A. Bachelor Degree Programme International Business Administration (A 033 514): Curriculum 2008
Schaffhauser-Linzatti, Th 01.10. 14:00-16:00, Mo 05.10. 10:00-11:00, Mo 13:00-16:00 (2×), Tu 14:00-18:00 (2×), Fr 13:00-16:00 (2×), Fr 06.11. 13:00-15:30
Knauer, Fr 14:00-20:00 (2×), Sa 08:30-13:00 (2×), Fr 16.10. 18:00-20:00, Tu 10.11. 18:00-20:00
Schaffhauser-Linzatti, Th 01.10. 12:00-14:00, Mo 09:00-11:00 (4×), We 09.12. 16:00-18:00, Th 14.01. 15:00-17:00
Gr. 1 Schaffhauser-Linzatti, Th 08:00-10:00 (7×), Mo 05.10. 08:00-10:00, We 20.01. 17:00-19:00, Mo 25.01. 08:30-11:00 Gr. 2 Schaffhauser-Linzatti, Th 10:00-12:00 (6×), Th 14.01. 11:00-13:00
Gr. 1 Fabel, Tu 18:30-21:30 (13×) Gr. 2 Fabel, Tu 09:00-12:00 (13×)
Gr. 1 Karagiannis, Tu 12:00-13:00 (13×), Fr 20.11. 16:00-18:00, Fr 20.11. 18:00-19:00, Th 21.01. 17:00-18:00, Th 21.01. 18:00-20:00 Gr. 2 Karagiannis, Tu 13:00-14:00 (13×), Fr 20.11. 16:00-18:00, Fr 20.11. 18:00-19:00, Th 21.01. 17:00-18:00, Th 21.01. 18:00-19:00
Brandstetter, We 14:00-16:00 (14×), Mo 18:00-20:00 (2×), Th 11.02. 10:00-12:00
Gr. 1 Putz, Tu 10:00-12:00 (13×) Gr. 2 Putz, Tu 13:00-15:00 (13×) Gr. 3 Schwab, Mo 16:00-18:00 (12×) Gr. 4 Brannath, Th 08:30-10:00 (15×) Gr. 5 Brandstetter, We 16:00-18:00 (14×) Gr. 6 Brannath, Th 10:30-12:00 (15×) Gr. 7 Strasser, Fr 16:30-18:00 (15×) Gr. 9 Strasser, Th 11:30-13:00 (15×)
Gr. 1 [en] Yurtoglu, We 11:30-13:30 (14×) Gr. 2 [en] Yurtoglu, Mo 11:00-13:00 (11×), Mo 23.11. 10:00-12:30, We 27.01. 17:00-20:00
Weilinger, We 09:00-11:00 (12×), Fr 09:00-11:00 (13×), Fr 27.11. 11:00-12:00, Sa 09:00-10:00 (2×), Mo 25.01. 10:00-11:00
Gr. 1 Traxler, Th 16:30-18:00 (15×) Gr. 2 Brandl, Fr 11:00-12:30 (14×), Sa 21.11. 10:00-11:30
Gr. 1 Keber, Tu 08:00-10:00 (13×), We 16.12. 16:00-17:00, We 16.12. 17:00-20:00 Gr. 2 Schuster, Mo 18:00-20:00 (12×), Sa 14.11. 10:00-12:00
Gr. 1 Keber, Tu 11:00-13:00 (13×), We 13.01. 16:00-17:00, We 13.01. 17:00-20:00 Gr. 2 Pitsch-Jank, Tu 18:00-20:00 (13×) Gr. 3 Bobek, Tu 18:00-21:00 (13×) Gr. 4 Keber, Tu 14:00-16:00 (13×) Gr. 5 Melinz, Mo 08:00-10:00 (12×)
Ebster, Mo 16:00-18:00 (10×), Mo 18:00-20:00 (3×)
