A. Bachelor Programme Statistics (A 033 551): Curriculum 2006
Frommlet, Fr 14:00-15:30 (9×), Mo 14:00-16:00 (13×)
Gr. 1 [en] Wozabal, We 17:30-19:00 (15×) Gr. 2 Gach, Tu 16:00-18:00 (13×) Gr. 3 Wozabal, Tu 16:30-18:00 (14×) Gr. 4 Wozabal, Th 15:30-17:00 (16×)
Pflug, We 18:30-20:00 (16×), Th 02.10. 09:30-10:30, Th 09:30-11:00 (15×)
Bomze, Mo 09:30-11:00 (11×), Tu 12:30-14:00 (12×)
Gr. 1 Staudigl, Th 08:00-09:30 (15×) Gr. 2 Schneider, Tu 08:00-10:00 (13×) Gr. 3 Zelle, Fr 16:00-18:00 (15×) Gr. 4 Staudigl, Tu 08:00-09:30 (14×)
Gutjahr, Mo 12:00-13:30 (11×)
Pötscher, Mo 08:00-10:00 (13×), Tu 11:00-12:30 (14×)
Gr. 1 Gach, Mo 15:00-16:00 (12×) Gr. 2 Gach, Tu 13:00-14:30 (13×)
Hochreiter, Tu 17:00-19:15 (14×)
Rasch, We 08:30-10:00 (16×)
Baierl, Th 09:00-10:30 (15×)
Reschenhofer, Mo 09:00-11:00 (13×), Mo 11:00-12:00 (13×)
Pflug, Th 13:15-14:45 (16×)
Gr. 1 Keber, Tu 13:30-15:30 (14×), We 17.12. 18:00-20:00, Fr 23.01. 16:00-20:00 Gr. 2 Schuster, Th 02.10. 18:00-20:00, Tu 18:00-20:00 (14×)
Gr. 1 Schaffhauser-Linzatti, Mo 08:00-10:00 (2×), Th 08:00-10:00 (7×) Gr. 2 Schaffhauser-Linzatti, Mo 06.10. 10:00-12:00, Th 10:00-12:00 (6×) Gr. 3 Schaffhauser-Linzatti, Mo 06.10. 12:00-14:00, Th 12:00-14:00 (4×), We 26.11. 12:00-14:00
Gr. 1 [en] Gauster-Filek, Mo 10:00-11:30 (13×), Th 15.01. 10:00-12:00, Mo 19.01. 15:00-17:00, Tu 20.01. 10:00-12:00 Gr. 2 [en] Gauster-Filek, Mo 12:00-13:30 (13×) Gr. 3 [en] Gauster-Filek, Mo 14:00-15:30 (13×) Gr. 4 [en] Gauster-Filek, Tu 10:00-11:30 (14×) Gr. 5 [en] Gauster-Filek, Tu 12:00-13:30 (14×) Gr. 6 [en] Gauster-Filek, Th 10:00-11:30 (15×) Gr. 7 [en] Gauster-Filek, Tu 13:30-15:00 (14×), Th 22.01. 13:00-15:00
Gr. 1 [en] Fitzsimons, Tu 11:30-13:00 (13×), Tu 20.01. 10:00-12:00, We 21.01. 10:00-12:00 Gr. 2 [en] Fitzsimons, Tu 10:00-11:30 (14×) Gr. 3 [en] Fitzsimons, Tu 14:00-15:30 (14×) Gr. 4 [en] Fitzsimons, We 12:00-13:30 (15×) Gr. 5 [en] Fitzsimons, We 10:00-11:30 (15×)
Fabel, Th 14:00-16:00 (16×), Th 12:00-14:00 (2×)
Weilinger, We 09:00-11:00 (11×), We 01.10. 11:00-11:30, Fr 09:00-11:00 (11×), Sa 09:00-10:30 (2×), Th 15.01. 09:00-11:00
Ebster, Mo 16:00-18:00 (13×), Mo 18:00-20:00 (4×)
Gr. 2 Stiglmayr, Mo 16:00-18:00 (13×), Tu 07.10. 18:00-20:00, Tu 11.11. 16:00-20:00, Fr 14.11. 18:30-20:00, Fr 09.01. 18:00-20:00 Gr. 3 Schilde, Th 13:30-15:30 (16×), Fr 31.10. 10:00-15:00 Gr. 5 Gansterer, Th 16:00-18:00 (16×)
Schmid, Th 10:00-12:00 (16×)
Gr. 1 [en] Kalkbrenner, Fr 17:00-20:00 (14×), Mo 17.11. 12:00-12:30, Mo 17.11. 12:30-14:00, Mo 17.11. 14:00-14:30, Mo 12.01. 17:00-19:00, Mo 26.01. 12:00-14:00 Gr. 2 [en] Fadinger, Mo 16:00-18:00 (13×), Mo 18:00-20:00 (13×) Gr. 3 [en] Weichselbaumer, Mo 17:00-19:00 (13×), Tu 11:30-13:30 (14×) Gr. 4 [en] Desbonnet, We 18:00-20:00 (16×), Th 10:00-12:00 (16×)
Rupff, Th 15:00-17:00 (16×), Tu 15:00-17:00 (14×), Fr 30.01. 14:00-16:30, Mo 02.02. 14:00-16:30
Nermuth, Tu 09:00-11:00 (14×), Th 09:00-11:00 (15×)
Gr. 1 [en] Sichtmann, We 12:30-14:00 (12×), We 21.01. 16:00-18:00 Gr. 2 [en] Sichtmann, We 14:00-15:30 (12×)
