Universität Wien FIND

Due to the COVID-19 pandemic, changes to courses and exams may be necessary at short notice. Inform yourself about the current status on u:find and check your e-mails regularly.

Please read the information on https://studieren.univie.ac.at/en/info.

A. Bachelor Programme German Philology

Courses from the Module Groups 1 and 2 (BM 1, BM 2) can be taken as parallel courses and have no requirements.
Requirement for Module Groups 3 and 5 (BM 3, BM 5) is the successful completion of Module Groups 1 and 2 (BM 1, BM 2).
Requirement for Module 4 (BM 4) is the successful completion of Module Groups 1, 2 and 3 (BM 1, BM 2, BM 3).
Further information can be found on the website of the Studienprogrammleitung 10 - http://spl.univie.ac.at/spl10

Fliedl, Tu 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Neubauer, Tu 13:15-14:45 (13×)
Egger, Th 18:30-20:00 (11×), Mo 21.05. 16:45-18:15, Mo 11.06. 18:30-20:00
Meyer, Tu 16:45-18:15 (12×)
Eder, We 19:00-20:30 (15×)
Innerhofer, Th 08:00-09:30 (12×)
Sonnleitner, We 09:45-11:15 (13×)
Zeman, Tu 09:45-11:15 (12×)
Reichert, Th 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Müller, Tu 13:15-14:45 (12×)
Tuczay, Fr 13:15-14:45 (13×)
Miklautsch, Th 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Glauninger, Mo 08:00-09:30 (12×), Th 21.06. 16:45-18:15
Patocka, We 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Loew-Cadonna, Sa 13:00-14:30 (14×)
Fliedl, Th 15:30-17:00 (13×)
Janke, We 08:30-10:00 (15×)
Klingenböck, Mo 12:00-13:30 (13×)
Michler, Mo 13:45-15:15 (13×)
Schenkermayr, Mo 19:00-20:30 (13×)
Zimmermann, Tu 08:30-10:00 (13×)
Schönsee, Fr 10:15-11:45 (15×)
Zangl, Tu 17:15-18:45 (13×)
Heath, Mo 19:00-20:30 (13×)
Streitler-Kastberger, Tu 13:45-15:15 (13×)
Fliedl, Tu 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Neubauer, Tu 13:15-14:45 (13×)
Egger, Th 18:30-20:00 (11×), Mo 21.05. 16:45-18:15, Mo 11.06. 18:30-20:00
Meyer, Tu 16:45-18:15 (12×)
Eder, We 19:00-20:30 (15×)
Innerhofer, Th 08:00-09:30 (12×)
Sonnleitner, We 09:45-11:15 (13×)
Zeman, Tu 09:45-11:15 (12×)
Reichert, Th 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Müller, Tu 13:15-14:45 (12×)
Tuczay, Fr 13:15-14:45 (13×)
Miklautsch, Th 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Ernst, We 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Ernst, Mo 13:15-14:45 (11×)
Stiegler, Fr 15:00-16:30 (13×), Fr 18.05. 16:30-19:00
Dusini, We 10:15-11:45 (15×)
Dusini, Th 12:00-13:30 (13×)
Klingenböck, Th 12:00-13:30 (13×)
Knafl, Mo 17:15-18:45 (13×)
Dürr, Tu 12:00-13:30 (13×)
Zelger, Tu 12:00-13:30 (13×)
Hammerschmid, Tu 08:30-10:00 (13×)
Hochreiter, Mo 10:15-11:45 (13×)
Sonnleitner, Fr 09:45-11:15 (15×)
Rohrwasser, Th 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Neubauer, Tu 16:45-18:15 (13×)
Reichert, Th 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Fliedl, Tu 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Müller, Tu 13:15-14:45 (12×)
Dirim, Tu 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Sonnleitner, Fr 09:45-11:15 (15×)
Demmig, We 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Rohrwasser, Th 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Ernst, We 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Neubauer, Tu 13:15-14:45 (13×)
Dirim, Mo 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Neubauer, Tu 16:45-18:15 (13×)
Lichtblau, We 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Egger, Th 18:30-20:00 (11×), Mo 21.05. 16:45-18:15, Mo 11.06. 18:30-20:00
Tuczay, Fr 13:15-14:45 (13×)
Glauninger, Mo 08:00-09:30 (12×), Th 21.06. 16:45-18:15
