3. Required Elective Modules
Rosner, Tu 13:15-15:00 (14×)
Fadinger, Mo 17:00-18:30 (15×)
Pitlik, Th 08:00-10:00 (13×)
Gehrig-Merz, Mo 08:00-10:00 (15×), Mo 12:30-14:00 (15×)
Baltzarek, We 10:30-12:00 (12×)
040263 SE 4 ECTS Social and Economic History - Economic Porcesses of catching up - Empirische Befunde - Ursachen - Strategien
Baltzarek
040791 SE 4 ECTS [en] Philosophy-Politics-Economics - Die Österreichische Schule der Nationalökonomie: ökonomische Theorien und erkenntnistheoretische Begründungen
Milford, Mo 15:00-17:00 (15×)
Darnhofer, Th 16:00-19:00 (13×), Th 19:00-19:30 (2×)
Rosner, Tu 13:15-15:00 (14×)
Pitlik, Th 08:00-10:00 (13×)
Gehrig-Merz, Mo 08:00-10:00 (15×), Mo 12:30-14:00 (15×)
1 Keber, Tu 11:00-14:00 (5×), Mo 14.11. 15:00-18:00, We 16.11. 08:30-09:30, Th 17.11. 13:30-14:30, Tu 16:00-18:00 (2×), Th 15.12. 16:00-18:00, Fr 13.01. 16:00-18:00
3 Bobek, Mo 18:00-21:00 (6×), Mo 19:00-21:00 (2×), We 16.11. 08:30-09:30, Th 17.11. 13:30-14:30, Mo 09.01. 19:00-20:00
4 Keber, We 05.10. 14:00-17:00, Tu 15:00-18:00 (2×), Mo 24.10. 15:00-18:00, Tu 14:00-17:00 (2×), We 16.11. 08:30-09:30, Th 17.11. 13:30-14:30
Vetschera, Th 08:00-10:00 (13×), Th 26.01. 16:00-18:00, Mo 27.02. 11:00-13:00
Ebster
1 Kovacs, We 09:00-11:00 (11×), Fr 12:00-16:00 (2×), Mo 17.10. 15:00-18:00, Mo 09.01. 15:00-19:00, Fr 20.01. 10:00-12:00
2 Schnell, Tu 10:00-12:00 (12×), Fr 12:00-16:00 (2×), Mo 17.10. 15:00-18:00, Fr 02.12. 18:00-19:00, Mo 09.01. 15:00-19:00, Fr 20.01. 10:00-12:00
3 Gussmagg-Pfliegl, We 16:00-18:00 (11×), Fr 12:00-16:00 (2×), Mo 17.10. 15:00-18:00, Mo 09.01. 15:00-19:00, Fr 20.01. 10:00-12:00
4 Gussmagg-Pfliegl, Th 10:00-12:00 (12×), Fr 12:00-16:00 (2×), Mo 17.10. 15:00-18:00, Fr 02.12. 18:00-19:00, Mo 09.01. 15:00-19:00, Fr 20.01. 10:00-12:00
5 Summerauer, Th 13:30-15:30 (12×), Fr 12:00-16:00 (2×), Mo 17.10. 15:00-18:00, Mo 09.01. 15:00-19:00, Fr 20.01. 10:00-12:00
1 [en] Löhndorf, Mo 03.10. 10:00-11:30, Th 15:30-17:30 (10×), Th 17.11. 14:30-16:00, Th 26.01. 10:00-11:30
Wolfsteiner
3 Safferling, Fr 21.10. 18:00-21:00, Sa 10:00-14:00 (3×), Fr 17:00-21:00 (2×), Fr 18.11. 18:00-20:00, Th 24.11. 19:00-21:00
4 Seferagic, We 05.10. 18:00-20:00, Th 16:30-18:00 (12×), Th 18:00-19:00 (2×), Th 15.12. 18:00-20:00, Th 12.01. 18:00-19:30
4 Zsifkovits, We 17:30-20:00 (4×), We 09.11. 17:00-17:30, We 17:00-18:00 (3×), We 18:00-20:00 (5×), We 07.12. 18:00-20:05, We 25.01. 17:00-20:00
6 Zsifkovits, Mo 10.10. 12:30-14:00, Mo 08:00-10:00 (2×), Mo 17.10. 10:00-15:00, Mo 24.10. 10:00-12:00, Mo 05.12. 08:00-15:00, Mo 12.12. 08:30-10:00
Schellner, Th 16:00-19:00 (5×), We 19.10. 13:00-16:00, Fr 14:30-16:00 (2×), Th 24.11. 12:00-15:00
Gaunersdorfer, Th 11:00-14:00 (12×), Mo 28.11. 10:30-13:00, Th 26.01. 11:00-11:30, Th 26.01. 11:30-14:00, Th 26.01. 14:00-14:30, We 01.02. 11:00-14:00
Baierl, Th 06.10. 10:00-11:00, Th 09:30-11:00 (12×)
Reschenhofer, Tu 09:00-11:00 (14×), Tu 11:00-12:00 (14×)
Pflug, Th 13:15-14:45 (12×)
Kovacevic, Tu 12:30-14:00 (13×), We 16:15-18:30 (12×), We 11.01. 12:30-14:00
Kosiol, Mo 09:00-10:30 (15×)
Baierl, Tu 15:30-18:00 (14×)
Futschik, Mo 14:00-16:00 (14×)
Gruber-Risak, Th 08:30-12:00 (11×), Fr 08:30-12:00 (12×)
Enzelsberger, We 18:00-19:30 (10×)
Rebhahn
150086 SE 7 ECTS [en] SE Political Systems in East Asia: Human Capital Formation and Education Policy
Park, Th 10:00-11:30 (13×)
Frank, Th 16:15-17:45 (13×)
260104 SE 5 ECTS [de en] Quantum physics without formalism - Interdisciplinary seminar of quantum physics
Bertlmann
Last modified: We 13.06.2018 00:37