20.01. Psychology
Kastner-Koller
Deimann
Maderthaner, We 13:00-14:30 (10×)
Maderthaner, Th 17:00-18:45 (15×)
Leder, We 14:30-16:00 (13×)
Tinio, Tu 12:00-14:00 (12×)
Färber, Fr 12:00-14:00 (5×), Fr 12:00-16:00 (3×)
Paul, Th 10:00-12:00 (14×)
Fuchs-Leitner, Th 10:00-12:00 (13×)
Paul, Th 14:00-16:00 (13×)
Gerger, Fr 10:00-12:00 (14×)
Jakesch, Th 14:00-16:00 (14×)
Christodoulides, We 18:00-19:30 (9×)
Benesch, Mo 08:00-09:00 (9×), Mo 09:00-10:00 (9×)
Benesch, Mo 10:00-11:00 (9×), Mo 11:00-12:00 (9×)
Pietschnig, Mo 09:00-10:00 (9×), Mo 10:00-11:00 (9×)
Voracek, Mo 12:00-13:00 (9×), Mo 13:00-14:00 (9×)
Kundi, Tu 12:00-13:00 (8×), Tu 13:00-14:00 (8×)
Voracek, Mo 14:00-15:00 (9×), Mo 15:00-16:00 (9×)
Iro, Mo 11:00-12:00 (9×), Mo 12:00-13:00 (9×)
Waldherr, Tu 18:00-19:00 (8×), Tu 19:00-20:00 (8×)
Weber, Mo 15:00-16:00 (9×), Mo 16:00-17:00 (9×)
Iro, Mo 13:00-14:00 (9×), Mo 14:00-15:00 (9×)
Hirner, Mo 18:00-19:00 (9×), Mo 19:00-20:00 (9×)
Stieger, Tu 08:00-09:00 (8×)
Weber, Mo 17:00-18:00 (9×), Mo 18:00-19:00 (9×)
Nader, Mo 16:00-17:00 (9×), Mo 17:00-18:00 (9×)
Kundi, Tu 14:00-15:00 (8×), Tu 15:00-16:00 (8×)
Formann, Tu 10:00-12:00 (12×)
Gabriel, Sa 08:00-14:00 (4×)
Pietschnig, Mo 16:00-18:00 (11×)
Kundi, Fr 08:00-10:00 (14×)
Schmöger, Th 10:00-12:00 (14×)
Stieger, Tu 10:00-12:00 (12×)
Kundi, Fr 11:00-13:00 (14×)
Ahnert, Tu 16:00-17:30 (9×)
Kovacs, We 14:00-16:00 (13×)
Sirsch
Strobl, We 14:00-16:00 (13×)
Werneck
Werneck
Bruckner, Th 12:00-14:00 (11×), Th 08:00-10:00 (3×)
Harwardt-Heinecke, Tu 08:00-10:00 (12×)
Gittler, Tu 10:00-11:30 (12×)
Ruhs
Adler, Tu 18:00-21:00 (7×)
Schmöger, Th 08:00-10:00 (14×)
Adlmann, We 12:00-14:00 (13×)
Kasper, Fr 16:00-20:00 (4×), Sa 09:00-12:00 (3×)
Ponocny-Seliger, Tu 12:00-14:00 (12×)
Büchele, Fr 23.10. 12:00-17:00, Th 14.01. 08:00-12:00, Th 14.01. 14:00-17:00, Fr 15.01. 08:00-12:00, Fr 15.01. 14:00-17:00, Sa 16.01. 08:00-14:00
Wiswede, Th 11:45-13:15 (3×), Fr 17:00-21:30 (3×), Sa 10:00-14:00 (3×)
Riecansky, Th 12:00-13:30 (10×)
Olbrich-Baumann, We 11:30-13:00 (9×)
Olbrich-Baumann, Mo 10:00-12:00 (11×)
Graf, We 18:00-20:00 (13×)
Schachinger, Tu 13.10. 16:00-18:00, Fr 09:00-16:30 (2×), Sa 09:00-13:00 (2×)
Teufelhart, Mo 11:00-14:00 (7×)
Olbrich-Baumann, Mo 18:00-20:00 (9×)
200088 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar Social Psychology - Grundlagen der Sozialpsychologie und Anwendungen in Freizeit-, Gesundheits- und Technikpsychologie
Trimmel
Braun, Tu 18:00-20:00 (11×)
