Universität Wien FIND

2. Core Subject Combinations (KFK)

040722 VK 2 ECTS RdW: Banking Law
Deskovic, Mo 18:00-19:30 (10×)
040723 VK 2 ECTS RdW: Insurance Law
Palten
040799 VK 2 ECTS RdW: Securities Law
Jergitsch, Th 02.04. 17:00-20:00, Th 17:45-20:00 (5×)
040838 VK 2 ECTS RdW: Equity Market Law
Paul, Th 09:00-10:00 (3×), Th 08:30-11:00 (4×)
040082 VK 4 ECTS KFK CTR/EUR: Financial Statement Analysis and Business Evaluation - Financial Statement Analysis and Business Evaluation
Nemeth, Fr 06.03. 16:00-20:00, Sa 09:00-14:00 (2×), Fr 20.03. 16:00-17:30, Fr 20.03. 17:30-20:00, Sa 21.03. 09:00-13:30, Sa 04.04. 09:30-11:00
Pazouki, Mo 02.03. 10:00-11:00, Sa 10:00-13:00 (2×), Tu 09.06. 09:00-17:00, Fr 09:00-17:00 (2×), Sa 27.06. 09:00-14:00
Pfeiffer, Mo 17:00-19:30 (13×), Mo 20.04. 17:00-18:30, Mo 20.04. 18:30-19:30, Mo 25.05. 17:00-19:00, Mo 25.05. 19:00-19:30
Pfeiffer, Mo 13:30-16:00 (8×), Mo 30.03. 13:30-15:00, Mo 30.03. 15:00-16:00, Mo 18.05. 13:30-15:30
040515 SE 4 ECTS [en] KFK CTR: Seminar (E)
Pfeiffer, Mo 02.03. 11:00-12:00, Th 12:00-17:00 (2×), Fr 13:00-19:00 (2×)
040573 VK 4 ECTS KFK CTR: Spreadsheet Accounting - Spreadsheet Accounting
Dietrich, Tu 10:00-12:30 (11×), Tu 12:30-16:00 (10×), Tu 10:00-16:00 (3×), We 03.06. 10:00-12:00
Filzmoser, Mo 10:00-12:00 (15×), We 15.04. 11:00-12:00, Th 25.06. 09:00-11:00, Th 25.06. 11:00-12:00
Raschauer, Fr 22.05. 16:30-20:00, Fr 17:00-20:00 (2×), Fr 16:00-17:00 (2×)
040729 VK 2 ECTS RdW: Insolvency Law
Schopper, Fr 05.06. 16:00-17:00, Fr 17:00-20:00 (4×), We 24.06. 18:30-20:00
040086 SE 4 ECTS KFK CF/IV: Seminar
1 [en] Kruschwitz, Mo 16.03. 15:00-17:00, Mo 22.06. 10:05-18:00, Tu 23.06. 10:00-18:00, We 24.06. 10:00-18:00
2 [en] Loranth, Fr 08:00-12:00 (3×), We 01.04. 08:00-10:00, We 01.04. 10:00-12:00, Fr 03.04. 09:00-13:00, We 29.04. 15:30-19:00, We 27.05. 09:00-13:00
040638 EK 8 ECTS [en] KFK CF/IV: Principles of Finance
Migineishvili, Tu 18:00-20:00 (15×), Th 18:00-20:00 (13×)
Zechner
Perktold, Fr 09:00-13:00 (3×), Fr 09:00-10:00 (2×)
Hoenig, Fr 13:45-18:00 (5×)
040799 VK 2 ECTS RdW: Securities Law
Jergitsch, Th 02.04. 17:00-20:00, Th 17:45-20:00 (5×)
040838 VK 2 ECTS RdW: Equity Market Law
Paul, Th 09:00-10:00 (3×), Th 08:30-11:00 (4×)
Loranth, Th 10:00-13:00 (4×), Th 13:00-14:00 (2×), We 01.04. 15:00-19:00, Mo 20.04. 10:00-13:00, Th 30.04. 09:00-12:00, Th 30.04. 12:00-12:30, Th 14.05. 14:30-17:30, Tu 26.05. 16:00-20:00
