Universität Wien FIND

1.01. Catholic Theology

Treitler, Mo 08:15-11:00 (10×)
Jäggle, Fr 12:15-14:45 (9×)
1 Marschuetz, We 10:15-12:00 (7×)
2 Prüller-Jagenteufel, We 17:00-18:30 (7×)
3 Meiller, Fr 10:15-12:00 (7×)
Stowasser, Th 10:15-13:00 (9×)
Siquans, Th 15:15-18:00 (9×)
Fürlinger, We 12:15-14:00 (10×), We 11.01. 12:30-14:00
Bieringer, Th 08:30-10:00 (8×)
1 Perintfalvi, We 05.10. 17:00-18:00, We 15:15-16:45 (9×)
2 Burz-Tropper, Mo 18:15-20:30 (6×), Sa 12.11. 09:00-13:00
010002 VU 3 ECTS Biblical Hebrew I
Weigl, Th 08:30-10:00 (12×)
010132 VO 3 ECTS Ancient Philosophy
Schelkshorn, Th 08:30-10:00 (12×), Th 26.01. 10:15-12:00
010013 VO 3 ECTS Church History - Part I
Prügl, Tu 10:15-12:00 (13×), Tu 31.01. 10:00-11:30
Schelkshorn, Mo 16:15-18:00 (14×)
010086 VO 6 ECTS Philosophical Anthropolgy
Langthaler, Mo 18:15-20:00 (14×), Th 18:15-19:45 (12×)
Weigl, Tu 08:30-10:00 (13×)
Prüller-Jagenteufel, Th 10:15-12:00 (12×)
Müller, We 16:15-18:00 (11×)
Feulner, We 14:15-16:00 (11×)
Pock, Tu 10:15-12:00 (13×)
Prokschi, Fr 08:30-10:00 (13×)
Schlosser, We 08:30-10:00 (12×)
010305 VO 3 ECTS Early Christian Literature - Patrology I
Moga, Tu 12:15-14:00 (10×), Tu 13:15-14:00 (3×), Sa 10.12. 09:00-12:00
010140 VU 6 ECTS New Testament Greek I
Taschl-Erber, Fr 16:15-18:00 (14×), Tu 16:15-18:00 (13×)
Schöffberger, Th 03.11. 16:15-19:00, Tu 15.11. 16:15-19:00
Müller, Fr 10:15-12:00 (13×)
010034 VO 3 ECTS Christian Social Ethics I
Gabriel, We 10:15-12:00 (11×)
Müller, We 14:15-16:00 (11×)
010111 VO 3 ECTS Sacramental Celebrations
Feulner, Tu 14:15-16:00 (13×)
010015 VU 1 ECTS Learning ecumenism
Jäggle, Mo 08:15-11:00 (5×)
010011 BA 4 ECTS Origin, topics and stages of Christian anti-Judaism - (Serie: Kontroversthemen der Kirchengeschichte, Teil I)
Klieber, Mo 16:30-18:00 (14×)
010022 BA 4 ECTS [en] Ethics of Human Rights
Gabriel, Th 14:15-16:00 (12×)
010030 SE 4 ECTS From Faith to Action
Beck, Mo 18:15-20:00 (14×)
Prüller-Jagenteufel, We 12.10. 14:30-16:00, Fr 14:30-17:30 (2×), Sa 09:00-16:30 (2×)
010033 DS 4 ECTS Acting in dialogue - Basic ideas of Vatican II on moral theology
Marschuetz, We 16:15-18:00 (11×)
Beck, We 13:15-15:00 (12×)
Schelkshorn, Tu 18:15-20:00 (13×)
Schlosser, We 14:15-16:00 (13×)
Appel, We 19.10. 18:45-20:15, We 18:15-20:00 (8×)
Walser, Mo 16:15-18:00 (12×)
Baier, Mo 03.10. 14:15-18:00, Mo 14:15-16:00 (13×), Mo 30.01. 13:00-20:30
Hold, Mo 15:15-17:00 (14×)
Gabriel, We 12.10. 16:15-18:00, Fr 14:00-18:00 (2×), Sa 09:00-13:00 (2×), We 25.01. 16:15-18:45
010068 DS 4 ECTS Church and Modern Age - The theological contribution of Gaudium et spes
Tück, We 05.10. 14:15-16:00, Fr 14:15-19:00 (4×)
Langthaler, Th 13:15-15:30 (9×)
Prügl, We 14:00-15:30 (12×)
Klieber, We 30.11. 14:00-19:00, Fr 20.01. 13:15-18:00