Kryspin-Exner, Tu 15:00-17:00 (13×)
Wurst
Peternell-Mölzer, Tu 16:00-20:00 (12×), Fr 11.12. 12:00-18:00, Sa 08:00-14:00 (2×), Fr 15.01. 14:00-18:00
Sassenrath, Fr 16.10. 10:00-12:00, Fr 08:00-12:00 (5×), Sa 10:00-18:00 (5×)
Pal-Handl, Mo 08:00-12:00 (11×)
Lehenbauer, We 12:00-16:00 (13×)
Jagsch, We 10:00-14:00 (13×)
Oppenauer, Th 14:00-18:00 (9×)
Weber, Tu 08:00-12:00 (12×)
Schirmer-Pawelak, Mo 12.10. 08:00-10:00, Fr 08:00-12:00 (4×), Sa 08:00-12:00 (4×)
Winkler, Fr 12:00-16:00 (14×)
Drobetz, Sa 28.11. 09:00-18:00, Fr 04.12. 15:00-19:00
Gegenhuber, Fr 20.11. 12:00-14:00, Fr 14:00-20:00 (2×), Sa 05.12. 08:00-16:15, Sa 08:00-16:00 (3×)
Bensch, Fr 16:00-20:00 (5×)
Kubinger, Tu 13:00-14:30 (12×)
Hagemeister, Th 13:30-15:00 (7×), Th 15:30-17:00 (7×)
Frebort, We 10:00-12:00 (13×)
Kubinger, We 14:00-16:00 (13×)
Hohensinn, Tu 08:00-10:00 (12×)
Schubhart, We 16:00-18:00 (13×)
Wagner-Menghin, We 16:00-20:00 (6×)
Reisenhofer, We 18:00-20:00 (13×)
Poinstingl, Th 12:00-14:00 (14×)
Punter, Th 18:00-20:00 (14×)
Holocher-Ertl, Fr 12:00-14:00 (13×)
Vetter, Th 16:00-18:00 (14×)
Hohensinn, We 14:00-16:00 (14×)
Nieszner, Tu 16:00-18:00 (12×)
Punter, Tu 18:00-20:00 (12×)
Litzenberger, Fr 14:00-20:00 (4×), Sa 16.01. 08:00-14:00
Khorramdel-Ameri, Fr 10:00-12:00 (14×)
Reif, Th 08:00-10:00 (14×)
Pletschko, Mo 16:00-18:00 (11×)
Fill Giordano
Unterfrauner, Th 18:00-20:00 (14×), Th 28.01. 16:00-18:00
Frebort, We 12:00-14:00 (14×)
Fill Giordano
Gruber, Fr 10:00-12:00 (14×)
Leiss, Th 18:00-20:00 (14×)
Gruber, Fr 08:00-10:00 (14×)
Vetter, Th 14:00-16:00 (14×)
Wiesflecker, Fr 16:00-20:00 (8×)
Preusche, We 16:00-20:00 (6×)
200002 PRS 4 ECTS Psychological Assessment Course: Psychological assessment within change-management
Krafack, Tu 18:00-20:00 (12×)
200010 PRS 4 ECTS Psychological Assessment Course - Kinderpsychologische Diagnostik in der neuroonkologischen Nachsorge
Pletschko
Patzak
Weitensfelder, Tu 16:00-19:00 (7×)
200021 PRS 4 ECTS Psychological Assessment Course: Career counselling for long-term unemployed persons
Seewald, Fr 16:00-18:00 (14×)
Schützhofer, Th 10:00-14:00 (2×), Th 10:00-12:00 (6×)
Görtz, We 09:00-12:00 (13×)
200030 PRS 4 ECTS Psychological Assessment Course: Aptitude tests for selecting students of psychology
Khorramdel-Ameri
200032 PRS 4 ECTS Psychological Assessment Course - Chronische Erkrankungen im Kindes- und Jugendalter
Floquet, Th 17:00-19:00 (14×)
Beiglböck
Leiss, We 18:00-20:00 (13×)
Prinz