Gr. 1 [en] Herz, Tu 10:00-11:30 (11×), Tu 15.12. 08:30-11:30, Th 28.01. 12:30-14:00 Gr. 2 [en] Löhndorf, Th 12:00-13:30 (15×)
Vetschera, Th 09:00-10:30 (15×), Th 03.12. 18:00-19:30, Fr 29.01. 15:00-16:30
Gr. 1 Sonderegger, We 14:00-16:00 (14×) Gr. 2 Sonderegger, We 10:00-12:00 (14×) Gr. 3 Safferling, Mo 10:00-12:00 (12×) Gr. 4 Hutzinger, Th 14:00-16:00 (15×), Th 28.01. 16:00-18:00
Gr. 3 Schilde, Mo 16:00-18:00 (12×), Fr 27.11. 16:00-18:00 Gr. 4 Gussmagg-Pfliegl, We 09:00-11:00 (13×), We 14.10. 09:00-10:00, We 14.10. 10:00-11:00 Gr. 5 Almeder, Tu 10:00-12:00 (13×), Th 28.01. 18:00-20:00
Hartl, Th 10:30-12:30 (15×)
Gr. 1 Rauner, Th 08:30-10:30 (11×), Th 11:00-12:00 (11×), Th 12:00-13:00 (11×), Tu 01.12. 18:00-20:00 Gr. 2 Hofmann, Fr 09.10. 10:00-11:00, Fr 09:00-12:00 (7×), Fr 18.12. 10:00-11:30 Gr. 3 Kiesling, Th 16:30-18:00 (13×), Th 18:00-19:30 (2×) Gr. 4 Gerber, We 16:00-19:00 (5×), We 18.11. 15:00-18:00, We 25.11. 15:30-18:00, We 16.12. 17:00-19:00 Gr. 5 Zeppelzauer, Mo 16:30-18:00 (12×), Tu 16:30-18:00 (3×), Mo 25.01. 18:00-19:00
Knauer, Fr 16:30-20:00 (5×), Tu 16:30-20:00 (2×), Sa 21.11. 09:00-13:30, Mo 30.11. 18:00-20:00, Fr 29.01. 18:00-20:00
Schellner, Th 16:00-20:00 (5×), Th 16:00-18:00 (2×)
Gaunersdorfer, Th 11:00-14:00 (13×), Tu 01.12. 14:00-16:30, Th 14:00-17:00 (2×)
Gr. 1 [en] Kalkbrenner, Fr 12:00-14:00 (3×), Fr 10:00-12:00 (2×), Fr 12:00-15:30 (9×), Tu 03.11. 16:30-19:00, Fr 11.12. 12:00-13:30, Fr 11.12. 13:30-15:30, Fr 18.12. 12:00-12:30, Fr 18.12. 12:30-15:00, Fr 18.12. 15:00-15:30, We 13.01. 12:00-15:30, Mo 18.01. 15:00-19:00, Th 28.01. 10:00-12:30, Mo 01.02. 14:00-16:30 Gr. 2 [en] Birer, We 18:00-20:00 (14×), Th 18:00-20:00 (15×), Fr 08.01. 18:00-20:00 Gr. 3 [en] Shelegia, Mo 08:00-09:30 (11×), Mo 11:30-13:30 (12×), Fr 14:30-16:30 (12×), We 04.11. 14:00-16:00, Fr 06.11. 15:00-17:30, Fr 11.12. 12:30-15:00, We 16.12. 08:50-10:30, Mo 11.01. 15:00-17:00, Mo 25.01. 09:30-11:00 Gr. 4 [en] Abdullaev, Th 16:00-20:00 (13×), Fr 27.11. 16:00-20:00, Fr 22.01. 16:00-18:00, Fr 22.01. 18:00-20:00
