Specialisation in Molecular Nutrition (Module 1-12)
Rust, Tu 19.10. 10:00-11:00, Tu 14:00-19:00 (4×), Th 15:30-18:45 (2×), Tu 14:00-17:15 (5×), Mo 15:30-18:45 (2×)
König, Mo 04.10. 14:00-15:00, Mo 14:00-15:30 (13×)
König, Mo 17:00-19:00 (14×)
330067 VO 3 ECTS Econutrition (Population, Environment and Nutrition) - Nutrient ecology in research
Schneider, Tu 18.01. 09:00-11:00, Tu 18.01. 12:00-16:00, We 19.01. 09:00-11:00, We 19.01. 11:00-16:00, Th 20.01. 11:00-15:00, Fr 21.01. 09:00-11:00, Fr 21.01. 12:15-15:15
Haslberger
330105 VO 3 ECTS Nutrition as an Integrated Discipline: Cell to Society Concept (Advanced Level Case Studies)
König, Fr 13:00-14:30 (10×), Fr 21.01. 13:00-14:00
Futschik, Th 16:00-18:00 (14×)
Mölzer, We 03.11. 10:00-11:00, Mo 15.11. 09:00-13:00
330045 VO 3 ECTS Nutrition Associated Diseases and Dietetics (patho)biochemical and (patho)physiologic aspects
Genser, Th 08:30-11:00 (6×)
Haslberger
König
330062 VO 3 ECTS Research Methods in Nutritional Sciences,Genetics and Molecular Mechanism in Nutrition
König, Tu 05.10. 13:00-14:00, Tu 13:00-16:30 (2×), Th 13:00-16:30 (3×), Tu 16.11. 13:00-16:00
330076 VO 3 ECTS [en] Quality Control Systems, Principles of GLP - Basic concepts in Metrology as supplied to Quality Control Sytems and Good Laboratory ractices,Application of metrological principles to strengthen food and nutritional measurements
Iyengar, Mo 01.11. 09:00-13:00, We 03.11. 09:00-13:00, Th 04.11. 09:00-13:00, Th 04.11. 14:00-18:00, Fr 05.11. 14:30-18:00
Réthy, Tu 19.10. 13:00-17:00, We 13:00-17:00 (2×), Th 21.10. 13:00-17:00, Fr 22.10. 13:00-17:00, Mo 25.10. 13:00-17:00
Bellin-Sesay
Haslberger
König, Fr 15:00-16:30 (13×)
Zunft, Mo 18.10. 09:00-13:00, Mo 18.10. 13:00-16:30, Tu 19.10. 12:15-20:15, We 20.10. 08:00-10:00, We 20.10. 13:00-15:30, We 20.10. 16:00-19:00, Th 21.10. 12:00-20:00, Fr 22.10. 09:00-13:00
Somoza, Mo 10:00-12:00 (2×), Mo 13:00-15:00 (2×), Mo 11.10. 10:30-12:30, Mo 11.10. 15:00-16:15, We 20.10. 10:30-12:30, Th 21.10. 12:00-14:00, Mo 15.11. 12:30-14:00, Mo 15.11. 15:00-17:00, Fr 26.11. 09:00-11:00, Fr 26.11. 12:00-14:00
Somoza
Genser, Mo 16:30-18:00 (9×)
Marko, We 15:45-16:30 (13×)
Schmoelzer, Mo 11.10. 15:00-18:00, Mo 18.10. 16:00-19:30, Mo 15:00-18:30 (4×)
Till, Mo 13:45-17:00 (8×), Mo 17:00-20:00 (2×), Mo 16:00-20:00 (2×)
Elmadfa, Th 16:00-18:00 (10×)
Somoza
Elmadfa, We 15:00-17:00 (9×)
Somoza
Haslberger
Quint
Haslberger
Schmoelzer, Mo 11.10. 15:00-18:00, Mo 18.10. 16:00-19:30, Mo 15:00-18:30 (4×)
Haslberger
Haslberger
Till, Mo 13:45-17:00 (8×), Mo 17:00-20:00 (2×), Mo 16:00-20:00 (2×)
Elmadfa, Th 16:00-18:00 (10×)
Somoza
Elmadfa, We 15:00-17:00 (9×)
Somoza
Haslberger
Quint
Haslberger
Schmoelzer, Mo 11.10. 15:00-18:00, Mo 18.10. 16:00-19:30, Mo 15:00-18:30 (4×)
Haslberger
Haslberger
Last modified: We 13.06.2018 00:36