200164 PRS 4 ECTS Psychological Assessment Course: Educational counseling for infants and pre-school children - Klein- und Vorschulkinder
Koch
200186 PRS 4 ECTS Psychological Assessment Course: Career counselling for long-term unemployed persons
Holocher-Ertl, Fr 09:00-12:00 (4×)
Moshammer
Vetter, Mo 18:00-20:00 (2×), Th 18:00-20:00 (6×), Sa 09.01. 09:00-17:00
Punter, Mo 18:00-20:00 (8×), Fr 16:00-18:00 (5×)
Nieszner, We 18.11. 16:00-20:00, We 18:00-20:00 (6×), We 02.12. 17:00-21:00, Sa 12.12. 09:00-13:00
Reif
Reif
Kirchler, Mo 11:00-13:00 (11×), Mo 16:00-18:00 (3×)
Sonnek, Th 16:00-20:00 (14×)
Schwarzenberger, Th 16:00-20:00 (14×)
Hölzl, Tu 08:00-12:00 (12×)
Mühlbacher, Th 10:00-14:00 (12×)
Hölzl, Mo 14:00-18:00 (11×)
Wahl, Th 14:00-18:00 (14×)
Kubicek, Tu 14:00-18:00 (12×)
Braunger, We 10:00-14:00 (13×)
Pollai, Tu 14:00-18:00 (12×)
Braunger, Mo 08:00-12:00 (7×), Sa 05.12. 09:00-13:00, Sa 05.12. 14:00-18:00, Mo 14.12. 08:00-10:00, Sa 16.01. 12:00-18:00, Fr 29.01. 10:00-12:00
Sonnek, We 18.11. 18:00-20:00, Fr 16:00-20:00 (4×), Sa 09:00-13:00 (6×), Sa 16.01. 14:00-18:00, Fr 29.01. 16:00-18:00
Spiel, Tu 09:00-11:00 (13×)
Reif, Mo 12.10. 10:00-12:00, Mo 10:00-14:00 (6×)
Hartmann, Th 14:00-18:00 (7×)
200122 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar Educational Psychology I - Theoretische Grundlagen, Anwendungen, Wirksamkeit
Gradinger, Th 14:00-18:00 (7×)
Bergsmann, Th 14:00-18:00 (7×)
Leidenfrost, Mo 14:00-16:00 (11×)
Stefanek, Th 14:00-18:00 (7×)
Lapka, Fr 16:00-20:00 (6×)
Zemanek, We 16:15-17:45 (13×)
200242 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar Educational Psychology I - Theoretische Grundlagen von Motivation und selbstreguliertem Lernen im Kontext von (alternativen) Schulkonzepten
Aysner, Tu 18:00-20:00 (12×)
Lüftenegger, Th 10:00-14:00 (7×)
Egger-Agbonlahor, Sa 10:00-15:00 (6×)
Leidenfrost, Mo 10:00-12:00 (12×)
Strassnig, Tu 14:00-16:00 (12×)
Schmidt, Tu 12:00-14:00 (12×)
Spiel, Mo 13:00-14:30 (10×)
Kappler, We 16:00-18:00 (13×)
Jirasko
Poinstingl, We 12:00-14:00 (13×)
Tran, Mo 10:00-12:00 (11×)
Korunka, Tu 14:00-16:00 (12×)
Ansorge, We 08:00-10:00 (14×)
Schabmann, Mo 16:00-18:00 (11×)
Trimmel
Schabmann, We 19:30-21:00 (13×)
Gittler, We 10:00-12:00 (13×)
Kastner-Koller, Fr 08:00-10:00 (9×), Fr 08:00-12:00 (2×)
Ansorge, We 14:00-16:00 (11×)
Kryspin-Exner
Kubinger, We 10:00-12:00 (13×)
Hergovich, Mo 14:00-16:00 (11×)
Korunka, Tu 12:00-14:00 (12×)
Formann, We 14:00-16:00 (13×)
