Universität Wien FIND

2. Required Elective Modules

040002 EK 4 ECTS Basic Finance
1 Keber, We 08:00-10:00 (2×), Tu 08:00-10:00 (7×), Mo 30.04. 08:00-10:00, Fr 25.05. 16:00-18:00, Fr 15.06. 18:00-20:00
2 Schuster, Mo 18:00-20:00 (13×), Fr 25.05. 16:00-18:00, Fr 15.06. 18:00-20:00
3 Keber, We 07.03. 11:00-15:00, Tu 11:00-14:00 (2×), Tu 27.03. 13:00-15:00, Tu 17.04. 11:00-15:00, Tu 24.04. 12:00-15:00, Tu 08.05. 11:30-15:30
040003 VK 4 ECTS Intermediate Finance
2 Keber, We 07.03. 15:00-18:00, Tu 15:00-18:00 (4×), Tu 24.04. 15:00-17:00, Mo 30.04. 15:00-18:00, Tu 16:00-18:00 (2×), Th 24.05. 16:00-17:30, Fr 15.06. 16:00-18:00
3 Pitsch-Jank, Mo 08:00-10:00 (6×), Mo 10:00-11:00 (6×), Tu 13.03. 08:00-11:00, Mo 08:00-11:00 (2×)
5 Bobek, We 16:00-19:00 (7×)
040192 EK 4 ECTS [en] Marketing: Part 1 (E)
Riefler, Tu 15:30-17:00 (12×), Tu 22.05. 15:00-17:00
040138 FK 4 ECTS Marketing: Part 2
1 Ebster, Tu 15:30-17:30 (13×), Tu 17:30-18:00 (7×), Tu 22.05. 15:00-15:30, We 27.06. 13:00-15:00
2 Jamsawang
3 Gemeinböck, We 08:00-10:00 (15×)
4 Wolfsteiner
5 Berger, We 10:30-13:00 (15×)
7 Weitzl, Th 08:00-10:15 (14×)
040240 FK 4 ECTS [en] Marketing: Part 2 (E)
Ring, Mo 10:00-12:00 (11×), Fr 27.04. 13:00-14:30, Mo 25.06. 10:00-11:30
Fabel, Tu 10:00-12:00 (13×)
1 Griessmair, Mo 05.03. 15:00-17:00, Th 15.03. 14:00-16:00, Th 15.03. 16:00-19:00, Fr 16.03. 14:00-19:00, Mo 17:30-19:30 (2×), Tu 16:00-18:00 (2×), Mo 23.04. 09:00-11:30, Mo 23.04. 11:30-13:00, Mo 23.04. 14:00-16:00, Mo 23.04. 16:00-18:00
2 Hamböck, We 14:00-16:00 (15×), We 11.07. 10:00-12:00
3 Hippmann, Th 16:00-18:00 (12×), Th 10.05. 17:00-19:00, Mo 04.06. 16:00-18:00, Mo 25.06. 13:30-18:00, Th 28.06. 14:00-21:00
4 [en] Farolfi, Th 10:00-12:00 (4×), Th 14:00-18:00 (4×)
5 Seferagic, Mo 16:00-18:00 (13×), Fr 04.05. 18:00-21:00, Mo 25.06. 13:30-18:00, Th 28.06. 14:00-21:00
040136 EK 4 ECTS Production and Logistics
Hartl, Tu 13:00-15:00 (12×)
040137 VK 4 ECTS Production and Logistics
1 Schnell, Tu 10:00-12:00 (12×), Fr 16.03. 10:00-15:00, Fr 04.05. 11:00-12:15, Tu 05.06. 17:00-18:15, Tu 12.06. 12:00-13:00, Tu 19.06. 12:00-12:30
2 Gussmagg-Pfliegl, We 16:00-18:00 (13×), Mo 19.03. 09:00-13:00, Fr 04.05. 11:00-12:15, Tu 05.06. 17:00-18:15, Mo 11.06. 12:00-15:00
3 Turan, Th 10:00-12:00 (10×), Fr 04.05. 11:00-12:15, Tu 05.06. 17:00-18:15
4 Summerauer, Th 13:30-15:30 (11×), Fr 04.05. 11:00-12:15, Tu 05.06. 17:00-18:15
5 Summerauer, Mo 13:00-16:00 (4×), Fr 13:00-16:00 (2×), We 12.09. 13:00-16:00, Tu 18.09. 13:00-16:00
6 Kovacs, Mo 13:00-16:00 (4×), Fr 13:00-16:00 (3×), We 12.09. 13:00-16:00, Tu 18.09. 13:00-16:00
1 Rauner, Th 08:30-13:00 (8×), Mo 07.05. 18:00-20:00
2 Zeppelzauer, Mo 14:00-15:30 (13×)
3 Zsifkovits, Fr 10:00-15:30 (3×), Fr 04.05. 10:30-12:00, Fr 11.05. 10:00-16:00, Tu 22.05. 18:00-19:00
4 Zsifkovits, We 17:00-20:00 (7×), We 27.06. 17:00-18:30
5 Cheng-Kostohris
6 Waldner, Tu 13:00-19:00 (3×), We 12.09. 13:00-19:00, Fr 28.09. 10:00-11:30
7 Zsifkovits, Mo 13:00-19:00 (3×), Tu 04.09. 13:00-19:00, Fr 28.09. 10:00-11:30
Schaffhauser-Linzatti, Mo 08:00-10:00 (6×)
Schellner, Tu 17:00-20:00 (6×), Fr 16.03. 13:00-16:00, Mo 26.03. 16:30-18:30, Th 24.05. 17:30-19:30
1 Gaunersdorfer, Th 10:00-13:00 (13×), We 16.05. 15:00-17:30, Th 28.06. 09:30-10:00, Th 28.06. 10:00-11:00, Th 28.06. 11:00-13:00, Tu 11.09. 14:00-17:00
2 Novak, We 11:00-13:30 (11×), We 11:00-13:00 (3×), Mo 04.06. 11:00-13:30

Last modified: We 13.06.2018 00:37