040941 VK 4 ECTS [en] KFK CF: Creating Value (E)
Gugler, Tu 13:00-15:00 (9×), Tu 30.06. 12:30-15:00
040942 EK 4 ECTS [en] KFK CF: Creating Value (E)
Gugler, Tu 10:00-12:00 (10×)
Noll, Tu 09:00-13:00 (15×), Tu 10.03. 13:00-16:00, Tu 30.06. 13:00-18:00
Novak, We 08:30-10:00 (15×), Fr 08:30-10:00 (14×)
Wirl, Th 14:30-16:30 (12×)
Wozabal, Mo 08:30-10:00 (15×)
1 Strauß, Th 16:00-18:00 (11×)
2 Strauß, Sa 21.03. 10:00-12:00, Sa 20.06. 09:00-14:00, Fr 26.06. 13:00-20:00, Sa 27.06. 08:30-14:00
Günther, Th 05.03. 10:00-12:00, Mo 16.03. 09:00-14:00, Mo 16.03. 14:00-16:00, Mo 11.05. 09:00-18:00, Tu 12.05. 09:00-18:00, We 13.05. 09:00-12:00
Wakolbinger, Mo 09:00-11:00 (2×), Mo 09:00-14:00 (2×), Mo 18.05. 09:00-18:00
Engelhardt-Nowitzki, Mo 14:00-18:00 (5×), Mo 18:00-20:00 (5×), Mo 27.04. 18:00-20:10, Mo 25.05. 14:00-15:00, Mo 15:00-17:00 (2×), Mo 25.05. 17:00-18:00
Fröschl, Th 16:00-18:00 (12×)
Bauer, Th 18:00-19:30 (12×)
Leitner, Tu 16:00-17:30 (2×), Tu 16:00-19:00 (3×)
040082 VK 4 ECTS KFK CTR/EUR: Financial Statement Analysis and Business Evaluation - Financial Statement Analysis and Business Evaluation
Nemeth, Fr 06.03. 16:00-20:00, Sa 09:00-14:00 (2×), Fr 20.03. 16:00-17:30, Fr 20.03. 17:30-20:00, Sa 21.03. 09:00-13:30, Sa 04.04. 09:30-11:00
Grüner, Th 05.03. 19:00-20:00, Fr 08:00-13:00 (2×), Sa 23.05. 08:00-14:00, Fr 29.05. 08:00-13:30, Sa 06.06. 10:30-12:00
040338 VK 4 ECTS KFK EUR: Selected Foreign Accounting Systems: Germany - Selected Foreign Accounting Systems: Germany
Altenburger, Th 10:30-12:30 (13×)
040500 VK 4 ECTS KFK EUR: Seminar Workshop
Wirrer, Fr 27.03. 09:00-16:00, Sa 28.03. 09:00-14:00, Tu 31.03. 10:00-12:00
040504 SE 4 ECTS KFK EUR: Seminar
Wagner, Th 16.04. 14:00-20:00, Fr 17.04. 08:30-19:00, Sa 18.04. 08:00-14:00
Berger, Mo 17:00-20:00 (7×)
Haunold, We 17:00-20:00 (7×), We 20.05. 17:00-19:00, We 20.05. 19:00-20:30, Sa 27.06. 10:00-12:00
Klausner, Fr 06.03. 09:00-13:00, Th 12.03. 09:00-13:00, Th 10:00-14:00 (2×), We 01.04. 09:00-13:00, Th 30.04. 10:00-13:00, Th 07.05. 09:30-11:00
Podda, Tu 03.03. 11:00-12:00, Fr 13.03. 13:00-15:00, Tu 17.03. 10:00-12:00, Tu 10:00-13:00 (2×), Tu 31.03. 11:30-13:30, Tu 28.04. 15:00-18:00, Tu 05.05. 13:30-17:00, We 13.05. 11:00-13:00, We 03.06. 13:00-16:00, Tu 09.06. 11:00-12:30