Leder, Tu 14:00-16:00 (12×)
Schneiderwind, We 10:30-12:00 (13×)
Stetina, We 18:00-20:00 (13×)
Kirchler, Mo 14:00-16:00 (11×)
Spiel, Tu 14:00-16:00 (12×)
Schabmann, Mo 12:00-14:00 (11×)
Alexopoulos, Th 08:00-10:00 (14×)
Formann, We 16:00-18:00 (13×)
Schabmann, We 12:00-14:00 (13×)
Sailer, Tu 16:00-18:00 (13×)
Kirchler, We 14:00-16:00 (14×)
Korunka, Tu 10:00-12:00 (13×)
Willinger
Rollett, Mo 14:00-16:00 (11×)
Gittler, Mo 18:00-20:00 (11×)
Maderthaner, Fr 12:00-14:00 (14×)
Stetina, Mo 12:00-14:00 (11×)
Kryspin-Exner
Kubinger, Tu 18:00-20:00 (12×)
Jagsch, Tu 10:00-12:00 (12×)
Slunecko, Tu 12:00-14:00 (12×)
Trimmel
Spiel, Tu 18:00-20:00 (12×)
Hölzl, We 16:00-18:00 (14×)
Ahnert, We 16:00-19:00 (5×)
Weber, Fr 12:00-14:00 (14×)
Ansorge, Tu 14:00-16:00 (12×)
Schober, We 12:00-14:00 (13×)
Hergovich, Mo 18:00-20:00 (12×)
Deimann, Tu 14:00-16:00 (12×)
Sirsch
Leder, Tu 16:00-18:00 (12×)
200012 VO 4 ECTS Psychosocial services in mental health - institutionelle und gesundheitsrechtliche Rahmenbedingungen, Beschaffung von Information
Lueger-Schuster, Mo 14:00-16:00 (9×), Mo 16:00-18:00 (2×), Mo 11.01. 14:00-18:00
Weber, We 08:00-10:00 (13×)
Lehner-Baumgartner, Fr 09.10. 17:00-19:00, Fr 13:00-19:00 (3×), Fr 15.01. 14:00-20:00
Tran, Mo 08:00-10:00 (11×)
Gegenhuber, Fr 16.10. 16:00-18:00, Fr 20.11. 14:00-20:00, Sa 08:00-16:00 (2×)
200183 PS 4 ECTS Diagnostics in Clinical-Psychological - Prävention psychischer Störungen bei Kindern und Jugendlichen
Gutmann, Th 10:00-12:00 (13×)
Jungwirth, Fr 14:00-16:00 (14×)
Lueger-Schuster, We 12:00-14:00 (13×)
200144 PS 4 ECTS Specific areas of emphasis: Affective Neurosciences - Neuronal mechanisms of reward processing
Sailer, Mo 10:00-12:00 (11×)
Feselmayer
Demal, We 08:30-10:00 (13×)
Wölfl, Th 08:00-10:00 (14×)
Stetina, Th 08:00-10:00 (14×)
Heiss, We 18:00-20:00 (13×)
Tunner, Th 18:00-20:00 (14×)
Kryspin-Exner
Höller, Mo 08:00-14:00 (2×), Mo 08:00-10:00 (6×)
200272 PS 4 ECTS Diagnostics in Clinical-Psychological - Gender-Aspekte in der Klinischen Psychologie
Lamplmayr, Th 19.11. 12:00-14:00, Th 03.12. 14:00-18:00, Fr 11.12. 12:00-18:00, Sa 16.01. 10:00-16:00, Fr 22.01. 16:00-20:00, Sa 30.01. 12:00-16:00
200273 PS 4 ECTS Diagnostics in Clinical-Psychological - Diagnostik und Behandlung bei Kindern und Jugendlichen mit Aufmerksamkeitsdefizit-Hyperaktivitätsstörung
Rossmann, Tu 24.11. 18:00-20:00, Sa 10:00-18:00 (2×)
Popper, Mo 12.10. 18:00-20:00, Th 08:00-18:00 (2×), Fr 30.10. 12:00-18:00, Th 03.12. 16:00-18:00
