-14:30 (15×), We 05.12. 15:00-16:30, We 05.12. 16:30-18:00
Kafka, Th 09:30-11:00 (13×)
Kuklova, Tu 11:30-13:00 (15×)
Vintr, Mo 14:30-15:30 (15×)
Salmhoferová, Th 13:30-15:00 (13×)
Salmhoferová, Th 11:00-12:30 (13×)
Salmhoferová, We 14:15-15:45 (14×)
Salmhoferová, We 12:30-14:00 (14×)
Kuklova, We 14:30-16:00 (15×)
Baxant-Cejnar, Tu 16:30-18:00 (15×)
Kafka, We 12:00-13:30 (14×)
Nagy, We 09:00-12:00 (8×)
Krajcso, We 14:30-16:00 (15×)
Krajcso, Tu 12:30-14:00 (16×)
Szondy, We 13:30-14:15 (14×)
Bartha-Wernitzer, Th 11:30-13:00 (7×)
Nagy, Tu 09:30-12:30 (8×)
Buda, Th 10:00-11:30 (12×)
Szondy, Tu 09:30-11:00 (16×)
Bartha-Wernitzer, Th 13:00-14:30 (13×)
Szondy, We 12:00-13:30 (14×)
Trubel, Th 10:30-12:00 (13×)
Szondy, We 14:15-15:00 (14×)
Szondy, Th 09:00-10:30 (13×)
Sun
Xia
Xia
Alber
Alber
Zeidl
Zeidl
Bazant-Kimmel
Sun
Xia
Xia
Alber
Alber
Zhou
Xia
340406 UE 4 ECTS [zh] Language Laboratory: Chinese 1a (Group 0) - Listening Competence and Textproduktion: Chinese
Sun
Jiang
Jiang
LI
LI
Duan
340404 UE 4 ECTS [zh] Language Laboratory: Chinese 2a (Group 1) - Listening Competence and Text Production: Chinese
LI
Duan
Zhou
Bazant-Kimmel
Zeidl
Xia
Xia
Zhou
150027 VO 2 ECTS VO LK 110 Introduction to chinese Literature a - (von den Anfängen bis zum 19. Jahrhundert)
Trappl, Fr 12:00-13:00 (12×)
Trappl, Mo 08:00-10:00 (16×)
150028 VO 2 ECTS VO GG110 Introduction to chinese technical literature (history) - Einführung in die Fachliteratur zu Geschichte und Gesellschaft des modernen China
Weigelin-Schwiedrzik, We 08:00-10:00 (15×)
Weigelin-Schwiedrzik
Zhu
Wemheuer
Zhou
Alber
340405 UE 4 ECTS [zh] Technical Terminology: Chinese (Domestic Policy) - Technical Communication: Chinese
Noesselt
Sun, Fr 11:00-12:30 (11×)
Weigelin-Schwiedrzik
Last modified: We 13.06.2018 00:34