A. Bachelor Degree Programme Business Administration (A 033 515): Curriculum 2006
Schaffhauser-Linzatti, Th 01.10. 14:00-16:00, Mo 05.10. 10:00-11:00, Mo 13:00-16:00 (2×), Tu 14:00-18:00 (2×), Fr 13:00-16:00 (2×), Fr 06.11. 13:00-15:30
Knauer, Fr 14:00-20:00 (2×), Sa 08:30-13:00 (2×), Fr 16.10. 18:00-20:00, Tu 10.11. 18:00-20:00
Schaffhauser-Linzatti, Th 01.10. 12:00-14:00, Mo 09:00-11:00 (4×), We 09.12. 16:00-18:00, Th 14.01. 15:00-17:00
1 Schaffhauser-Linzatti, Th 08:00-10:00 (7×), Mo 05.10. 08:00-10:00, We 20.01. 17:00-19:00, Mo 25.01. 08:30-11:00
1 Karagiannis, Tu 12:00-13:00 (13×), Fr 20.11. 16:00-18:00, Fr 20.11. 18:00-19:00, Th 21.01. 17:00-18:00, Th 21.01. 18:00-20:00
2 Karagiannis, Tu 13:00-14:00 (13×), Fr 20.11. 16:00-18:00, Fr 20.11. 18:00-19:00, Th 21.01. 17:00-18:00, Th 21.01. 18:00-19:00
Brandstetter, We 14:00-16:00 (14×), Mo 18:00-20:00 (2×), Th 11.02. 10:00-12:00
Weilinger, We 09:00-11:00 (12×), Fr 09:00-11:00 (13×), Fr 27.11. 11:00-12:00, Sa 09:00-10:00 (2×), Mo 25.01. 10:00-11:00
Ebster, Mo 16:00-18:00 (10×), Mo 18:00-20:00 (3×)
Gemeinböck
Vetschera, Th 09:00-10:30 (15×), Th 03.12. 18:00-19:30, Fr 29.01. 15:00-16:30
Hartl, Th 10:30-12:30 (15×)
Knauer, Fr 16:30-20:00 (5×), Tu 16:30-20:00 (2×), Sa 21.11. 09:00-13:30, Mo 30.11. 18:00-20:00, Fr 29.01. 18:00-20:00
Schellner, Th 16:00-20:00 (5×), Th 16:00-18:00 (2×)
Gaunersdorfer, Th 11:00-14:00 (13×), Tu 01.12. 14:00-16:30, Th 14:00-17:00 (2×)
1 [en] Kalkbrenner, Fr 12:00-14:00 (3×), Fr 10:00-12:00 (2×), Fr 12:00-15:30 (9×), Tu 03.11. 16:30-19:00, Fr 11.12. 12:00-13:30, Fr 11.12. 13:30-15:30, Fr 18.12. 12:00-12:30, Fr 18.12. 12:30-15:00, Fr 18.12. 15:00-15:30, We 13.01. 12:00-15:30, Mo 18.01. 15:00-19:00, Th 28.01. 10:00-12:30, Mo 01.02. 14:00-16:30
3 [en] Shelegia, Mo 08:00-09:30 (11×), Mo 11:30-13:30 (12×), Fr 14:30-16:30 (12×), We 04.11. 14:00-16:00, Fr 06.11. 15:00-17:30, Fr 11.12. 12:30-15:00, We 16.12. 08:50-10:30, Mo 11.01. 15:00-17:00, Mo 25.01. 09:30-11:00
4 [en] Abdullaev, Th 16:00-20:00 (13×), Fr 27.11. 16:00-20:00, Fr 22.01. 16:00-18:00, Fr 22.01. 18:00-20:00
1 [en] Desbonnet, We 12:00-16:00 (7×), Tu 12:00-14:00 (6×), Tu 14:00-16:00 (6×), We 13.01. 11:30-13:00, We 13.01. 14:00-16:00, Fr 29.01. 09:00-11:00
3 [en] Weichselbaumer, Mo 17:00-19:30 (12×), Tu 16:30-18:00 (13×), Fr 20.11. 10:00-12:00, Th 17.12. 09:00-11:00
2 Schirk, We 07.10. 11:00-13:00, We 11:00-12:30 (5×), We 18.11. 11:30-13:00, We 18.11. 13:00-14:30, Th 14.01. 17:00-18:00