Gr. 1 [en] Desbonnet, We 12:00-16:00 (7×), Tu 12:00-14:00 (6×), Tu 14:00-16:00 (6×), We 13.01. 11:30-13:00, We 13.01. 14:00-16:00, Fr 29.01. 09:00-11:00 Gr. 2 [en] Hrdina, Fr 13:00-15:00 (16×), We 18:00-20:00 (14×) Gr. 3 [en] Weichselbaumer, Mo 17:00-19:30 (12×), Tu 16:30-18:00 (13×), Fr 20.11. 10:00-12:00, Th 17.12. 09:00-11:00
Gr. 1 Weilinger, Tu 09:00-10:30 (7×), Tu 17.11. 08:00-09:00, Mo 13:00-14:00 (2×) Gr. 2 Schirk, We 07.10. 11:00-13:00, We 11:00-12:30 (5×), We 18.11. 11:30-13:00, We 18.11. 13:00-14:30, Th 14.01. 17:00-18:00 Gr. 3 Knauder, We 14:00-16:00 (7×) Gr. 4 Schutte, Th 08.10. 17:30-19:30, Th 17:30-19:00 (5×) Gr. 5 Weigand, Fr 17:00-19:00 (6×)
Gr. 1 Schirk, Th 13:00-15:00 (6×), We 25.11. 11:00-12:30, Mo 13:00-14:00 (2×), Th 25.02. 18:00-19:00 Gr. 2 Knauder, We 18.11. 11:30-13:30, We 11:30-13:00 (4×), We 13:00-13:30 (3×), Fr 08.01. 11:30-13:00 Gr. 3 Stingl, Tu 10.11. 08:00-10:00, Tu 08:30-10:00 (5×), Fr 27.11. 11:00-12:30 Gr. 4 Temmel, We 18:00-20:00 (6×) Gr. 5 Schutte, Th 19.11. 17:30-19:30, Th 17:30-19:00 (5×), Th 19:00-19:30 (4×), Th 19:30-20:00 (2×)
Gr. 1 Kraus, Tu 17.11. 14:00-14:30, Tu 12:00-14:00 (5×), Th 14.01. 10:00-12:00, Fr 13:00-14:00 (2×), We 24.02. 15:00-16:00 Gr. 2 Gratzl, Th 09:00-10:30 (7×), Th 21.01. 10:30-11:30 Gr. 3 Knauder, Tu 15:00-17:00 (5×) Gr. 4 Stern, We 18:00-20:00 (6×)
Gr. 1 Kraus, Tu 12:00-13:30 (7×), Fr 15:00-16:00 (2×), Th 14.01. 18:00-20:00 Gr. 2 Reidinger, Fr 11:00-13:00 (6×) Gr. 3 Welser, Tu 06.10. 16:30-18:30, Tu 17:00-18:30 (5×) Gr. 4 Dessulemoustier-Bovekercke, We 09:00-10:30 (7×) Gr. 5 Schweiger, We 17:00-19:00 (7×)
Gr. 1 Stangl, Mo 17:00-20:00 (7×), Fr 27.11. 13:00-14:30, Tu 12.01. 16:00-17:00 Gr. 2 Lechner, We 17:00-20:00 (9×), Fr 20.11. 13:00-14:30, Fr 11.12. 15:00-16:30
Gr. 1 Pfister, Tu 17:00-20:00 (9×), Fr 22.01. 18:00-20:00, Mo 01.03. 16:00-17:00 Gr. 2 Muszynska, Fr 12:30-16:00 (2×), Fr 16:30-20:00 (2×), Sa 09:00-14:00 (2×), Fr 04.12. 13:00-14:30, Mo 25.01. 14:00-15:30
Gr. 1 Rath, We 10:00-12:00 (14×), Th 03.12. 13:00-14:30, Fr 29.01. 16:30-18:00 Gr. 2 Brannath, Th 12:30-14:00 (15×) Gr. 3 Schwab, Mo 10:00-12:00 (12×) Gr. 4 Schwab, Mo 13:00-15:00 (12×)