Schlosser
010100 BA 4 ECTS Nonviolent Hermeneutics
Kasiri
Polak, Mo 18:15-20:00 (12×)
010127 SE 4 ECTS Sexual violence
Lehner-Hartmann, We 13:00-14:30 (11×)
Appel, We 16:15-18:00 (11×)
010208 BA 4 ECTS Spirituality made concret II - New explorations in the Archdiocese of Vienna
Pallin, Mo 14:15-16:00 (13×)
Feulner
010096 VO 3 ECTS Exegesis of the Old Testament - Prophetische Visionstexte
Siquans, We 08:30-10:00 (12×)
Stowasser, Mo 16:15-18:00 (12×)
010004 VO 3 ECTS Christian Theodicy
Appel, We 10:15-12:00 (12×)
010090 VO 1 ECTS Philosophy of History
Langthaler, Fr 12:30-14:30 (6×)
Tück, Tu 08:15-10:00 (11×)
Igrec, Th 14:15-16:00 (12×)
Marschuetz, Th 16:15-18:00 (12×)
Beck, Th 12:15-13:45 (11×)
Feulner, We 13:15-14:00 (11×)
Weber, Fr 08:30-10:00 (12×)
010030 SE 4 ECTS From Faith to Action
Beck, Mo 18:15-20:00 (14×)
010059 VO 1 ECTS Hermeneutics
Meiller, Tu 10:15-12:00 (7×)
010163 SE 3 ECTS Specific subject didactics III - (Spezielle Fachdidaktik III)
Lehner-Hartmann
010060 VO 1 ECTS Theory of Science
Meiller, Tu 10:15-12:00 (7×)
010005 VO 3 ECTS Introduction to Judaism
Treitler, Tu 16:15-18:00 (13×)
010033 DS 4 ECTS Acting in dialogue - Basic ideas of Vatican II on moral theology
Marschuetz, We 16:15-18:00 (11×)
Beck, We 13:15-15:00 (12×)
Appel, We 19.10. 18:45-20:15, We 18:15-20:00 (8×)
Walser, Mo 16:15-18:00 (12×)
Hold, Mo 15:15-17:00 (14×)
Gabriel, We 12.10. 16:15-18:00, Fr 14:00-18:00 (2×), Sa 09:00-13:00 (2×), We 25.01. 16:15-18:45
010068 DS 4 ECTS Church and Modern Age - The theological contribution of Gaudium et spes
Tück, We 05.10. 14:15-16:00, Fr 14:15-19:00 (4×)
Prügl, We 14:00-15:30 (12×)
Klieber, We 30.11. 14:00-19:00, Fr 20.01. 13:15-18:00
Schlosser
Schlosser, We 14:15-16:00 (13×)
010026 PS 2 ECTS Lecture Elective Module 2
Taschl-Erber, Th 16:30-18:00 (12×), Th 19.01. 15:30-18:00
010127 SE 4 ECTS Sexual violence
Lehner-Hartmann, We 13:00-14:30 (11×)
020043 UE 5 ECTS Gender and Violence - Gender-sensible Betrachtungen zur Sprache der Gewalt und Gewalt der Sprache in (biblischen) Texten
Körner, Fr 09:00-18:00 (2×), Sa 09:00-18:00 (2×)
010016 VU 3 ECTS Theory of religious education - General subject didactics
Hilger, Fr 12:15-14:45 (4×), Th 10:15-13:00 (4×)
010018 PR 3 ECTS Religious education in compulsory schools - Subject related traineeship in compulsory schools
Maurer
010182 SE 3 ECTS Religious didactics in compulsory schools - General subject didactics
Maurer, We 09:30-12:30 (7×)
010020 VO 3 ECTS Introduction to Buddhism
Baier, Mo 03.10. 08:30-10:00, Mo 08:00-09:30 (14×)
König
Hilger
Appel, Tu 18:15-20:00 (12×)
Heller, Tu 12:15-14:00 (13×)
010109 VO 3 ECTS Westafrican Religions
Hödl, Th 13:15-15:00 (11×)
Hold, Mo 12:15-14:00 (15×)
Westerink, We 08:00-09:30 (12×)
Körtner, Tu 10:00-12:00 (13×)