Gr. 1 [en] Yurtoglu, We 16:00-18:00 (16×), Th 16:00-18:00 (16×), Th 15.01. 18:00-20:00, We 28.01. 18:00-20:00 Gr. 2 [en] Birer, We 18:00-20:00 (16×), Th 18:00-20:00 (16×) Gr. 3 [en] Vida, Th 12:00-15:00 (8×), Fr 09:00-12:00 (2×), Fr 09:00-13:00 (5×), Fr 05.12. 11:00-13:00
Schaffhauser-Linzatti, Tu 15:00-18:00 (2×), We 08:00-11:00 (2×), Mo 13.10. 08:00-11:00, Th 16.10. 08:00-11:00, Fr 17.10. 08:00-11:00, Mo 27.10. 08:00-10:00
Knauer, We 16:00-19:30 (2×), Th 16:00-19:30 (2×), Fr 16:00-19:30 (2×), Fr 18:00-20:00 (2×), Sa 25.10. 09:30-13:00
Gr. 2 Kleinsasser, Th 08:00-10:00 (16×), Fr 03.10. 09:00-10:00, Fr 07.11. 09:00-11:00
Gr. 1 Weilinger, We 01.10. 11:00-12:00, Tu 11:30-13:00 (6×), Mo 14:00-15:00 (2×) Gr. 2 Knauder, We 14:00-16:00 (5×), We 05.11. 09:00-11:00, We 17.12. 18:00-19:00 Gr. 3 Schutte, Th 17:30-19:30 (7×) Gr. 4 Weigand, Fr 17:00-19:00 (5×)
Gr. 1 Knauder, We 14:00-16:00 (7×), Mo 14:00-15:00 (2×) Gr. 2 Stingl, Tu 18.11. 08:00-08:30, Tu 08:30-10:00 (6×) Gr. 3 Temmel, We 18:00-20:00 (7×) Gr. 4 Lechner, Th 20.11. 08:30-09:00, Th 09:00-10:30 (7×)
Gr. 1 Knauder, Tu 15:00-17:00 (7×), Fr 13:00-14:00 (2×) Gr. 2 Schweiger, Tu 10:00-12:00 (7×) Gr. 3 Guggenbichler, Th 18:00-20:00 (7×) Gr. 4 Dessulemoustier-Bovekercke, We 09:00-10:30 (8×) Gr. 5 Kraus, Th 13:00-14:30 (7×)
Gr. 1 Dessulemoustier-Bovekercke, We 09:00-10:30 (7×), Fr 21.11. 11:00-12:00, Fr 28.11. 13:00-14:00 Gr. 2 Schweiger, Tu 10:00-12:00 (6×) Gr. 3 Reidinger, Fr 03.10. 10:30-11:00, Fr 11:00-12:30 (7×) Gr. 4 Welser, Tu 07.10. 16:30-17:00, Tu 17:00-18:30 (6×) Gr. 5 Stern, Mo 06.10. 11:30-13:00, Mo 10:00-11:30 (6×), Tu 13.01. 13:00-14:00
Gr. 1 Sonderegger, We 14:00-16:00 (16×) Gr. 2 Sonderegger, We 10:00-12:00 (16×) Gr. 3 Safferling, Mo 10:00-12:00 (13×)
Gr. 1 Cyba, We 14:00-15:30 (15×) Gr. 2 Blaschke, Mo 12:00-13:30 (11×)
Gr. 1 Rauner, Th 08:30-10:30 (7×), Th 10:30-12:00 (7×), Th 12:00-13:00 (7×), Tu 09.12. 18:00-20:00 Gr. 2 Zeppelzauer, Mo 08:30-10:00 (13×) Gr. 3 Kiesling, Th 17:00-18:30 (13×), Th 18:00-19:30 (3×) Gr. 4 Zeppelzauer, Mo 10:45-12:15 (12×), Mo 01.12. 12:00-13:30
Gr. 1 Widhalm, Mo 17:00-20:00 (8×), Th 30.10. 08:30-09:00, Th 30.10. 09:00-10:00, We 03.12. 18:00-20:00, Fr 14:45-15:45 (2×) Gr. 2 Lechner, We 17:00-20:00 (6×), We 15.10. 17:00-18:00, We 15.10. 18:00-20:00
Gr. 1 Stangl, Tu 17:00-20:00 (8×), Fr 28.11. 11:00-12:00, Fr 28.11. 12:00-12:30, We 21.01. 18:00-20:00, Mo 02.03. 17:00-18:00 Gr. 2 Pfister, Fr 16:00-19:00 (10×) Gr. 3 Muszynska, Fr 12:30-16:00 (2×), Fr 16:30-20:00 (2×), Sa 09:00-14:00 (2×)
Schellner, Th 16:00-20:00 (6×), Th 23.10. 16:00-18:00, Fr 05.12. 13:00-15:00
Schaffhauser-Linzatti, Mo 06.10. 12:00-14:00, Mo 09:00-11:00 (5×), We 10.12. 09:00-11:00
Gr. 1 Fabel, Tu 18:30-21:30 (14×) Gr. 2 Fabel, Tu 09:00-12:00 (13×)
Gr. 1 [en] Köthenbürger, We 11:30-13:30 (15×) Gr. 2 [en] Köthenbürger, We 14:00-16:00 (15×)
Rosner, Th 12:00-14:00 (15×), Fr 30.01. 09:00-11:00
Gr. 1 [en] Zulehner, We 16:00-20:00 (15×) Gr. 2 [en] Foster-McGregor, Mo 16:00-19:00 (13×)