Miklautsch, Th 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Patocka, We 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Ernst, Mo 13:15-14:45 (11×)
Meyer, Tu 16:45-18:15 (12×)
Eder, We 19:00-20:30 (15×)
Innerhofer, Th 08:00-09:30 (12×)
Hellmuth, Tu 09:45-11:15 (12×)
Stiegler, Fr 15:00-16:30 (13×), Fr 18.05. 16:30-19:00
Sonnleitner, We 09:45-11:15 (13×)
Zeman, Tu 09:45-11:15 (12×)
Müller, We 10:15-11:45 (15×)
Lichtblau, Th 10:15-11:45 (13×)
Tuczay, Fr 10:15-11:45 (14×)
Reichert, Mo 12:00-13:30 (13×)
Wiesinger, Th 17:15-18:45 (13×)
Hellmuth, We 08:30-10:00 (15×)
Miklautsch, Mo 10:15-11:45 (13×)
Keller, Tu 08:30-10:00 (13×)
Meyer, Fr 12:00-13:30 (14×), Sa 16.06. 11:00-13:00
Müller, Tu 15:30-17:00 (13×)
Zimmermann, Th 08:30-10:00 (13×)
Reichert, Th 15:30-17:00 (13×)
Strigl, We 10:15-11:45 (15×)
Babka, Fr 10:15-11:45 (15×)
Keller, We 10:15-11:45 (15×)
Michler, We 12:00-13:30 (15×)
Schönsee, We 19:00-20:30 (15×)
Millner, Tu 10:15-11:45 (13×)
Millner, Tu 13:45-15:15 (13×)
Eder, Th 19:00-20:30 (13×), Sa 02.06. 09:00-13:00
Dusini, We 13:45-15:15 (15×)
Strigl, We 15:30-17:00 (15×)
Grabenweger, We 13:45-15:15 (15×)
Klingenböck, Tu 13:45-15:15 (13×)
Mang, We 19:00-20:30 (15×)
Michler, We 13:45-15:15 (15×)
Rauchenbacher, We 12:00-13:30 (15×)
Rohrwasser, Tu 12:00-13:30 (13×)
Wagner, Mo 17:15-18:45 (13×)
Mairbäurl, Fr 08:30-10:00 (15×)
Baier, Th 08:30-10:00 (13×)
Wagner, Tu 17:15-18:45 (13×)
100239 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Modern German Literature - mit Exkursion zu den Rauriser Literaturtagen
Stocker
Süess, We 19:00-20:30 (15×)
Kallenborn, Th 19:00-20:30 (13×)
Kleene, Th 17:15-18:45 (13×)
Ahlers, We 08:30-10:00 (15×)
Brooks, Fr 13:45-15:15 (15×)
Pabst, Fr 12:00-13:30 (15×)
Fischer, Mo 19:00-20:30 (13×)
Katsikas, Fr 13:45-15:15 (15×)
Gadeanu, Tu 19:00-20:30 (13×)
100082 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Linguistics
Werner, We 12:00-13:30 (15×)
Wagner, Tu 17:15-18:45 (13×)
100098 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Linguistics
Patocka, Mo 15:30-17:00 (13×)
100099 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Linguistics
Ernst, We 15:30-17:00 (15×)
100100 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Linguistics - am Beispiel der Varietäten des Deutschen in Südosteuropa
Gadeanu, Mo 19:00-20:30 (13×)
100101 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Linguistics
Bertol-Raffin, We 19:00-21:00 (10×)
100102 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Linguistics
Essl, Mo 08:30-10:00 (13×)
100103 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Linguistics
Ehrlich, We 18:30-20:00 (15×)
Thalhammer, Th 10:15-11:45 (13×)
Fischer, Mo 10:15-13:30 (6×), Fr 27.04. 16:30-19:00, Sa 28.04. 09:00-12:00
Winklbauer, Tu 06.03. 19:00-20:30, Tu 17:15-20:30 (6×)
Lughofer, Fr 15:30-20:30 (3×), Sa 09:00-12:00 (3×)
Döll, We 13:45-17:00 (7×)
Dirim, Tu 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Demmig, We 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Dirim, Mo 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Neubauer, Tu 16:45-18:15 (13×)
Lichtblau, We 11:30-13:00 (14×)
100134 SE-B 10 ECTS Bachelor Seminar: Modern German Literature - AutorInneninszenierungen. Theorien und Lektüren
Babka, Th 13:45-15:15 (13×), Sa 21.04. 11:00-17:00
Michler, Tu 19:00-20:30 (13×)
Blumesberger, Mo 08:30-10:00 (13×)
Hellmuth, Th 13:45-15:15 (13×)
100137 SE-B 10 ECTS Bachelor Seminar: Linguistics
Lenz, Tu 12:00-13:30 (13×)
100238 SE-B 10 ECTS Bachelor Seminar: Linguistics
Schrodt, Tu 12:00-13:30 (13×)
Fritz, We 17:15-18:45 (15×)
Fliedl, Tu 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Neubauer, Tu 13:15-14:45 (13×)
Egger, Th 18:30-20:00 (11×), Mo 21.05. 16:45-18:15, Mo 11.06. 18:30-20:00