Hoffmann, We 14.10. 17:00-20:00, We 16:00-20:00 (4×)
Atria, Sa 12:00-18:00 (5×)
Wagner, Th 10:00-14:00 (7×)
Strohmeier, We 14:00-18:00 (8×)
Molnar, Th 08:00-12:00 (7×)
Zalokar, Mo 12:00-14:00 (11×)
Lang, Th 18:00-20:00 (14×)
Senoner, We 21.10. 16:00-18:00, We 16:00-20:00 (6×)
Pietrzak, Fr 16:00-19:00 (8×)
Meier-Pesti, Th 16:00-20:00 (7×)
Schilling, Mo 12:00-14:00 (11×)
El-Sehity, Fr 08:00-10:00 (14×)
Kirchler, Tu 14:00-17:00 (12×)
Felinger, Th 18:00-20:00 (14×)
Al-Roubaie, Th 12:00-14:00 (14×)
Maderthaner, We 16:00-18:00 (13×)
Schott, Th 12:00-14:00 (14×)
Cervinka
Schachinger, Tu 13.10. 18:00-20:00, Fr 09:00-16:30 (2×), Sa 09:00-13:00 (2×)
Riegler, Mo 12:00-14:00 (11×)
Sporer, Fr 23.10. 10:00-12:00, Fr 29.01. 10:00-14:00, Fr 29.01. 14:00-20:00, Sa 30.01. 08:00-14:00
Hergovich, Mo 16:00-18:00 (11×)
Schott, Th 26.11. 16:00-19:00, Th 16:00-20:00 (3×), Th 07.01. 10:00-12:00, Th 21.01. 08:00-12:00
Aigner, Fr 08:00-10:00 (14×)
Kainz, Fr 12:00-18:00 (3×)
Willinger, We 09:00-10:30 (13×)
Jirasko, We 10:15-18:00 (3×)
Kastner-Koller, Tu 08:00-10:00 (12×)
Jirasko, We 11:15-15:00 (5×)
Kainz, Mo 05.10. 10:00-12:00, Tu 06.10. 10:00-12:00, We 07.10. 10:00-12:00, Th 08.10. 10:00-12:00, Fr 09.10. 10:00-12:00
Kainz
Aigner, Mo 05.10. 12:00-14:00, Tu 06.10. 12:00-14:00, We 07.10. 12:00-14:00, Th 08.10. 12:00-14:00, Fr 09.10. 12:00-14:00
Deimann, Tu 10:00-12:00 (12×)
Deimann, Tu 08:00-10:00 (12×)
Bruckner, Th 10:00-12:00 (14×)
Kastner-Koller, Tu 10:00-12:00 (12×)
Kappler, Fr 12:00-15:00 (14×)
Leiss, Tu 16:00-18:00 (12×)
Koch, Th 14:00-16:00 (14×)
Gruber, Fr 10:00-12:00 (14×)
Gruber, Fr 08:00-10:00 (14×)
Deimann, We 18:00-20:00 (4×)
200294 UE 2 ECTS Orientation and skills for studying psychology (Blended Mentoring for first-year students)
Slunecko, Mo 19.10. 16:00-18:00, Mo 10:00-12:00 (2×), Mo 16:00-20:00 (2×), Tu 12:00-14:00 (2×), Th 08:00-10:00 (2×), Fr 08:00-10:00 (2×), Fr 10:00-12:00 (2×), Fr 16:00-18:00 (2×)
200295 UE 2 ECTS Orientation and skills for studying psychology (Blended Mentoring for first-year students)
Kappler
200296 UE 2 ECTS Orientation and skills for studying psychology (Blended Mentoring for first-year students)
Schober
200297 UE 2 ECTS Orientation and skills for studying psychology (Blended Mentoring for first-year students)
Maderthaner
Kovacs, Th 16:00-18:00 (14×)
Weber, Mo 19:15-20:45 (7×)
Rollett, Tu 13.10. 14:00-16:00, Fr 14:00-20:00 (2×)
Last modified: We 13.06.2018 00:35