Schiebel, Mo 09:00-11:30 (2×), Mo 11.05. 11:00-15:00, We 13.05. 11:00-15:00, We 20.05. 18:30-20:00, Tu 26.05. 11:00-15:00, Th 28.05. 10:00-14:00, Fr 05.06. 14:30-16:00
Schiebel, Mo 12:00-14:30 (2×), Mo 11.05. 16:00-20:00, We 13.05. 16:00-20:00, Th 28.05. 16:00-20:00, Fr 29.05. 16:00-20:00
Hahold, We 22.04. 18:00-19:00, Fr 13:30-18:30 (2×), Sa 08:00-13:30 (2×), We 27.05. 18:00-20:00
Weilinger, Tu 11:30-13:00 (7×), Tu 12:00-13:00 (2×)
Knauder, Tu 15:00-18:00 (5×)
Scheutz, Mo 20.04. 11:00-19:00, Tu 21.04. 16:00-20:00, We 29.04. 14:30-20:00, Th 30.04. 12:00-18:30
Reschenhofer, Mo 10:30-12:00 (15×), Mo 09:00-10:30 (14×)
Diboky, Tu 11:00-12:30 (15×)
040564 SE 4 ECTS KFK FD: Financial Seminar
Finsinger, Mo 14:00-15:30 (12×), Fr 12:00-18:00 (2×), Mo 15.06. 12:00-14:00, Mo 15.06. 14:00-18:00
040638 EK 8 ECTS [en] KFK CF/IV: Principles of Finance
Migineishvili, Tu 18:00-20:00 (15×), Th 18:00-20:00 (13×)
Sedliacik, We 12:00-13:30 (15×)
040722 VK 2 ECTS RdW: Banking Law
Deskovic, Mo 18:00-19:30 (10×)
040723 VK 2 ECTS RdW: Insurance Law
Palten
040799 VK 2 ECTS RdW: Securities Law
Jergitsch, Th 02.04. 17:00-20:00, Th 17:45-20:00 (5×)
040838 VK 2 ECTS RdW: Equity Market Law
Paul, Th 09:00-10:00 (3×), Th 08:30-11:00 (4×)
Heidenberger, We 10:00-19:00 (3×)
Rauner, Fr 09:00-13:00 (13×), Fr 19.06. 13:00-15:00
Rauner, Th 02.04. 14:00-19:00, Fr 13:30-18:00 (2×)
Rauner, Th 19.03. 14:00-18:30, Fr 20.03. 14:00-18:30, Th 07.05. 14:00-18:00
Traxler, Th 19.03. 18:00-19:30, Fr 12.06. 09:30-20:30
Traxler, Th 15:00-16:30 (12×)
Seydl, We 19:30-21:00 (14×)
040705 VK 8 ECTS [en] KFK IndM: Entrepreneurship (E)
Pützl, Fr 14:00-19:00 (7×), Sa 09:00-13:00 (6×), Sa 27.06. 14:00-19:00
Noll, Tu 09:00-13:00 (15×), Tu 10.03. 13:00-16:00, Tu 30.06. 13:00-18:00
Wirl, Fr 09:00-10:30 (14×)
Wirl, Th 13:00-14:30 (12×), Mo 11.05. 09:00-13:00
Gratzl, Mo 09.03. 10:00-11:00, Mo 10:00-12:00 (4×), Mo 27.04. 09:30-11:30, Mo 09:00-10:00 (2×)
Gugler, Mo 12:00-14:00 (10×), We 09:00-11:00 (10×)
040228 UK 4 ECTS KFK ITM: Strategical ITM
Heidenberger, Th 08:30-10:00 (12×)
Günther, Th 05.03. 10:00-12:00, Mo 16.03. 09:00-14:00, Mo 16.03. 14:00-16:00, Mo 11.05. 09:00-18:00, Tu 12.05. 09:00-18:00, We 13.05. 09:00-12:00
Heidenberger, Th 10:00-12:00 (12×), Th 25.06. 16:00-18:00
Günther, Th 14:00-16:00 (12×)
Wakolbinger, Mo 09:00-11:00 (2×), Mo 09:00-14:00 (2×), Mo 18.05. 09:00-18:00
Heidenberger, We 10:00-19:00 (3×)