Leeb, Tu 18:00-19:00 (13×), Th 08:30-10:00 (12×)
010081 VO 3 ECTS Free will - The current interdisciplinary debate
Giampieri-Deutsch, Tu 18:00-19:30 (13×)
300283 SE 3 ECTS Current topics in philosophy, theology and biology - Interdisciplinary discussions of current topics in Philosophy, Theology and Biology
Popp
010085 UE 1 ECTS Biblical Hebrew Reading
Weigl, Tu 17:15-18:00 (13×)
1 Marschuetz, We 10:15-12:00 (7×)
2 Prüller-Jagenteufel, We 17:00-18:30 (7×)
3 Meiller, Fr 10:15-12:00 (7×)
Bieringer, Th 08:30-10:00 (8×)
1 Perintfalvi, We 05.10. 17:00-18:00, We 15:15-16:45 (9×)
2 Burz-Tropper, Mo 18:15-20:30 (6×), Sa 12.11. 09:00-13:00
Jäggle, Fr 12:15-14:45 (9×)
Fürlinger, We 12:15-14:00 (10×), We 11.01. 12:30-14:00
Treitler, Mo 08:15-11:00 (10×)
010002 VU 3 ECTS Biblical Hebrew I
Weigl, Th 08:30-10:00 (12×)
010132 VO 3 ECTS Ancient Philosophy
Schelkshorn, Th 08:30-10:00 (12×), Th 26.01. 10:15-12:00
Siquans, Th 15:15-18:00 (9×)
Stowasser, Th 10:15-13:00 (9×)
010013 VO 3 ECTS Church History - Part I
Prügl, Tu 10:15-12:00 (13×), Tu 31.01. 10:00-11:30
Schelkshorn, Mo 16:15-18:00 (14×)
010086 VO 6 ECTS Philosophical Anthropolgy
Langthaler, Mo 18:15-20:00 (14×), Th 18:15-19:45 (12×)
Schöffberger, Th 03.11. 16:15-19:00, Tu 15.11. 16:15-19:00
010140 VU 6 ECTS New Testament Greek I
Taschl-Erber, Fr 16:15-18:00 (14×), Tu 16:15-18:00 (13×)
Weigl, Tu 08:30-10:00 (13×)
Prüller-Jagenteufel, Th 10:15-12:00 (12×)
Müller, We 16:15-18:00 (11×)
Feulner, We 14:15-16:00 (11×)
Pock, Tu 10:15-12:00 (13×)
Prokschi, Fr 08:30-10:00 (13×)
Schlosser, We 08:30-10:00 (12×)
010305 VO 3 ECTS Early Christian Literature - Patrology I
Moga, Tu 12:15-14:00 (10×), Tu 13:15-14:00 (3×), Sa 10.12. 09:00-12:00
Müller, Fr 10:15-12:00 (13×)
010034 VO 3 ECTS Christian Social Ethics I
Gabriel, We 10:15-12:00 (11×)
Müller, We 14:15-16:00 (11×)
010111 VO 3 ECTS Sacramental Celebrations
Feulner, Tu 14:15-16:00 (13×)
010015 VU 1 ECTS Learning ecumenism
Jäggle, Mo 08:15-11:00 (5×)
010011 BA 4 ECTS Origin, topics and stages of Christian anti-Judaism - (Serie: Kontroversthemen der Kirchengeschichte, Teil I)
Klieber, Mo 16:30-18:00 (14×)
010022 BA 4 ECTS [en] Ethics of Human Rights
Gabriel, Th 14:15-16:00 (12×)
010030 SE 4 ECTS From Faith to Action
Beck, Mo 18:15-20:00 (14×)
Prüller-Jagenteufel, We 12.10. 14:30-16:00, Fr 14:30-17:30 (2×), Sa 09:00-16:30 (2×)
010033 DS 4 ECTS Acting in dialogue - Basic ideas of Vatican II on moral theology
Marschuetz, We 16:15-18:00 (11×)
Beck, We 13:15-15:00 (12×)
Schelkshorn, Tu 18:15-20:00 (13×)
Schlosser, We 14:15-16:00 (13×)
Appel, We 19.10. 18:45-20:15, We 18:15-20:00 (8×)
Walser, Mo 16:15-18:00 (12×)
Baier, Mo 03.10. 14:15-18:00, Mo 14:15-16:00 (13×), Mo 30.01. 13:00-20:30
Hold, Mo 15:15-17:00 (14×)