Gr. 1 Ljubic, We 10:00-12:00 (14×), Th 12:00-14:00 (7×), Fr 18.12. 08:00-10:00, Th 14.01. 17:00-19:00, Fr 29.01. 18:00-20:00 Gr. 2 Ullrich, Mo 18:00-20:00 (12×), We 08:00-10:00 (8×) Gr. 3 Tomazic, We 16:00-18:00 (14×), Fr 16:30-18:00 (2×) Gr. 4 Brandstetter, We 18:00-20:00 (14×), Mo 07.12. 16:00-18:00, Fr 29.01. 16:30-18:00
Gr. 1 Nagel, Fr 11:30-13:00 (15×) Gr. 2 Krall, Mo 08:00-10:00 (12×), Tu 08:00-09:15 (2×) Gr. 3 Krall, Mo 10:00-12:00 (12×) Gr. 4 Krall, Mo 13:00-15:00 (12×)
Gr. 1 Nagel, Fr 08:00-10:00 (15×), Fr 06.11. 14:00-16:00, Fr 06.11. 17:00-19:00, Fr 12:00-14:00 (2×), Fr 15:00-17:00 (2×), We 20.01. 12:00-16:00, We 20.01. 16:00-20:00 Gr. 2 Nagel, Fr 10:00-11:30 (15×), We 18.11. 14:30-16:30, We 13:00-15:00 (2×), Fr 18.12. 16:30-18:00 Gr. 3 Wassermann, We 16:00-18:00 (14×), Th 19.11. 09:30-11:30, Fr 08.01. 10:00-13:00, Fr 08.01. 13:00-20:00
Gr. 1 Wessely, Th 14:00-16:00 (15×) Gr. 2 Wessely, Th 16:00-18:00 (15×) Gr. 3 Stöger, Mo 13:00-15:00 (12×) Gr. 4 Stöger, Mo 15:00-17:00 (12×) Gr. 5 Kurtovic, Fr 14:30-16:30 (13×), Fr 13.11. 13:00-15:00, Fr 18.12. 14:00-16:00 Gr. 6 Fochler, We 18:00-20:00 (14×) Gr. 7 Fochler, Th 18:00-20:00 (15×)
Gauster-Filek, Mo 10:00-11:30 (12×)
Fitzsimons, We 13:30-15:00 (14×)
Gr. 1 [en] Gauster-Filek, Th 12:30-14:00 (15×) Gr. 2 [en] Gauster-Filek, Mo 12:00-13:30 (12×) Gr. 3 [en] Gauster-Filek, Mo 14:00-15:30 (12×) Gr. 4 [en] Gauster-Filek, Tu 10:00-11:30 (13×) Gr. 5 [en] Gauster-Filek, Tu 12:30-14:00 (13×) Gr. 6 [en] Gauster-Filek, Th 10:00-11:30 (15×)
Gr. 1 [en] Fitzsimons, Tu 11:30-13:00 (13×) Gr. 2 [en] Fitzsimons, Tu 10:00-11:30 (13×) Gr. 3 [en] Fitzsimons, We 10:00-11:30 (14×) Gr. 4 [en] Fitzsimons, We 12:00-13:30 (14×)
Gr. 1 Brandl, Fr 13:00-14:30 (14×), Tu 24.11. 18:00-19:30 Gr. 2 Blaschke, Tu 12:00-15:00 (3×), Tu 13.10. 12:00-14:00, Tu 14:00-15:00 (7×), Tu 12.01. 13:30-15:00
Blaschke, We 14:00-15:30 (12×), We 14:00-15:45 (2×), Th 28.01. 14:00-15:30
Wenzel, Th 11:15-12:45 (15×)
Ascher-Corsetti, Tu 10:00-11:30 (13×), We 10:00-11:30 (13×), Fr 30.10. 10:00-11:30, We 09.12. 09:30-11:00
Wenzel, Tu 14:00-15:30 (12×), We 16:00-17:30 (14×), Th 15.10. 13:00-14:30
Ramos-Leitner, Tu 08:30-10:00 (13×), Th 08:30-10:00 (15×), Tu 17.11. 08:00-08:30, Th 28.01. 08:00-08:30
Chrétien, Mo 08:30-10:00 (12×), Th 15:45-17:15 (14×)