Meyer, Tu 16:45-18:15 (12×)
Eder, We 19:00-20:30 (15×)
Innerhofer, Th 08:00-09:30 (12×)
Sonnleitner, We 09:45-11:15 (13×)
Zeman, Tu 09:45-11:15 (12×)
Reichert, Th 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Müller, Tu 13:15-14:45 (12×)
Tuczay, Fr 13:15-14:45 (13×)
Miklautsch, Th 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Glauninger, Mo 08:00-09:30 (12×), Th 21.06. 16:45-18:15
Patocka, We 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Dirim, Tu 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Demmig, We 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Dirim, Mo 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Fliedl, Tu 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Neubauer, Tu 13:15-14:45 (13×)
Egger, Th 18:30-20:00 (11×), Mo 21.05. 16:45-18:15, Mo 11.06. 18:30-20:00
Meyer, Tu 16:45-18:15 (12×)
Eder, We 19:00-20:30 (15×)
Dusini, We 13:45-15:15 (15×)
Strigl, We 15:30-17:00 (15×)
Grabenweger, We 13:45-15:15 (15×)
Klingenböck, Tu 13:45-15:15 (13×)
Mang, We 19:00-20:30 (15×)
Michler, We 13:45-15:15 (15×)
Rauchenbacher, We 12:00-13:30 (15×)
Rohrwasser, Tu 12:00-13:30 (13×)
Wagner, Mo 17:15-18:45 (13×)
Mairbäurl, Fr 08:30-10:00 (15×)
Baier, Th 08:30-10:00 (13×)
Innerhofer, Th 08:00-09:30 (12×)
Sonnleitner, We 09:45-11:15 (13×)
100239 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Modern German Literature - mit Exkursion zu den Rauriser Literaturtagen
Stocker
Süess, We 19:00-20:30 (15×)
Seidler, Mo 16:30-18:00 (13×)
Wagner, Tu 17:15-18:45 (13×)
Zeman, Tu 09:45-11:15 (12×)
Fliedl, Tu 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Neubauer, Tu 13:15-14:45 (13×)
Egger, Th 18:30-20:00 (11×), Mo 21.05. 16:45-18:15, Mo 11.06. 18:30-20:00
Meyer, Tu 16:45-18:15 (12×)
Eder, We 19:00-20:30 (15×)
Dusini, We 13:45-15:15 (15×)
Strigl, We 15:30-17:00 (15×)
Grabenweger, We 13:45-15:15 (15×)
Klingenböck, Tu 13:45-15:15 (13×)
Mang, We 19:00-20:30 (15×)
Michler, We 13:45-15:15 (15×)
Rauchenbacher, We 12:00-13:30 (15×)
Rohrwasser, Tu 12:00-13:30 (13×)
Wagner, Mo 17:15-18:45 (13×)
Mairbäurl, Fr 08:30-10:00 (15×)
Baier, Th 08:30-10:00 (13×)
Wagner, Tu 17:15-18:45 (13×)
Innerhofer, Th 08:00-09:30 (12×)
Sonnleitner, We 09:45-11:15 (13×)
100239 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Modern German Literature - mit Exkursion zu den Rauriser Literaturtagen
Stocker
Süess, We 19:00-20:30 (15×)
Zeman, Tu 09:45-11:15 (12×)
Fliedl, Tu 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Neubauer, Tu 13:15-14:45 (13×)
Egger, Th 18:30-20:00 (11×), Mo 21.05. 16:45-18:15, Mo 11.06. 18:30-20:00
Meyer, Tu 16:45-18:15 (12×)
Eder, We 19:00-20:30 (15×)
Dusini, We 13:45-15:15 (15×)
Strigl, We 15:30-17:00 (15×)
Grabenweger, We 13:45-15:15 (15×)
Klingenböck, Tu 13:45-15:15 (13×)
Mang, We 19:00-20:30 (15×)
Michler, We 13:45-15:15 (15×)
Rauchenbacher, We 12:00-13:30 (15×)
Rohrwasser, Tu 12:00-13:30 (13×)
Wagner, Mo 17:15-18:45 (13×)
Mairbäurl, Fr 08:30-10:00 (15×)
Baier, Th 08:30-10:00 (13×)
Innerhofer, Th 08:00-09:30 (12×)
Sonnleitner, We 09:45-11:15 (13×)
100239 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Modern German Literature - mit Exkursion zu den Rauriser Literaturtagen
Stocker
Süess, We 19:00-20:30 (15×)
Seidler, Mo 16:30-18:00 (13×)
Wagner, Tu 17:15-18:45 (13×)
Zeman, Tu 09:45-11:15 (12×)
Reichert, Th 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Müller, Tu 13:15-14:45 (12×)
Tuczay, Fr 13:15-14:45 (13×)
Miklautsch, Th 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Dusini, We 13:45-15:15 (15×)
Strigl, We 15:30-17:00 (15×)
Grabenweger, We 13:45-15:15 (15×)
Klingenböck, Tu 13:45-15:15 (13×)
Mang, We 19:00-20:30 (15×)
