3. Branch of Study: "Regional Research and Regional Planning" (2002 Curriculum)
Dietl
Dietl
290229 UE 3 ECTS Methods of survey and questionnaire research in geography and regional science - (Gruppe B wird im SS 2012 gelesen)
Seiberl, Fr 13:00-17:00 (7×)
Kainz
Steinnocher
Chlaupek
Aubrecht
Berger
290059 SE 8 ECTS Seminar in applied geography, spatial research and spatial planning - Raumstruktur und Regionalanalyse der Peripherie (Beispiel Ostösterreich)
Faßmann, We 13:00-17:00 (10×), We 07.12. 13:00-16:00
290053 PSE 8 ECTS Seminar in applied geography, spatial research and spatial planning - Potenziale der Kulturlandschaftsentwicklung anhand projektbezogener Fallbeispiele
Heintel, Mo 14:00-18:00 (15×)
Aufhauser, We 11:00-13:00 (11×)
Embleton-Hamann, Tu 08:00-10:00 (13×)
Faludi, Mo 08:00-11:00 (3×), Fr 13:00-17:00 (3×), Fr 13:00-16:00 (2×)
Dietl, We 09:45-12:15 (9×)
Maxian, We 09:45-11:15 (12×)
Kanonier
Faludi, Fr 08:00-12:00 (8×)
Faludi, Mo 08:00-11:00 (3×), Fr 13:00-17:00 (3×), Fr 13:00-16:00 (2×)
Winkler-Dworak, Th 08:30-10:00 (13×)
290035 SE 5 ECTS Seminar Human Geography: Recent forms of tourism between individual and mass - Perspektiven und Probleme
Husa
Heintel, Tu 10:00-12:00 (13×)
Weixlbaumer
Faludi, Fr 08:00-12:00 (8×)
Faludi, Mo 08:00-11:00 (3×), Fr 13:00-17:00 (3×), Fr 13:00-16:00 (2×)
Vielhaber, Fr 09:45-11:15 (13×)
Glade, Tu 18:30-20:00 (12×)
Embleton-Hamann, Tu 08:00-10:00 (13×)
290050 VO 3 ECTS Alpine Natural Hazards in Asia, the Andes and the Alps - Preparatory Causal Factors, Processes, Consequences and Mitigation Measures of Mass-Movements
Weidinger, Fr 09:15-10:45 (7×), Fr 11:15-12:45 (7×), Fr 20.01. 09:15-11:00
Kainz
Kainz
Kriz
Riedl
Riedl
Kainz, Tu 16:00-18:15 (14×)
Benedikt
Matznetter, Mo 10:00-12:00 (15×)
Blaas, Mo 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Milford, Mo 11:00-13:00 (15×)
Palme, Th 12:00-14:00 (3×), Fr 21.10. 09:00-16:00, Th 03.11. 08:00-13:00, Th 10.11. 08:00-14:00
Aufhauser, We 11:00-13:00 (11×)
Musil, We 08:30-10:00 (11×)
Blaas, Tu 12:00-13:30 (14×)
Fischer
Last modified: We 13.06.2018 00:36