Ascher-Corsetti, Tu 12:30-14:00 (13×), Fr 30.10. 15:00-16:30
Chrétien, Th 14:00-15:30 (15×)
Chrétien, Tu 11:00-12:30 (13×), Th 11:00-12:30 (15×)
Wenzel, Tu 09:45-11:15 (13×)
Wenzel, Tu 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Ascher-Corsetti, Mo 12:30-14:00 (12×)
Ascher-Corsetti, We 12:30-14:00 (14×)
Gr. 1 [fr] Gourdin-Finsinger, Tu 13:00-14:30 (13×) Gr. 2 [fr] Gourdin-Finsinger, Tu 14:30-16:00 (13×) Gr. 3 [fr] Gourdin-Finsinger, Fr 10:30-14:00 (6×)
Gr. 1 [fr] Gourdin-Finsinger, Mo 10:15-12:00 (12×) Gr. 2 [fr] Gourdin-Finsinger, Mo 12:00-13:45 (12×)
Gr. 1 [es] Ramos-Leitner, Tu 11:30-13:00 (13×) Gr. 2 [es] Ramos-Leitner, We 13:00-14:30 (14×), Th 10:30-12:00 (15×)
Ramos-Leitner, We 09:00-10:30 (14×)
Ascher-Corsetti, Tu 14:30-16:00 (13×), Fr 30.10. 12:30-14:00
Wenzel, We 17:45-19:15 (14×)
Wenzel, Th 09:30-11:00 (15×)
Gr. 1 [fr] Chrétien, Mo 11:00-12:30 (12×) Gr. 2 [fr] Gourdin-Finsinger, We 10:00-13:30 (5×), We 25.11. 10:05-11:30, We 25.11. 11:30-13:30
Chrétien, Tu 08:30-10:00 (13×)
Ascher-Corsetti, Mo 09:30-11:00 (12×)
Ramos-Leitner, Tu 13:30-15:00 (13×)
Ramos-Leitner, We 11:00-12:30 (14×)
Freitag, Mo 30.11. 19:00-20:00, Mo 11.01. 13:30-18:00, Tu 12.01. 15:30-20:00, We 13.01. 09:00-13:00, Th 14.01. 09:00-13:00, Fr 15.01. 09:00-13:00, Fr 22.01. 09:00-11:00
Kuntner, Tu 03.11. 18:45-19:15, Mo 09.11. 15:00-18:00, Mo 16.11. 14:30-18:00, Tu 24.11. 16:30-20:00, We 18:00-19:30 (2×), Th 16:00-19:30 (2×), Tu 19.01. 16:00-19:30
Streißler, Mo 10:00-12:00 (10×), Mo 13:30-15:30 (10×), Mo 23.11. 15:30-17:30, Mo 30.11. 15:30-17:00, Fr 04.12. 14:00-16:00
Schöfer, Th 13:00-14:30 (9×), Th 10.12. 08:00-11:30, Th 10.12. 13:00-16:00, Th 17.12. 10:00-18:00, Th 17.12. 18:00-19:50
Gettinger, Tu 16:30-20:00 (7×), Tu 24.11. 17:00-18:30, Tu 01.12. 14:00-16:00, We 09.12. 16:00-18:00
Fabel, We 14:00-16:00 (14×)
Finsinger, Mo 16:00-17:30 (2×), Mo 16:00-20:00 (2×), Sa 10:00-14:00 (2×)
Windsperger, Fr 09:00-13:30 (15×)
Windsperger, Fr 09.10. 10:30-11:30, Mo 14.12. 09:00-18:00, Tu 15.12. 09:00-14:00, Tu 15.12. 14:00-18:00
Diboky, Tu 16:30-18:00 (13×)
Kowalski, Mo 12:00-14:00 (12×), Tu 19.01. 13:30-15:00