Gabriel, We 12.10. 16:15-18:00, Fr 14:00-18:00 (2×), Sa 09:00-13:00 (2×), We 25.01. 16:15-18:45
010068 DS 4 ECTS Church and Modern Age - The theological contribution of Gaudium et spes
Tück, We 05.10. 14:15-16:00, Fr 14:15-19:00 (4×)
Langthaler, Th 13:15-15:30 (9×)
Prügl, We 14:00-15:30 (12×)
Klieber, We 30.11. 14:00-19:00, Fr 20.01. 13:15-18:00
Schlosser
010100 BA 4 ECTS Nonviolent Hermeneutics
Kasiri
Polak, Mo 18:15-20:00 (12×)
010127 SE 4 ECTS Sexual violence
Lehner-Hartmann, We 13:00-14:30 (11×)
Appel, We 16:15-18:00 (11×)
010208 BA 4 ECTS Spirituality made concret II - New explorations in the Archdiocese of Vienna
Pallin, Mo 14:15-16:00 (13×)
Feulner
010096 VO 3 ECTS Exegesis of the Old Testament - Prophetische Visionstexte
Siquans, We 08:30-10:00 (12×)
Stowasser, Mo 16:15-18:00 (12×)
010004 VO 3 ECTS Christian Theodicy
Appel, We 10:15-12:00 (12×)
010090 VO 1 ECTS Philosophy of History
Langthaler, Fr 12:30-14:30 (6×)
Tück, Tu 08:15-10:00 (11×)
Igrec, Th 14:15-16:00 (12×)
Marschuetz, Th 16:15-18:00 (12×)
Beck, Th 12:15-13:45 (11×)
Feulner, We 13:15-14:00 (11×)
Weber, Fr 08:30-10:00 (12×)
010030 SE 4 ECTS From Faith to Action
Beck, Mo 18:15-20:00 (14×)
010059 VO 1 ECTS Hermeneutics
Meiller, Tu 10:15-12:00 (7×)
010163 SE 3 ECTS Specific subject didactics III - (Spezielle Fachdidaktik III)
Lehner-Hartmann
010060 VO 1 ECTS Theory of Science
Meiller, Tu 10:15-12:00 (7×)
010005 VO 3 ECTS Introduction to Judaism
Treitler, Tu 16:15-18:00 (13×)
010033 DS 4 ECTS Acting in dialogue - Basic ideas of Vatican II on moral theology
Marschuetz, We 16:15-18:00 (11×)
Beck, We 13:15-15:00 (12×)
Appel, We 19.10. 18:45-20:15, We 18:15-20:00 (8×)
Walser, Mo 16:15-18:00 (12×)
Hold, Mo 15:15-17:00 (14×)
Gabriel, We 12.10. 16:15-18:00, Fr 14:00-18:00 (2×), Sa 09:00-13:00 (2×), We 25.01. 16:15-18:45
010068 DS 4 ECTS Church and Modern Age - The theological contribution of Gaudium et spes
Tück, We 05.10. 14:15-16:00, Fr 14:15-19:00 (4×)
Prügl, We 14:00-15:30 (12×)
Klieber, We 30.11. 14:00-19:00, Fr 20.01. 13:15-18:00
Schlosser
Schlosser, We 14:15-16:00 (13×)
010026 PS 2 ECTS Lecture Elective Module 2
Taschl-Erber, Th 16:30-18:00 (12×), Th 19.01. 15:30-18:00
010127 SE 4 ECTS Sexual violence
Lehner-Hartmann, We 13:00-14:30 (11×)
020043 UE 5 ECTS Gender and Violence - Gender-sensible Betrachtungen zur Sprache der Gewalt und Gewalt der Sprache in (biblischen) Texten
Körner, Fr 09:00-18:00 (2×), Sa 09:00-18:00 (2×)
010016 VU 3 ECTS Theory of religious education - General subject didactics
Hilger, Fr 12:15-14:45 (4×), Th 10:15-13:00 (4×)
010018 PR 3 ECTS Religious education in compulsory schools - Subject related traineeship in compulsory schools
Maurer
010182 SE 3 ECTS Religious didactics in compulsory schools - General subject didactics