1 Kraus, Tu 17.11. 14:00-14:30, Tu 12:00-14:00 (5×), Th 14.01. 10:00-12:00, Fr 13:00-14:00 (2×), We 24.02. 15:00-16:00
2 Muszynska, Fr 12:30-16:00 (2×), Fr 16:30-20:00 (2×), Sa 09:00-14:00 (2×), Fr 04.12. 13:00-14:30, Mo 25.01. 14:00-15:30
1 Ljubic, We 10:00-12:00 (14×), Th 12:00-14:00 (7×), Fr 18.12. 08:00-10:00, Th 14.01. 17:00-19:00, Fr 29.01. 18:00-20:00
1 Nagel, Fr 08:00-10:00 (15×), Fr 06.11. 14:00-16:00, Fr 06.11. 17:00-19:00, Fr 12:00-14:00 (2×), Fr 15:00-17:00 (2×), We 20.01. 12:00-16:00, We 20.01. 16:00-20:00
3 Wassermann, We 16:00-18:00 (14×), Th 19.11. 09:30-11:30, Fr 08.01. 10:00-13:00, Fr 08.01. 13:00-20:00
Gauster-Filek, Mo 10:00-11:30 (12×)
Fitzsimons, We 13:30-15:00 (14×)
Blaschke, We 14:00-15:30 (12×), We 14:00-15:45 (2×), Th 28.01. 14:00-15:30
Wenzel, Th 11:15-12:45 (15×)
Ascher-Corsetti, Tu 10:00-11:30 (13×), We 10:00-11:30 (13×), Fr 30.10. 10:00-11:30, We 09.12. 09:30-11:00
Wenzel, Tu 14:00-15:30 (12×), We 16:00-17:30 (14×), Th 15.10. 13:00-14:30
Ramos-Leitner, Tu 08:30-10:00 (13×), Th 08:30-10:00 (15×), Tu 17.11. 08:00-08:30, Th 28.01. 08:00-08:30
Chrétien, Mo 08:30-10:00 (12×), Th 15:45-17:15 (14×)
Ascher-Corsetti, Tu 12:30-14:00 (13×), Fr 30.10. 15:00-16:30
Chrétien, Th 14:00-15:30 (15×)
Chrétien, Tu 11:00-12:30 (13×), Th 11:00-12:30 (15×)
Mosburger, Mo 17:00-21:00 (12×)
Ebster
Griessmair, Mo 23.11. 16:00-18:00, We 25.11. 15:00-17:00, Th 16:00-18:00 (2×), Fr 15:00-17:00 (2×), Th 03.12. 18:00-20:00, Fr 11.12. 16:30-18:30, Fr 15.01. 13:00-18:00
Hopp, Mo 05.10. 15:00-17:00, We 18:00-20:00 (14×), Th 28.01. 13:00-15:00
Klaus, Tu 18:00-20:00 (13×), Sa 09:00-13:00 (7×), Fr 04.12. 17:00-19:00
Altenburger
Weilinger, Tu 11:30-13:00 (7×), Tu 11:00-12:00 (2×)
Knauder, Tu 15:00-18:00 (5×)
Klausner, Fr 09:00-13:00 (4×), Th 08.10. 09:00-10:00, Th 08.10. 10:00-13:00, Th 12.11. 09:00-10:30, Th 12.11. 10:30-13:00, Fr 20.11. 09:00-10:30
Stöger, Mo 16:00-19:00 (2×), Mo 14.12. 09:00-12:30, Mo 17:00-18:00 (2×)
Weilinger, Tu 11:30-13:00 (7×), Tu 11:00-12:00 (2×)
Knauder, Tu 15:00-18:00 (5×)
Mosburger, Mo 17:00-21:00 (12×)
Griessmair, Mo 23.11. 16:00-18:00, We 25.11. 15:00-17:00, Th 16:00-18:00 (2×), Fr 15:00-17:00 (2×), Th 03.12. 18:00-20:00, Fr 11.12. 16:30-18:30, Fr 15.01. 13:00-18:00
Hopp, Mo 05.10. 15:00-17:00, We 18:00-20:00 (14×), Th 28.01. 13:00-15:00