Rauner, Fr 09:00-13:00 (13×), Fr 19.06. 13:00-15:00
040717 VK 2 ECTS RdW: Copyright
Guggenbichler, Th 18:00-20:00 (8×)
Ruhm, Tu 03.03. 17:30-19:30, Tu 18:00-19:30 (6×), Tu 28.04. 18:00-19:00
040720 VK 2 ECTS RdW: Antitrust Law
Thanner, Th 16:00-17:00 (2×), We 16:00-18:00 (3×), Fr 16:00-18:00 (2×), Fr 20.03. 17:00-19:00, Th 07.05. 16:30-17:30
Reschenhofer, Mo 10:30-12:00 (15×), Mo 09:00-10:30 (14×)
040722 VK 2 ECTS RdW: Banking Law
Deskovic, Mo 18:00-19:30 (10×)
040723 VK 2 ECTS RdW: Insurance Law
Palten
040799 VK 2 ECTS RdW: Securities Law
Jergitsch, Th 02.04. 17:00-20:00, Th 17:45-20:00 (5×)
040838 VK 2 ECTS RdW: Equity Market Law
Paul, Th 09:00-10:00 (3×), Th 08:30-11:00 (4×)
040086 SE 4 ECTS KFK CF/IV: Seminar
1 [en] Kruschwitz, Mo 16.03. 15:00-17:00, Mo 22.06. 10:05-18:00, Tu 23.06. 10:00-18:00, We 24.06. 10:00-18:00
2 [en] Loranth, Fr 08:00-12:00 (3×), We 01.04. 08:00-10:00, We 01.04. 10:00-12:00, Fr 03.04. 09:00-13:00, We 29.04. 15:30-19:00, We 27.05. 09:00-13:00
Zechner
040649 PR 4 ECTS [en] KFK IV: Practical Course
Schopper, Th 04.06. 09:00-12:00, Th 04.06. 12:00-16:00, Fr 05.06. 09:00-16:00, Sa 06.06. 09:00-16:00
Pitsch-Jank, Fr 14:00-18:00 (2×), Sa 09:00-16:00 (2×), Mo 29.06. 18:00-20:00
Pitsch-Jank, Fr 17:00-20:00 (3×), Sa 09:00-14:00 (3×)
Permoser, Fr 14:00-18:00 (5×)
Schöfer, Th 13:00-14:30 (9×), Th 18.06. 12:30-18:00, Th 25.06. 11:00-13:00
Sichtmann, Tu 12:00-13:30 (9×), We 10.06. 09:00-13:00, We 10.06. 13:00-16:00
Diamantopoulos, Mo 11:30-13:00 (8×), Mo 16:00-17:30 (3×), Mo 08.06. 09:00-13:00, Mo 08.06. 13:00-14:30, Mo 08.06. 14:30-16:00
Sichtmann, Tu 14:00-15:30 (10×), Tu 09.06. 09:00-11:00, Tu 09.06. 11:30-15:30, Tu 09.06. 15:30-17:00
Mikunda, Fr 13:00-18:00 (3×), Sa 09:00-14:00 (2×)
Ebster
Seydl, We 19:30-21:00 (14×)
Reisinger, We 14:00-16:00 (14×)
040617 SE 4 ECTS [en] KFK MAR: Seminar (E) - Seminar (E)
Shin
Novak, Tu 08:30-10:00 (15×)
040093 VK 4 ECTS nBWM: OR Methods in Production and Logistics 1 - OR Methods in Production and Logistics 1
Gutjahr, Tu 11:00-12:30 (15×)
Mirkov, Tu 16:30-18:00 (15×), We 18:30-20:00 (15×)
Uchida, Tu 16:00-18:00 (16×)
Gutjahr, Tu 13:30-15:00 (15×)
040179 VK 3 ECTS BW SOZ: Social Research
1 Brandl, Th 16:00-17:30 (11×), Sa 25.04. 09:00-13:30, Tu 28.04. 16:00-21:00
3 Brandl, Fr 09:30-11:00 (13×)
4 Parzer, Tu 18:00-21:00 (7×)
040330 VK 4 ECTS [en] KFK ORGA: Advanced Topics in Organization (E) - International Negotiation