Maurer, We 09:30-12:30 (7×)
Westerink, We 08:00-09:30 (12×)
Körtner, Tu 10:00-12:00 (13×)
Leeb, Tu 18:00-19:00 (13×), Th 08:30-10:00 (12×)
010081 VO 3 ECTS Free will - The current interdisciplinary debate
Giampieri-Deutsch, Tu 18:00-19:30 (13×)
300283 SE 3 ECTS Current topics in philosophy, theology and biology - Interdisciplinary discussions of current topics in Philosophy, Theology and Biology
Popp
010085 UE 1 ECTS Biblical Hebrew Reading
Weigl, Tu 17:15-18:00 (13×)
Wagerer, Mo 14:30-17:30 (6×)
Jäggle, Fr 12:15-14:45 (9×)
Treitler, Mo 08:15-11:00 (10×)
010086 VO 6 ECTS Philosophical Anthropolgy
Langthaler, Mo 18:15-20:00 (14×), Th 18:15-19:45 (12×)
010132 VO 3 ECTS Ancient Philosophy
Schelkshorn, Th 08:30-10:00 (12×), Th 26.01. 10:15-12:00
1 Marschuetz, We 10:15-12:00 (7×)
2 Prüller-Jagenteufel, We 17:00-18:30 (7×)
3 Meiller, Fr 10:15-12:00 (7×)
Schelkshorn, Mo 16:15-18:00 (14×)
Fürlinger, We 12:15-14:00 (10×), We 11.01. 12:30-14:00
1 Perintfalvi, We 05.10. 17:00-18:00, We 15:15-16:45 (9×)
2 Burz-Tropper, Mo 18:15-20:30 (6×), Sa 12.11. 09:00-13:00
Siquans, Th 15:15-18:00 (9×)
Weigl, Tu 08:30-10:00 (13×)
010002 VU 3 ECTS Biblical Hebrew I
Weigl, Th 08:30-10:00 (12×)
Stowasser, Th 10:15-13:00 (9×)
010013 VO 3 ECTS Church History - Part I
Prügl, Tu 10:15-12:00 (13×), Tu 31.01. 10:00-11:30
Schlosser, We 08:30-10:00 (12×)
Feulner, We 14:15-16:00 (11×)
Schöffberger, Th 03.11. 16:15-19:00, Tu 15.11. 16:15-19:00
010140 VU 6 ECTS New Testament Greek I
Taschl-Erber, Fr 16:15-18:00 (14×), Tu 16:15-18:00 (13×)
010096 VO 3 ECTS Exegesis of the Old Testament - Prophetische Visionstexte
Siquans, We 08:30-10:00 (12×)
010034 VO 3 ECTS Christian Social Ethics I
Gabriel, We 10:15-12:00 (11×)
Tück, Tu 08:15-10:00 (11×)
010004 VO 3 ECTS Christian Theodicy
Appel, We 10:15-12:00 (12×)
Müller, We 14:15-16:00 (11×)
010111 VO 3 ECTS Sacramental Celebrations
Feulner, Tu 14:15-16:00 (13×)
Marschuetz, Th 16:15-18:00 (12×)
Stowasser, Mo 16:15-18:00 (12×)
Pock, Tu 10:15-12:00 (13×)
010305 VO 3 ECTS Early Christian Literature - Patrology I
Moga, Tu 12:15-14:00 (10×), Tu 13:15-14:00 (3×), Sa 10.12. 09:00-12:00
Prokschi, Fr 08:30-10:00 (13×)
Igrec, Th 14:15-16:00 (12×)
010011 BA 4 ECTS Origin, topics and stages of Christian anti-Judaism - (Serie: Kontroversthemen der Kirchengeschichte, Teil I)
Klieber, Mo 16:30-18:00 (14×)
010022 BA 4 ECTS [en] Ethics of Human Rights
Gabriel, Th 14:15-16:00 (12×)
Prüller-Jagenteufel, We 12.10. 14:30-16:00, Fr 14:30-17:30 (2×), Sa 09:00-16:30 (2×)
010033 DS 4 ECTS Acting in dialogue - Basic ideas of Vatican II on moral theology
Marschuetz, We 16:15-18:00 (11×)
Beck, We 13:15-15:00 (12×)
Schelkshorn, Tu 18:15-20:00 (13×)
Schlosser, We 14:15-16:00 (13×)
Appel, We 19.10. 18:45-20:15, We 18:15-20:00 (8×)