Michler, We 13:45-15:15 (15×)
Rauchenbacher, We 12:00-13:30 (15×)
Rohrwasser, Tu 12:00-13:30 (13×)
Wagner, Mo 17:15-18:45 (13×)
Mairbäurl, Fr 08:30-10:00 (15×)
Baier, Th 08:30-10:00 (13×)
Wagner, Tu 17:15-18:45 (13×)
100239 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Modern German Literature - mit Exkursion zu den Rauriser Literaturtagen
Stocker
Süess, We 19:00-20:30 (15×)
Fliedl, Tu 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Neubauer, Tu 13:15-14:45 (13×)
Egger, Th 18:30-20:00 (11×), Mo 21.05. 16:45-18:15, Mo 11.06. 18:30-20:00
Meyer, Tu 16:45-18:15 (12×)
Eder, We 19:00-20:30 (15×)
Keller, Tu 08:30-10:00 (13×)
Meyer, Fr 12:00-13:30 (14×), Sa 16.06. 11:00-13:00
Müller, Tu 15:30-17:00 (13×)
Zimmermann, Th 08:30-10:00 (13×)
Reichert, Th 15:30-17:00 (13×)
Innerhofer, Th 08:00-09:30 (12×)
Sonnleitner, We 09:45-11:15 (13×)
Seidler, Mo 16:30-18:00 (13×)
Zeman, Tu 09:45-11:15 (12×)
Reichert, Th 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Müller, Tu 13:15-14:45 (12×)
Tuczay, Fr 13:15-14:45 (13×)
Miklautsch, Th 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Keller, Tu 08:30-10:00 (13×)
Meyer, Fr 12:00-13:30 (14×), Sa 16.06. 11:00-13:00
Müller, Tu 15:30-17:00 (13×)
Zimmermann, Th 08:30-10:00 (13×)
Reichert, Th 15:30-17:00 (13×)
Reichert, Th 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Müller, Tu 13:15-14:45 (12×)
Tuczay, Fr 13:15-14:45 (13×)
Miklautsch, Th 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Keller, Tu 08:30-10:00 (13×)
Meyer, Fr 12:00-13:30 (14×), Sa 16.06. 11:00-13:00
Müller, Tu 15:30-17:00 (13×)
Zimmermann, Th 08:30-10:00 (13×)
Reichert, Th 15:30-17:00 (13×)
Glauninger, Mo 08:00-09:30 (12×), Th 21.06. 16:45-18:15
Patocka, We 13:15-14:45 (14×)
100082 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Linguistics
Werner, We 12:00-13:30 (15×)
Wagner, Tu 17:15-18:45 (13×)
100098 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Linguistics
Patocka, Mo 15:30-17:00 (13×)
100099 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Linguistics
Ernst, We 15:30-17:00 (15×)
100100 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Linguistics - am Beispiel der Varietäten des Deutschen in Südosteuropa
Gadeanu, Mo 19:00-20:30 (13×)
100101 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Linguistics
Bertol-Raffin, We 19:00-21:00 (10×)
100102 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Linguistics
Essl, Mo 08:30-10:00 (13×)
100103 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Linguistics
Ehrlich, We 18:30-20:00 (15×)
Hellmuth, Tu 09:45-11:15 (12×)
Glauninger, Mo 08:00-09:30 (12×), Th 21.06. 16:45-18:15
Patocka, We 13:15-14:45 (14×)
100082 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Linguistics
Werner, We 12:00-13:30 (15×)
Wagner, Tu 17:15-18:45 (13×)
100098 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Linguistics
Patocka, Mo 15:30-17:00 (13×)
100099 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Linguistics
Ernst, We 15:30-17:00 (15×)
100100 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Linguistics - am Beispiel der Varietäten des Deutschen in Südosteuropa
Gadeanu, Mo 19:00-20:30 (13×)
100101 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Linguistics
Bertol-Raffin, We 19:00-21:00 (10×)
100102 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Linguistics
Essl, Mo 08:30-10:00 (13×)
100103 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Linguistics
Ehrlich, We 18:30-20:00 (15×)
Hellmuth, Tu 09:45-11:15 (12×)
Rauchenbacher, We 12:00-13:30 (15×)
Baier, Th 08:30-10:00 (13×)
Meyer, Tu 16:45-18:15 (12×)
Mairbäurl, Fr 08:30-10:00 (15×)

Last modified: We 13.06.2018 00:37