Gettinger, We 04.03. 15:00-16:00, We 15:00-18:30 (6×), We 13.05. 15:00-17:00, We 13.05. 17:00-19:30
040398 EK 3 ECTS BW SOZ: Social Research
Blaschke, Tu 13:30-15:00 (15×)
Seydl, We 19:30-21:00 (14×)
Scholz, We 03.06. 09:00-12:00, We 03.06. 12:00-13:00, We 03.06. 13:00-18:00, Th 04.06. 10:00-13:00, Th 04.06. 13:00-18:00, Fr 05.06. 08:00-09:00, Fr 05.06. 09:00-13:00, Fr 05.06. 13:00-18:00
Reif, Tu 10.03. 13:00-14:00, Tu 13:00-17:00 (4×), Tu 13:30-17:30 (2×)
Koeszegi, Fr 06.03. 09:00-10:30, Fr 10:00-17:00 (3×), Fr 03.04. 09:00-11:00
Filzmoser, Mo 10:00-12:00 (15×), We 15.04. 11:00-12:00, Th 25.06. 09:00-11:00, Th 25.06. 11:00-12:00
Fabel, Th 14:00-16:00 (11×), Th 16:00-18:00 (2×)
Hopp, Tu 14:00-16:00 (15×)
Fabel, We 10:00-12:00 (14×)
040051 SE 4 ECTS [en] KFK PM/SCM/TL: Seminar A
Hartl, Th 14:00-16:00 (12×)
040132 VK 4 ECTS [en] KFK PM/SCM/TL: Paper Reading
Tricoire, Tu 14:00-16:00 (7×)
Parragh, We 09:30-14:00 (15×), Tu 09.06. 17:30-19:30
040662 SE 4 ECTS [en] KFK PM/SCM/TL: Seminar B
Minner, We 17:00-19:00 (6×)
Maindl, Mo 11.05. 10:00-13:00, We 13.05. 14:30-18:00, Th 14.05. 14:00-16:00, Fr 15.05. 09:00-13:00
Minner, We 14:30-16:00 (15×), Th 12:00-14:00 (12×)
Schmid, Th 08:30-12:00 (5×), Th 30.04. 10:00-12:00
Tricoire, Tu 09:00-13:00 (8×)
Minner, Tu 13:30-16:30 (8×)
Schmid, Th 08:30-12:00 (6×)
Hartl, Th 16:30-18:30 (10×), Tu 16:30-18:45 (15×), Th 16:30-18:00 (2×)
Almeder, We 10.06. 14:00-17:00, Fr 09:00-12:00 (2×), Fr 13:30-16:30 (2×), Mo 15.06. 09:00-12:00, Mo 15.06. 13:30-16:30, Tu 16.06. 09:00-12:00, Tu 16.06. 13:30-16:30, We 17.06. 09:00-12:00, We 17.06. 13:30-16:30, Th 18.06. 09:00-12:00, Th 18.06. 13:30-16:30
Knaus, We 04.03. 17:30-18:00, Fr 16:00-20:00 (2×), Sa 09.05. 12:00-16:00, Sa 16.05. 10:00-16:00, Fr 05.06. 18:00-19:30
Finsinger, Mo 16:00-17:30 (15×), Sa 25.04. 10:00-14:00, Sa 09.05. 10:00-15:00, Tu 16.06. 15:00-20:00
Borrmann, We 12:30-14:00 (15×)
040579 VK 4 ECTS KFK PUM: Public Law II
Nödl
Baetge, Tu 03.03. 11:00-12:00, Fr 24.04. 09:00-13:00, Fr 24.04. 14:00-17:00, Sa 25.04. 10:00-14:00, Mo 27.04. 09:00-14:00, Tu 28.04. 09:00-14:00, We 06.05. 09:30-11:30
040105 VK 4 ECTS KFK RST: Taxation, Accounting, Auditing of Banks - Taxation, Accounting, Auditing of Banks
Geyer, Mo 09.03. 13:30-16:30, We 11.03. 13:00-18:00, Mo 10:00-17:00 (2×), We 01.04. 08:00-10:00