Klausner, Fr 09:00-13:00 (4×), Th 08.10. 09:00-10:00, Th 08.10. 10:00-13:00, Th 12.11. 09:00-10:30, Th 12.11. 10:30-13:00, Fr 20.11. 09:00-10:30
Widhalm, We 16:00-20:00 (5×), We 11.11. 16:00-17:00
Schopper, Fr 17:00-20:00 (4×), We 27.01. 17:00-20:00
Tumpel, Fr 17:00-20:00 (13×), Fr 17:00-19:00 (2×)
Guggenbichler, Th 18:00-20:00 (6×), Fr 18.12. 18:00-20:00
Gratzl, Tu 09:30-11:30 (6×), Tu 09:30-10:30 (2×)
Lengauer, Th 08.10. 17:00-17:45, Th 10:00-12:30 (2×), Th 14:00-16:00 (2×), Fr 10:00-12:30 (2×), Fr 14:00-16:00 (4×)
Berger, Mo 17:00-20:00 (7×)
Haunold, We 17:00-20:00 (8×), Sa 30.01. 10:00-12:00
Ruhm, Tu 16:00-20:00 (3×), Th 17.12. 16:00-20:00, Tu 12.01. 16:30-20:00, Tu 17:00-18:30 (2×)
Stomper, Mo 14:00-18:00 (2×), Tu 14:00-18:00 (3×), We 08:00-11:00 (2×), Th 08:00-11:00 (2×), Fr 14:00-18:00 (2×), Th 21.01. 12:00-15:00, Mo 25.01. 16:00-20:00
Weilinger, Tu 11:30-13:00 (7×), Tu 11:00-12:00 (2×)
Knauder, Tu 15:00-18:00 (5×)
Klausner, Fr 09:00-13:00 (4×), Th 08.10. 09:00-10:00, Th 08.10. 10:00-13:00, Th 12.11. 09:00-10:30, Th 12.11. 10:30-13:00, Fr 20.11. 09:00-10:30
Hahold, Mo 30.11. 18:00-19:00, Fr 14:00-19:00 (2×), Sa 08:00-13:30 (2×), Mo 11.01. 18:00-20:00
Kuntner, Tu 03.11. 18:15-18:45, Fr 06.11. 14:00-17:00, Sa 09:00-13:00 (3×), Fr 13.11. 16:30-19:30, We 18.11. 18:00-19:30, Th 10.12. 17:00-19:30, We 16.12. 18:30-20:00
Bauer, We 16:00-18:00 (5×), We 13.01. 19:00-20:00, We 20.01. 16:00-17:00
Weilinger, Th 12.11. 09:00-10:00, Th 07.01. 09:00-11:00, Fr 08.01. 09:00-11:30, Mo 11.01. 09:00-11:00, Mo 11.01. 11:00-12:30, Tu 12.01. 09:00-11:25, Tu 12.01. 11:30-13:30, Tu 09:00-10:00 (2×), Sa 23.01. 11:00-18:00
Wakolbinger, Mo 09:00-11:00 (2×), Mo 12.10. 09:00-13:00, Fr 29.01. 09:00-20:00, Sa 30.01. 09:00-13:00
Dietrich, We 10:00-13:00 (8×), We 02.12. 10:00-12:00, We 02.12. 12:00-13:00
Pfeiffer, Mo 13:30-16:00 (10×), Mo 16.11. 13:30-15:00, Mo 16.11. 15:00-16:00, Mo 11.01. 13:30-15:30, Mo 18.01. 13:00-13:30
Wolff, Fr 27.11. 14:30-19:30, Sa 08:30-13:30 (2×), Fr 22.01. 13:00-18:00, Mo 25.01. 09:00-13:00
040282 FK 4 ECTS BW VE: Internet Marketing & Electronic Commerce 1 - Internet Marketing und Electronic Commerce
Fritz
040283 FK 4 ECTS BW VE: Internet Marketing & Electronic Commerce 2 - Internet Marketing und Electronic Commerce
Gausterer
Frommlet, Mo 14:00-16:00 (12×), Fr 14:00-15:30 (15×)
Rosner, Th 12:00-14:00 (15×)
Kowalski, Mo 12:00-14:00 (12×), Tu 19.01. 13:30-15:00
Last modified: We 13.06.2018 00:35