Walser, Mo 16:15-18:00 (12×)
Baier, Mo 03.10. 14:15-18:00, Mo 14:15-16:00 (13×), Mo 30.01. 13:00-20:30
Hold, Mo 15:15-17:00 (14×)
Gabriel, We 12.10. 16:15-18:00, Fr 14:00-18:00 (2×), Sa 09:00-13:00 (2×), We 25.01. 16:15-18:45
010068 DS 4 ECTS Church and Modern Age - The theological contribution of Gaudium et spes
Tück, We 05.10. 14:15-16:00, Fr 14:15-19:00 (4×)
Langthaler, Th 13:15-15:30 (9×)
Prügl, We 14:00-15:30 (12×)
Klieber, We 30.11. 14:00-19:00, Fr 20.01. 13:15-18:00
Schlosser
010100 BA 4 ECTS Nonviolent Hermeneutics
Kasiri
Polak, Mo 18:15-20:00 (12×)
010127 SE 4 ECTS Sexual violence
Lehner-Hartmann, We 13:00-14:30 (11×)
Appel, We 16:15-18:00 (11×)
010208 BA 4 ECTS Spirituality made concret II - New explorations in the Archdiocese of Vienna
Pallin, Mo 14:15-16:00 (13×)
Feulner
010005 VO 3 ECTS Introduction to Judaism
Treitler, Tu 16:15-18:00 (13×)
Feulner, We 13:15-14:00 (11×)
010011 BA 4 ECTS Origin, topics and stages of Christian anti-Judaism - (Serie: Kontroversthemen der Kirchengeschichte, Teil I)
Klieber, Mo 16:30-18:00 (14×)
010015 VU 1 ECTS Learning ecumenism
Jäggle, Mo 08:15-11:00 (5×)
010016 VU 3 ECTS Theory of religious education - General subject didactics
Hilger, Fr 12:15-14:45 (4×), Th 10:15-13:00 (4×)
010018 PR 3 ECTS Religious education in compulsory schools - Subject related traineeship in compulsory schools
Maurer
010020 VO 3 ECTS Introduction to Buddhism
Baier, Mo 03.10. 08:30-10:00, Mo 08:00-09:30 (14×)
010026 PS 2 ECTS Lecture Elective Module 2
Taschl-Erber, Th 16:30-18:00 (12×), Th 19.01. 15:30-18:00
König
Hilger
Bieringer, Th 08:30-10:00 (8×)
Appel, Tu 18:15-20:00 (12×)
Heller, Tu 12:15-14:00 (13×)
Hold, Mo 15:15-17:00 (14×)
010085 UE 1 ECTS Biblical Hebrew Reading
Weigl, Tu 17:15-18:00 (13×)
Schlosser
010089 SE 3 ECTS Specific subject didactics - (Spezielle Fachdidaktik II: Ethikdidaktik)
Mercsanits, Tu 16:15-17:45 (14×)
010109 VO 3 ECTS Westafrican Religions
Hödl, Th 13:15-15:00 (11×)
Appel, We 16:15-18:00 (11×)
010163 SE 3 ECTS Specific subject didactics III - (Spezielle Fachdidaktik III)
Lehner-Hartmann
Hold, Mo 12:15-14:00 (15×)
Körtner, Tu 10:00-12:00 (13×)
Landesmann, Tu 11:15-12:45 (11×)
300283 SE 3 ECTS Current topics in philosophy, theology and biology - Interdisciplinary discussions of current topics in Philosophy, Theology and Biology
Popp
Westerink, We 08:00-09:30 (12×)
Leeb, Tu 18:00-19:00 (13×), Th 08:30-10:00 (12×)
010081 VO 3 ECTS Free will - The current interdisciplinary debate
Giampieri-Deutsch, Tu 18:00-19:30 (13×)
010026 PS 2 ECTS Lecture Elective Module 2
Taschl-Erber, Th 16:30-18:00 (12×), Th 19.01. 15:30-18:00
010072 KO 0 ECTS Conversatorium
Langthaler, Th 19:45-20:30 (12×)
Wagerer, Mo 14:30-17:30 (6×)

Last modified: We 13.06.2018 00:36