040324 VK 4 ECTS KFK RST: Tax Optim. - Legal Form/Investmt./Financ. - Tax Optimisation - Legal Form/Investmt./Financ.
Stangl, Fr 13:30-19:00 (2×), Sa 08:30-14:00 (2×), Sa 27.06. 12:00-14:00
040503 SE 4 ECTS KFK RST: Seminar
Altenburger, Tu 16:30-20:00 (15×)
Berger, Mo 17:00-20:00 (7×)
Haunold, We 17:00-20:00 (7×), We 20.05. 17:00-19:00, We 20.05. 19:00-20:30, Sa 27.06. 10:00-12:00
Grüner, Th 05.03. 18:15-19:00, Fr 14:00-20:00 (3×), Fr 05.06. 16:00-19:30, Sa 06.06. 08:30-10:00
040889 VK 4 ECTS KFK RST: Seminar Workshop
Wirrer, Fr 03.04. 09:00-18:00, Sa 04.04. 11:00-14:00
040051 SE 4 ECTS [en] KFK PM/SCM/TL: Seminar A
Hartl, Th 14:00-16:00 (12×)
040132 VK 4 ECTS [en] KFK PM/SCM/TL: Paper Reading
Tricoire, Tu 14:00-16:00 (7×)
Parragh, We 09:30-14:00 (15×), Tu 09.06. 17:30-19:30
040662 SE 4 ECTS [en] KFK PM/SCM/TL: Seminar B
Minner, We 17:00-19:00 (6×)
Maindl, Mo 11.05. 10:00-13:00, We 13.05. 14:30-18:00, Th 14.05. 14:00-16:00, Fr 15.05. 09:00-13:00
Minner, We 14:30-16:00 (15×), Th 12:00-14:00 (12×)
Schmid, Th 08:30-12:00 (5×), Th 30.04. 10:00-12:00
Tricoire, Tu 09:00-13:00 (8×)
Minner, Tu 13:30-16:30 (8×)
Schmid, Th 08:30-12:00 (6×)
Hartl, Th 16:30-18:30 (10×), Tu 16:30-18:45 (15×), Th 16:30-18:00 (2×)
Almeder, We 10.06. 14:00-17:00, Fr 09:00-12:00 (2×), Fr 13:30-16:30 (2×), Mo 15.06. 09:00-12:00, Mo 15.06. 13:30-16:30, Tu 16.06. 09:00-12:00, Tu 16.06. 13:30-16:30, We 17.06. 09:00-12:00, We 17.06. 13:30-16:30, Th 18.06. 09:00-12:00, Th 18.06. 13:30-16:30
040051 SE 4 ECTS [en] KFK PM/SCM/TL: Seminar A
Hartl, Th 14:00-16:00 (12×)
040132 VK 4 ECTS [en] KFK PM/SCM/TL: Paper Reading
Tricoire, Tu 14:00-16:00 (7×)
Parragh, We 09:30-14:00 (15×), Tu 09.06. 17:30-19:30
040662 SE 4 ECTS [en] KFK PM/SCM/TL: Seminar B
Minner, We 17:00-19:00 (6×)
Maindl, Mo 11.05. 10:00-13:00, We 13.05. 14:30-18:00, Th 14.05. 14:00-16:00, Fr 15.05. 09:00-13:00
Minner, We 14:30-16:00 (15×), Th 12:00-14:00 (12×)
Schmid, Th 08:30-12:00 (5×), Th 30.04. 10:00-12:00
Tricoire, Tu 09:00-13:00 (8×)
Minner, Tu 13:30-16:30 (8×)
Schmid, Th 08:30-12:00 (6×)
Hartl, Th 16:30-18:30 (10×), Tu 16:30-18:45 (15×), Th 16:30-18:00 (2×)
Almeder, We 10.06. 14:00-17:00, Fr 09:00-12:00 (2×), Fr 13:30-16:30 (2×), Mo 15.06. 09:00-12:00, Mo 15.06. 13:30-16:30, Tu 16.06. 09:00-12:00, Tu 16.06. 13:30-16:30, We 17.06. 09:00-12:00, We 17.06. 13:30-16:30, Th 18.06. 09:00-12:00, Th 18.06. 13:30-16:30
Lichka, Mo 09.03. 09:00-12:00, Mo 30.03. 09:00-13:00, Fr 29.05. 09:00-18:00, Fr 29.05. 18:00-20:00, Fr 26.06. 08:00-12:00
Gratzl, Mo 09.03. 10:00-11:00, Mo 10:00-12:00 (4×), Mo 27.04. 09:30-11:30, Mo 09:00-10:00 (2×)
Fill, We 08:00-09:30 (15×)
Ronaghi, Fr 18:00-20:00 (14×), Fr 27.03. 14:30-18:00, Th 30.04. 14:00-18:00
Schopper, We 17:00-20:00 (4×), Fr 17:00-20:00 (4×)
Wolff, Mo 09.03. 15:00-17:00, Mo 09.03. 17:00-19:00, Tu 10.03. 09:00-11:00, Tu 10.03. 13:00-15:30, We 11.03. 09:00-11:00, We 11.03. 13:00-15:30, Th 12.03. 09:00-11:00, Th 12.03. 13:00-15:30, Fr 13.03. 09:00-11:00, Fr 13.03. 13:00-15:30, Sa 14.03. 09:00-11:00, Sa 14.03. 11:00-13:00
040717 VK 2 ECTS RdW: Copyright
Guggenbichler, Th 18:00-20:00 (8×)

Last modified: We 13.06.2018 00:35